Ergebnisse 2019

Gesamtranking Name Nationalität Kategorie Startnummer Verein Gross Zeit Zeit Klass. Geschl. Klass. Kat.
1 Kinde Yonas ET M30 50 Caritas Luxembourg 00:31.43 00:31.41 1 1
2 Mahieu Justin BE M30 3400 TRAKKS/DRP 00:33.09 00:33.07 2 2
3 Volta Luca IT MHK 3132 Giorgetti 00:33.43 00:33.42 3 1
4 Kass Christophe LU M35 2600 CA Fola 00:33.45 00:33.45 4 1
5 Collin Thomas BE M30 3415 ACBBS 00:33.51 00:33.49 5 3
6 Fortin Yohan BE M30 3411 ACBBS 00:33.53 00:33.53 6 4
7 Dondlinger Thierry LU M40 1353 Armee Luxembourg 00:34.25 00:34.23 7 1
8 Hoffmann Luc LU M30 1786 CSL 00:34.31 00:34.30 8 5
9 Lamberty Philippe LU M30 3188 X3M Mersch 00:34.32 00:34.30 9 6
10 Blauwart Aurelien FR MJU 2552 CSL 00:34.47 00:34.45 10 1
11 Semes Simon BE MHK 1326 Team Jogging Lux 00:34.54 00:34.52 11 2
12 Bestgen Christophe LU M30 1967 CSL 00:35.05 00:35.05 12 7
13 Le Roux Ludovic FR M35 1747 CSL 00:35.08 00:35.05 13 2
14 Hossein Mohammed SD MHK 2298 Croix-Rouge 00:35.10 00:35.07 14 3
15 Faucheux Brice DE M40 911 X3M 00:35.33 00:35.30 15 2
16 Zaghbib Abdel. LU M40 664 CAEG 00:35.34 00:35.31 16 3
17 Simon David LU MJU 1735 CA Fola 00:35.34 00:35.31 17 2
18 KORNELIS Stefan LU M40 782 Celtic Diekirch 00:35.36 00:35.33 18 4
19 Ramos Paulo LU M35 2603 CAD 00:35.37 00:35.34 19 3
20 CABRAL Nelson LU M30 1179 CA Belvaux 00:35.47 00:35.45 20 8
21 Daix Pol AF MHK 1775 CA Belvaux 00:35.54 00:35.52 21 4
22 Rossignon Adrien LU MHK 1578 Team PHAR Longwy 00:35.57 00:35.55 22 5
23 Wagner Eric LU M30 3182 Team Snooze 00:35.57 00:35.53 23 9
24 Lucas Claude LU M30 3112 X3M Triathlon Mersch 00:35.58 00:35.54 24 10
25 Barnes Stephanie GB W30 3399 00:36.00 00:35.57 1 1
26 Mathias Luc LU M40 777 Ville de Luxembourg 00:36.02 00:35.58 25 5
27 Robin Arnaud BE M30 1391 A+P Kieffer 00:36.09 00:36.06 26 11
28 Schweitzer Frank LU M40 182 Douanes et Accises 00:36.13 00:36.10 27 6
29 Bourgnon Frank LU M45 2246 00:36.32 00:36.29 28 1
30 Gerard Francois FR M40 2467 PwC Luxembourg 00:36.33 00:36.31 29 7
31 Kobel Frederic BE M40 3026 Spain 2019 00:36.41 00:36.37 30 8
32 Melanda Licinio PT M40 1650 Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg 00:36.45 00:36.45 31 9
33 Gerard Ludovic FR M40 1798 00:36.46 00:36.44 32 10
34 didier laurent LU M35 581 00:36.50 00:36.47 33 4
35 Lehners Scharel LU M30 918 00:36.58 00:36.56 34 12
36 Bereketab Yosief ER MHK 24 Caritas Luxembourg 00:37.02 00:36.59 35 6
37 Garcia Dany PT M30 2211 Giorgetti 00:37.04 00:37.01 36 13
38 Ernsdorf Thomas DE M35 2315 ENCEVO 00:37.05 00:37.01 37 5
39 Nicola Gil LU MHK 1719 CSL 00:37.09 00:37.05 38 7
40 Bonamino Luca IT MHK 3224 CSL 00:37.15 00:37.10 39 8
41 Nilsson Bo hakan SW M35 2559 Peters Sports 00:37.21 00:37.18 40 6
42 REMAKEL Sven LU M30 427 Armee 00:37.32 00:37.31 41 14
43 Schneider Pitt LU M35 1767 CA Fola 00:37.33 00:37.29 42 7
44 Guilhem Dolle FR M35 3196 00:37.33 00:37.17 43 8
45 Kasel Martin DE MHK 1942 ASPORT Team Moselrunner 00:37.34 00:37.28 44 9
46 ALBERT Geoffrey FR MHK 445 Banque de Luxembourg 00:37.37 00:37.29 45 10
47 Schroeder Christian LU M45 161 CSSF 00:37.38 00:37.35 46 2
48 SCHMITZ Paul LU MHK 467 Banque de Luxembourg 00:37.38 00:37.33 47 11
49 Quintus Luc LU M35 1864 00:37.41 00:37.35 48 9
50 Morch Filip LU M40 3288 NSL Stroossen 00:37.41 00:37.33 49 11
51 Hoffmann Marco LU M50 1153 00:37.42 00:37.36 50 1
52 Jacquelin Adrien FR M30 3275 00:37.44 00:37.41 51 15
53 RECKINGER PIT LU MJU 351 RECKINGER ALFRED S.A. 00:37.47 00:37.43 52 3
54 Schmidt Jens DE M30 3403 LT Schweich 00:37.51 00:37.43 53 16
55 Nothum Vincent LU M40 60 Caritas Luxembourg 00:37.51 00:37.48 54 12
56 Veigas Toni LU M30 137 Douanes et Accises 00:37.52 00:37.46 55 17
57 GLODEN Jenny LU WHK 1788 Celtic Diekirch 00:37.52 00:37.48 2 1
58 Eva Daniels LU WJU 1468 Peters Sports 00:37.57 00:37.53 3 1
59 Wurth Benn LU M35 3186 00:37.58 00:37.54 56 10
60 Defendi Luca IT M30 2162 00:38.03 00:38.00 57 18
61 Bourezgui Ismail LU M40 1670 CA Belvaux 00:38.04 00:37.59 58 13
62 Hoffmann Isabelle LU W35 2266 00:38.09 00:38.04 4 1
63 Schaack Dan LU M30 2585 L.C. Spuerkeess 00:38.21 00:38.15 59 19
64 MARTIN Benjamin FR MHK 458 Banque de Luxembourg 00:38.25 00:38.16 60 12
65 Mei Laurent LU M30 1464 00:38.27 00:38.22 61 20
66 Ramos Marco PO M40 3133 00:38.28 00:38.26 62 14
67 Choucard Mathieu FR MHK 2361 Arendt & Medernach SA 00:38.30 00:38.30 63 13
68 Schaaf Jessica LU W30 2267 00:38.34 00:38.30 5 2
69 Ginter Christian LU M40 872 00:38.35 00:38.27 64 15
70 Herber Eric LU MHK 2572 / 00:38.46 00:38.41 65 14
71 Mertens Christian LU M35 1952 00:38.47 00:38.42 66 11
72 Liotino Frederic BE M35 1711 FDC Running 00:38.48 00:38.45 67 12
73 Rousseau Julien FR MHK 2495 PwC Luxembourg 00:38.53 00:38.42 68 15
74 Hottua David LU M35 3171 NSL Stroossen 00:38.53 00:38.48 69 13
75 Remy Christophe BE M45 3156 CORA LUXEMBOURG RUNNING 00:38.54 00:38.47 70 3
76 Donkols Stephan LU M30 204 Contributions directes 00:38.54 00:38.50 71 21
77 Leroy Pierre-Olivier FR M45 3085 RAC ROMBAS 00:38.58 00:38.57 72 4
78 Barrela Rodrigues Michael LU M30 769 00:38.59 00:38.48 73 22
79 Kaiser Matthieu FR MHK 2394 Arendt 00:38.59 00:38.49 74 16
80 SAUNIER ANTHONY FR M30 1675 CA Fola 00:39.04 00:38.56 75 23
81 Hossbach Tilo DE M40 1277 00:39.05 00:39.05 76 16
82 Dumont Robert LU M50 2348 ENCEVO 00:39.07 00:39.03 77 2
83 GONDERINGER Eric LU M30 249 BCEE 00:39.08 00:38.58 78 24
84 Schwebach Paul LU M40 3286 00:39.09 00:38.59 79 17
85 Hofer Christian DE M35 1009 Coplaning Runners / LT Schweic 00:39.02 00:39.13 80 14
85 Hofer Christian DE M35 1523 Coplaning Runners / LT Schweic 00:39.02 00:39.13 80 14
85 Hofer Christian DE M35 3428 Coplaning Runners / LT Schweic 00:39.02 00:39.13 80 14
85 Hofer Christian DE M35 3436 Coplaning Runners / LT Schweic 00:39.02 00:39.13 80 14
85 Hofer Christian DE M35 3444 Coplaning Runners / LT Schweic 00:39.02 00:39.13 80 14
85 Hofer Christian DE M35 3452 Coplaning Runners / LT Schweic 00:39.13 00:39.02 80 14
85 Hofer Christian DE M35 3460 Coplaning Runners / LT Schweic 00:39.13 00:39.02 80 14
85 Hofer Christian DE M35 763 Coplaning Runners / LT Schweic 00:39.02 00:39.13 80 14
85 Hofer Christian DE M35 3468 Coplaning Runners / LT Schweic 00:39.13 00:39.02 80 14
86 Filchev Eduard RU M35 2437 PwC Luxembourg 00:39.19 00:39.14 81 15
87 Kaes Francois LU M30 2616 00:39.28 00:39.17 82 25
88 SMOLEN Laurent FR M45 1075 00:39.29 00:39.26 83 5
89 Zimmermann Pol LU M30 437 Amicale vum CIS Esch-Uelzecht 00:39.29 00:39.20 84 26
90 Mendiola Badaracco Rodolfo ES M45 228 Amicale POST Luxembourg 00:39.35 00:39.16 85 6
91 Pierre Maxim FR M30 400 Deloitte Running Club 00:39.35 00:39.28 86 27
92 Kalmes Jody LU M35 876 LTB 00:39.38 00:39.30 87 16
93 Schaack Marc LU M45 2349 ENCEVO 00:39.38 00:39.34 88 7
94 Zender Michael DE M55 1875 TG-Konz 00:39.40 00:39.33 89 1
95 Hoscheit Tim LU MHK 1345 00:39.41 00:39.18 90 17
96 AMAUDRUT Jonathan FR M40 1146 AS Cheminots de Metz 00:39.42 00:39.36 91 18
97 Knoch Carole LU M35 1265 00:39.46 00:39.41 92 17
98 Reynders Dominik BE M35 3249 Trilux 00:39.47 00:39.35 93 18
99 SANTOS Paulo LU M30 239 BCEE 00:39.54 00:39.43 94 28
100 Baroli Salih ER MJU 22 Caritas Luxembourg 00:39.56 00:39.54 95 4
101 Dos santos Joao filipe LU M30 3129 POST Luxembourg 00:39.59 00:39.59 96 29
102 Laheurte Nicolas FR M35 498 Amicale POST Luxembourg 00:40.00 00:39.56 97 19
103 Schmidt David FR M35 2499 PwC Luxembourg 00:40.01 00:39.50 98 20
104 Castellani Marco LU M35 1204 00:40.02 00:39.54 99 21
105 Castineira Sebastien CH MHK 2415 PwC Luxembourg 00:40.03 00:39.56 100 18
106 Ducrotoy Ludovic FR MHK 2430 PwC Luxembourg 00:40.06 00:39.44 101 19
107 HÜbsch Eric LU M40 2615 Cadudelange 00:40.08 00:39.59 102 19
108 Facchinato Alberto IT M30 3375 00:40.10 00:39.57 103 30
109 RECKINGER TOM LU MJU 352 RECKINGER ALFRED S.A. 00:40.13 00:40.02 104 5
110 Martinez enrici Pascual ES M35 1575 Spain 2019 00:40.13 00:40.07 105 22
111 Legrand Florian FR MHK 3372 00:40.15 00:39.41 106 20
112 Daisomont Gilles BE M35 3098 00:40.17 00:40.10 107 23
113 Herren Manuel LU M40 142 Douanes et Accises 00:40.20 00:40.06 108 20
114 HOESS Stefan LU M30 1398 Trilux 00:40.21 00:40.13 109 31
115 Pontes Matheus LU MJU 3092 Trilux 00:40.25 00:40.09 110 6
116 Butzow Philipp LU M30 3084 TEAM SCAMPI - VFGB BROUCH 00:40.26 00:40.14 111 32
117 Serralha Jose PO M55 3031 MONTIJO RUNNERS 00:40.29 00:40.27 112 2
118 Baulisch Marco LU MJU 3340 Celtic Diekirch 00:40.30 00:40.19 113 7
119 Pütz Daniel LU M45 1418 00:40.33 00:40.26 114 8
120 Wolter Anny LU WHK 1988 CA Fola 00:40.35 00:40.31 6 2
121 Weiler Liz LU WHK 3104 CAD 00:40.36 00:40.31 7 3
122 Bertemes Serge LU M40 3121 CA Fola 00:40.40 00:40.35 115 21
123 Buttet Ludovic FR M35 1906 SES Astra 00:40.40 00:40.33 116 24
124 Merlet Thibault FR MHK 412 EY FAAS Luxembourg 00:40.42 00:40.40 117 21
125 Greisch Tom LU M40 1751 CSN Clervaux 00:40.43 00:40.34 118 22
126 Duprey Nicolas FR M35 1118 RWF 00:40.46 00:40.35 119 25
127 Lefebvre Alexis LU M35 1861 Lalux Assurances 00:40.47 00:40.30 120 26
128 Kayser Franky LU M35 120 Amicale POST Luxembourg 00:40.48 00:40.31 121 27
129 Roemans Sylvain BE M35 2526 ALDI Luxembourg 00:40.55 00:40.55 122 28
130 Folscheid Bob LU M40 90 Amicale POST Luxembourg 00:40.56 00:40.54 123 23
131 Legay Brice FR M30 2463 PwC Luxembourg 00:40.57 00:40.43 124 33
132 Taminiaux Francois-Xavier BE M30 2507 PwC Luxembourg 00:40.59 00:40.54 125 34
133 Zamoum Malik BE M35 2527 ALDI Luxembourg 00:41.07 00:41.07 126 29
134 Rinkin Stephane BE M40 2492 PwC Luxembourg 00:41.08 00:41.02 127 24
135 Schmitz Andreas DE M40 2319 ENCEVO 00:41.09 00:41.04 128 25
136 Lambrette Gregory BE M45 2062 FDC Running 00:41.12 00:41.01 129 9
137 De Gruiter Christian NL M35 530 Paul Wurth 00:41.14 00:40.45 130 30
138 Oth Patrick LU M35 3264 00:41.15 00:41.03 131 31
139 Rosati Luca IT M30 962 00:41.16 00:40.56 132 35
140 Ledig Sebastien FR M35 1574 Cora Luxembourg RUNNING 00:41.16 00:41.10 133 32
141 Schiltz Gilbert LU M60 1544 CAEG 00:41.16 00:41.09 134 1
142 Ries Jeff LU M40 2265 Ville de Luxembourg 00:41.24 00:41.14 135 26
143 Bastian Gilbert LU M50 1032 00:41.29 00:41.17 136 3
144 Coto Xavier LU M45 3144 00:41.31 00:40.51 137 10
145 Schartz Aloyse LU M50 1415 Ville de Luxembourg 00:41.34 00:41.30 138 4
146 HUESO Guillaume FR M35 1024 Europa Runners 00:41.36 00:41.30 139 33
147 Coimbra Flavio LU MHK 2622 BARICO 00:41.36 00:41.29 140 22
148 MILLON Clement FR M30 447 Banque de Luxembourg 00:41.37 00:41.33 141 36
149 Pinto Alves Gomes Carlos LU MJU 2110 Armee Luxembourg 00:41.37 00:41.08 142 8
150 Steffen Gilles LU M35 623 LTB 00:41.38 00:41.28 143 34
151 KAUTEN Paul LU M30 1832 Armee Luxembourg 00:41.38 00:41.10 144 37
152 Schramer Uwe DE M40 1845 DJK Irrel 00:41.38 00:41.33 145 27
153 Egilsdottir Runa LU W40 2577 Trilux 00:41.39 00:41.35 8 1
154 Kieffer Claude LU M40 1266 Trilux 00:41.39 00:41.34 146 28
155 Khelafa Loic FR M30 2113 00:41.41 00:41.22 147 38
156 Wampach Cedric LU M35 1074 00:41.43 00:41.34 148 35
157 Bingen Cliff LU M35 757 00:41.43 00:41.24 149 36
158 Laruccia Emiliano IT M45 3336 X3M Triathlon Mersch 00:41.45 00:41.38 150 11
159 Armano Mario LU M55 2560 Trilux 00:41.50 00:41.39 151 3
160 Deica Sterie RO M40 1647 00:41.51 00:41.43 152 29
161 MORES Jackie LU W30 2156 00:41.51 00:41.43 9 3
162 Huberty Sandra LU W35 3380 Celtic Diekirch 00:41.54 00:41.47 10 2
163 Ahmad Hassan LU MHK 11 Caritas Luxembourg 00:41.57 00:41.55 153 23
164 Reckinger Pol LU M30 2358 Arendt & Medernach 00:41.57 00:41.34 154 39
165 Pütz Ben LU M30 1207 00:41.57 00:41.49 155 40
166 Kraynyukov Alexandre FR M40 1516 Alexandre Kraynyukov 00:41.58 00:41.46 156 30
167 KEIME Julien FR M30 387 GROSBUSCH 00:41.59 00:40.56 157 41
168 BUTSCHER Frederic FR M40 308 BOFFERDING 00:41.59 00:41.46 158 31
169 Grandjean Dorian LU MJU 3206 Tri Speed Mamer 00:42.04 00:41.49 159 9
170 Feller Michael FR MHK 2435 PwC Luxembourg 00:42.06 00:41.51 160 24
171 MOTHAIS Cedric FR MHK 1513 Maltem consulting 00:42.07 00:41.55 161 25
172 GOUBET Pierre-Yves FR M40 112 EBRC 00:42.11 00:41.50 162 32
173 Ferraz Mario PT M40 2214 Giorgetti 00:42.13 00:42.10 163 33
174 Hoffmann Jacques LU M35 1490 00:42.13 00:41.45 164 37
175 Collin Vincent FR M35 1914 00:42.15 00:41.16 165 38
176 MENARD Loris FR M40 235 Amicale POST Luxembourg 00:42.15 00:41.45 166 34
177 Peter Antoine FR MHK 2384 Arendt Regulatory & Consulting 00:42.16 00:41.54 167 26
178 Vispi Massimo LU M35 1197 00:42.17 00:41.52 168 39
179 Guetti Laurent LU M40 1919 CA Schifflange 00:42.19 00:42.17 169 35
180 Higuera Argüelles F. Javier ES M50 1528 X3M Mersch 00:42.20 00:40.36 170 5
181 Lebrun Pierre LU MJU 2247 Trilux 00:42.20 00:42.13 171 10
182 Ayachi Michael BE M35 1763 00:42.22 00:41.00 172 40
183 Weyrich Romain LU M30 1033 00:42.24 00:42.05 173 42
184 Monjanel Gauthier FR M40 2477 PwC Luxembourg 00:42.24 00:42.04 174 36
185 Berchem Pascal LU M45 152 CSSF 00:42.25 00:42.14 175 12
186 Biren Alain LU M50 2592 Trilux 00:42.26 00:42.05 176 6
187 Hayen Chantal LU W35 1983 Celtic Diekirch 00:42.27 00:42.17 11 3
188 Ferreira Martins Marlon Emanuel PT M30 2072 Sales Lentz Group 00:42.28 00:39.49 177 43
189 Dijkerman Marco NL M55 3148 00:42.28 00:42.21 178 4
190 Barros Antonio PT M45 2216 Giorgetti 00:42.29 00:42.29 179 13
191 de La Chapelle Carl FR M30 2392 Arendt 00:42.30 00:41.42 180 44
192 Souque Samuel FR MHK 2506 PwC Luxembourg 00:42.32 00:42.17 181 27
193 Longhino Marc LU M35 1308 00:42.32 00:42.32 182 41
194 Harpes Tania LU W40 1869 C.A.E.G. Grevenmacher 00:42.33 00:42.10 12 2
195 PASHAJ Egezon AL MJU 2285 Croix-Rouge 00:42.34 00:42.25 183 11
196 Nilles Samuel LU M40 1051 X3M Triathlon Mersch 00:42.34 00:42.01 184 37
197 Mersch Marc LU M40 1905 00:42.35 00:42.19 185 38
198 Ardiaca Felix ES M50 3279 00:42.35 00:42.13 186 7
199 Kiesch Tom LU MHK 1954 00:42.36 00:41.55 187 28
200 DA SILVA Jordan LU MHK 1669 CA Belvaux 00:42.36 00:42.31 188 29
201 Streweler Philippe LU M40 2163 00:42.38 00:42.32 189 39
202 Lutgen Jean LU M45 3265 00:42.40 00:42.30 190 14
203 Lenertz Steve LU M45 3389 Luxair 00:42.43 00:42.37 191 15
204 Contente Philippe PT M35 900 00:42.44 00:41.55 192 42
205 Chefgros Michel FR M35 1562 Cora Luxembourg RUNNING 00:42.45 00:42.08 193 43
206 Feller Steve LU M45 1706 FLTRI 00:42.45 00:42.38 194 16
207 Haroum Mohamed SD MHK 45 Caritas Luxembourg 00:42.48 00:42.46 195 30
208 Jacquemet Francois FR M35 2387 Arendt Regulatory & Consulting 00:42.49 00:42.35 196 44
209 Lengiewicz Jakub PO M40 3390 FDC Running 00:42.56 00:42.41 197 40
210 Cabral Jairson LU MHK 2081 CA Belvaux 00:42.56 00:42.50 198 31
211 LUDWIG Jean-Michel FR M40 1506 Jean-Michel LUDWIG 00:42.57 00:42.50 199 41
212 Hiltunen Juho FI M35 3308 00:42.59 00:42.36 200 45
213 Marx Steve LU M40 2604 Trilux 00:42.59 00:42.47 201 42
214 Shojai Agha AF MJU 2291 Croix-Rouge 00:43.02 00:42.59 202 12
215 MERSCH TOM LU MJU 1283 00:43.02 00:42.23 203 13
216 Bordas Stephane FR M40 3387 FDC Running 00:43.03 00:42.48 204 43
217 Schlimm Jean-Luc LU M40 540 00:43.04 00:42.27 205 44
218 Hoffmann Romain LU M55 2621 00:43.04 00:42.53 206 5
219 DUVERT Cedric FR M45 568 00:43.05 00:42.05 207 17
220 Gounot Marcel FR M55 3329 Ville de Luxembourg 00:43.06 00:42.24 208 6
221 Demoulling Bo LU MHK 1730 Konstanzbrudis 00:43.06 00:41.59 209 32
222 Serwe Sebastian DE M40 2550 Boguila Airstrip 00:43.07 00:42.44 210 45
223 Verchere Jocelyn FR M45 2068 00:43.07 00:42.00 211 18
224 Vicente Gabriel FR M40 926 CSL 00:43.08 00:42.08 212 46
225 Knel Yves BE M40 409 Deloitte Running Club 00:43.10 00:42.40 213 47
226 Macys Gediminas LT M40 2132 00:43.11 00:42.18 214 48
227 Decker Maurice LU M30 216 Ministere des Finances 00:43.11 00:42.30 215 45
228 Piedrafita Marcos ES M30 3120 EIB 00:43.15 00:42.42 216 46
229 WAHL Olivier LU M50 1244 CA Fola 00:43.16 00:43.10 217 8
230 Scheer Pascal LU M40 143 Ministere des Finances 00:43.16 00:43.08 218 49
231 Wouter Claes LU M30 3352 CSN Clervaux 00:43.16 00:42.48 219 47
232 PICCHI Martial FR M50 251 BCEE 00:43.18 00:43.15 220 9
233 Quirin Thomas DE M30 1174 ThQ health&fitness 00:43.18 00:42.33 221 48
234 Feltes Carlo LU M50 2580 X3M Triathlon Mersch 00:43.19 00:43.11 222 10
235 Lepionka Stephane FR M40 3376 Trilux 00:43.19 00:42.40 223 50
236 Marinho Frederico LU MHK 1299 Velo Wal 00:43.20 00:42.32 224 33
237 Marques Vitor LU M35 1831 00:43.20 00:42.53 225 46
238 shkurenko volodymyr PL M40 1312 00:43.21 00:42.51 226 51
239 Akourri Mohamed MA MHK 260 BDO Luxembourg 00:43.22 00:42.41 227 34
240 Frago Paulo PT M45 296 Fonds du logement 00:43.23 00:43.13 228 19
241 Gengler Marc LU M55 121 Amicale POST Luxembourg 00:43.25 00:43.01 229 7
242 SCHON Thierry LU M35 236 BCEE 00:43.26 00:43.26 230 47
243 Avico Lorenzo IT M40 2195 00:43.28 00:43.28 231 52
244 Hansen Michel LU M35 3168 La Dernz 00:43.32 00:43.12 232 48
245 Werner Andreas DE M50 1835 TG-Konz 00:43.32 00:43.22 233 11
246 Hopp Patrick LU M45 3261 00:43.33 00:42.45 234 20
247 Castel Raphael FR M35 3181 CSSF 00:43.35 00:42.52 235 49
248 Lanzalaco Guillaume FR M30 2460 PwC Luxembourg 00:43.37 00:43.21 236 49
249 GAGET Quentin FR M30 469 Banque de Luxembourg 00:43.38 00:43.04 237 50
250 Hansen Veronique LU W35 3318 Capa Ettelbruck 00:43.39 00:43.29 13 4
251 Bazzanini Andrea IT M35 1430 00:43.39 00:42.58 238 50
252 Burlet Mickael FR M35 295 Fonds du logement 00:43.39 00:43.30 239 51
253 Reuter Pierre LU M45 2626 Celtic Diekirch 00:43.39 00:43.30 240 21
254 Weber Sebastien FR M40 3237 TGV 54 00:43.40 00:42.53 241 53
255 ALBERTY Pit LU M30 247 BCEE 00:43.43 00:43.22 242 51
256 Grandjean David BE M45 3204 00:43.46 00:43.32 243 22
257 Poire Christian LU M45 268 Lafclub Police 00:43.47 00:43.23 244 23
258 Chemsi Younes BE M40 3149 00:43.49 00:43.40 245 54
259 Saez Javier ES M40 2060 RBC Runners 00:43.52 00:43.48 246 55
260 BIJA MOHAMMED MA M30 2108 00:43.54 00:43.29 247 52
261 COSTA NEVES Marco PT M30 362 RECKINGER ALFRED S.A. 00:44.00 00:42.34 248 53
262 Goergen Marc LU M35 620 CAEG 00:44.00 00:43.16 249 52
263 Muller Max LU M30 1413 INCA - Ingenieurs Conseils Ass 00:44.01 00:43.51 250 54
264 Pütz Tom LU MHK 1341 CA Belvaux 00:44.03 00:43.48 251 35
265 Chiesa Julien LU M40 125 Amicale POST Luxembourg 00:44.04 00:43.44 252 56
266 Fortunato Serge LU M35 1467 00:44.05 00:43.34 253 53
267 Pruzsina Stephane FR M45 2183 00:44.05 00:43.20 254 24
268 Westreicher Eduard DE M30 2391 Arendt & Medernach 00:44.06 00:43.52 255 55
269 Fisch Yves LU M40 1446 CAEG 00:44.07 00:43.22 256 57
270 Fischer Kenny LU M30 1792 00:44.07 00:43.34 257 56
271 Zaglaniczny Michal LU M40 300 Fonds du logement 00:44.08 00:43.59 258 58
272 Dickes Sally LU WHK 1209 Team Snooze 00:44.08 00:43.54 14 4
273 Neto Tiago PT M35 1515 00:44.09 00:42.30 259 54
274 Lucas Pit LU MJU 3056 LUCAS Sarl 00:44.11 00:43.33 260 14
275 Poirot Lucas LU MHK 1957 00:44.12 00:43.43 261 36
276 Have Yana LU WJU 2104 C.A.E.G. Grevenmacher 00:44.13 00:43.51 15 2
277 NIRRENGARTEN YANN FR M35 322 GRAND OPTICAL 00:44.15 00:42.07 262 55
278 Engeldinger Max LU MHK 2256 00:44.17 00:43.11 263 37
279 Mathias Laurent BE M45 2562 Sud O Lux Orientation 00:44.18 00:44.05 264 25
280 GREIS Philippe LU M35 243 BCEE 00:44.18 00:43.52 265 56
281 Buzzini Lorenzo IT M30 1131 Trilux 00:44.20 00:43.54 266 57
282 PLACIDI Patrick LU M40 426 Armee 00:44.21 00:44.05 267 59
283 Alzin Philippe LU M35 3313 Ceratizit 00:44.22 00:44.11 268 57
284 Tonteling Max LU M35 3354 Team Snooze 00:44.22 00:44.08 269 58
285 Ribeiro Souza Caio BR M30 2066 00:44.24 00:43.52 270 58
286 Paolillo Donato LU M50 1256 00:44.25 00:44.14 271 12
287 Goniva Florent LU M40 290 Lafclub Police 00:44.26 00:43.43 272 60
288 Regener Rolf DE M55 500 Amicale POST Luxembourg 00:44.27 00:44.12 273 8
289 Delgado Christophe FR M40 3057 Trityc 00:44.29 00:44.15 274 61
290 Ladroye Melanie LU WHK 1402 00:44.29 00:44.17 16 5
291 Cancela Eric LU M35 887 FCM Young Boys Diekirch 00:44.30 00:42.50 275 59
292 Fabian Wiesenthauer DE MHK 2536 MON-NET S.A. 00:44.30 00:44.07 276 38
293 Surkijn Yves LU M30 1171 00:44.30 00:44.11 277 59
294 VETCOUR Jacques BE M45 646 PMX 00:44.32 00:44.11 278 26
295 Loos Didier LU M45 293 Lafclub Police 00:44.33 00:43.59 279 27
296 Bisdorff Guillaume LU M35 890 b-immobilier.lu 00:44.37 00:44.33 280 60
297 MAJERUS Rene LU M50 479 Raiffeisen 00:44.38 00:44.25 281 13
298 Blanchet Benjamin FR M30 3222 00:44.38 00:44.03 282 60
299 Domingos Rui PT M45 1949 CAPA Ettelbruck 00:44.39 00:44.39 283 28
300 NEY Mike LU M40 2204 00:44.40 00:44.34 284 62
301 SERWIN Sebastian PL M40 106 EBRC 00:44.40 00:00.00 285 63
302 Hueber Vincent FR M40 3095 CAP ENTRANGE 00:44.41 00:44.32 286 64
303 Madeira Claude LU M30 3135 00:44.42 00:44.24 287 61
304 Hulten Claude LU M40 2087 00:44.43 00:43.51 288 65
305 Ramponi Marc LU M40 3339 00:44.43 00:44.30 289 66
306 Rompion Matthieu FR M30 3299 00:44.45 00:44.31 290 62
307 Hennessy Damien IR M45 796 00:43.53 00:44.49 291 29
307 Barth Marcel DE M40 1601 CITY SPORT-Team 00:44.45 00:44.10 291 67
307 Hennessy Damien IR M45 3429 00:43.53 00:44.49 291 29
307 Hennessy Damien IR M45 3437 00:43.53 00:44.49 291 29
307 Hennessy Damien IR M45 3445 00:43.53 00:44.49 291 29
307 Hennessy Damien IR M45 3453 00:44.49 00:43.53 291 29
307 Hennessy Damien IR M45 3461 00:44.49 00:43.53 291 29
307 Hennessy Damien IR M45 2270 00:43.53 00:44.49 291 29
308 Weber Pascal LU M40 101 Amicale POST Luxembourg 00:44.46 00:44.25 292 68
309 Hlep Robert SL M40 3317 00:44.49 00:44.38 293 69
310 Hennessy Damien IR M45 3469 00:44.49 00:43.53 294 29
311 Blau Fern LU M50 3343 CFL 00:44.50 00:43.35 295 14
312 Ammann Hanspeter CH M40 3215 00:44.51 00:43.48 296 70
313 Papusoi Stefan RO M30 3134 Trilux 00:44.52 00:44.17 297 63
314 PABLOS JONATHAN FR M30 422 Citabel 00:44.53 00:44.30 298 64
315 Chauchot Patrick FR M35 1561 Cora Luxembourg RUNNING 00:44.53 00:43.18 299 61
316 Deschuyteneer Marc BE M40 2190 00:44.56 00:44.38 300 71
317 MOUSSAÏD DRISS LU M50 1037 00:44.57 00:44.36 301 15
318 Klonski Luc LU M40 535 Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg 00:44.57 00:44.43 302 72
319 Radu Cristian PT MHK 2487 PwC Luxembourg 00:45.00 00:45.00 303 39
320 PELLER Stephanie LU W30 1549 Lafclub Police Grand-Ducale 00:45.02 00:44.15 17 4
321 Rodrigues Eric LU MHK 802 00:45.03 00:44.08 304 40
322 Kettels Steve LU M30 979 00:45.08 00:44.07 305 65
323 Karier Yves LU M35 2186 00:45.10 00:44.01 306 62
324 Biltgen Claude LU M45 150 Cadastre et Topographie 00:45.10 00:45.02 307 30
325 Leonard Olivier FR M45 134 CSSF 00:45.11 00:44.57 308 31
326 Hnaser Theo FR MHK 2450 PwC Luxembourg 00:45.12 00:44.57 309 41
327 Kieffer Carole LU W35 1828 CA Fola 00:45.13 00:44.41 18 5
328 Hoffmann Steve LU M30 2557 www.immovogel.lu 00:45.14 00:45.02 310 66
329 Carvalho dos santos Luis carlos PO MHK 3268 00:45.15 00:44.44 311 42
330 Scholer Steve LU M40 487 Amicale POST Luxembourg 00:45.15 00:44.54 312 73
331 Kolovratník David CZ M35 1904 Manželskß jednotka 00:45.15 00:43.46 313 63
332 Krieps Anouk LU W45 2602 CA Fola 00:45.16 00:45.02 19 1
333 Ribler Frederic FR M40 214 CSSF 00:45.20 00:45.06 314 74
334 Abdullah Savadougou GN MHK 2295 Croix-Rouge 00:45.21 00:45.19 315 43
335 Chennaux Pit LU MHK 133 Cadastre et Topographie 00:45.21 00:44.49 316 44
336 Loisel Thomas FR MHK 3277 TRIVAL DE GRAY 00:45.22 00:44.01 317 45
337 Granieri Pascal LU M45 659 00:45.23 00:43.42 318 32
338 Lebrun Nicolas FR MHK 3208 00:45.24 00:45.09 319 46
339 PEREIRA Futre LU M30 252 BCEE 00:45.24 00:44.52 320 67
340 Gomes Alberto LU M40 2347 ENCEVO 00:45.25 00:43.26 321 75
341 Van renterghem Mehdi BE M35 2513 PwC Luxembourg 00:45.25 00:45.18 322 64
342 Daman Lee LU MJU 3327 Capa Ettelbruck 00:45.25 00:44.20 323 15
343 Duhr Max LU MHK 1499 00:45.25 00:44.49 324 47
344 Tomas Filipe PO M30 3412 00:45.26 00:44.48 325 68
345 GAUJARD Mickael FR M30 309 BOFFERDING 00:45.26 00:43.09 326 69
346 BOZZETTI STANLEY LU M40 1079 00:45.27 00:45.11 327 76
347 Pinto Andre PT M35 2219 Giorgetti 00:45.28 00:45.18 328 65
348 Chevallot Alexis FR MHK 2416 PwC Luxembourg 00:45.28 00:45.22 329 48
349 Sousa Francisco LU M30 1834 00:45.28 00:45.15 330 70
350 Cailteux Guillaume BE MJU 1814 00:45.32 00:44.24 331 16
351 Marxen Anne DE W35 791 DePort Weincafe Manderscheid 00:45.32 00:44.12 20 6
352 Van Bouchaute Julie BE W30 2535 ALDI Luxembourg 00:45.34 00:44.34 21 5
353 Pirenne Christophe LU M40 2574 CA Dudelange 00:45.36 00:45.24 332 77
354 Schneider Manon LU W35 2575 CA Dudelange 00:45.37 00:45.25 22 7
355 TROPIANO OTTAVIO IT M40 1748 Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg 00:45.38 00:45.34 333 78
356 Kohnen Louis LU MJU 857 00:45.39 00:45.25 334 17
357 MERLE Alexandre FR M40 110 EBRC 00:45.40 00:45.16 335 79
358 Jaeger Jerome LU M35 265 Lafclub Police 00:45.42 00:44.54 336 66
359 Capaldini Patrick LU M40 3233 00:45.43 00:45.00 337 80
360 Kiemen Andreas DE M40 1782 00:45.47 00:45.37 338 81
361 Ketter Monique LU W55 1199 CA Dudelange 00:45.47 00:45.39 23 1
362 Ventura Gabriele IT M40 3117 00:45.48 00:42.54 339 82
363 Goedert Tom LU M35 2268 00:45.49 00:44.39 340 67
364 Cire Elodie FR W35 1190 TRITYC 00:45.50 00:45.10 24 8
365 Marx Carlo LU M35 2147 L.C. Spuerkees 00:45.51 00:45.17 341 68
366 COIMBRA Jose PT M55 1644 00:45.51 00:45.32 342 9
367 Vallet Thibaut FR M30 298 Fonds du logement 00:45.51 00:45.43 343 71
368 Demeulenaere Gregory BE M40 119 Amicale POST Luxembourg 00:45.52 00:44.55 344 83
369 Haas Olaf DE M50 1442 LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath/for K 00:45.53 00:45.23 345 16
370 Jacoby Carlo LU M55 850 00:45.54 00:45.27 346 10
371 Fernandez Dajana FR WHK 2364 Renault Luxemburg 00:45.54 00:45.29 25 6
372 Arenz Werner LU M45 1844 00:45.54 00:44.20 347 33
373 Pina Rui PT M40 2483 PwC Luxembourg 00:45.57 00:45.45 348 84
374 Funck Marc LU M50 603 Celtic Diekirch 00:45.57 00:45.41 349 17
375 Baraka Bassam LU M50 21 Caritas Luxembourg 00:45.57 00:45.37 350 18
376 Oestreicher Pierre LU M35 177 CSSF 00:45.58 00:45.23 351 69
377 Costa Pedro PO M45 3111 / 00:45.59 00:45.20 352 34
378 Nilles Robert LU M55 3007 Capa Ettelbruck 00:45.59 00:45.46 353 11
379 Reckinger Yves LU M30 2336 ENCEVO 00:45.59 00:45.29 354 72
380 Diallo Amadou Bashir LU MJU 32 Caritas Luxembourg 00:46.00 00:44.13 355 18
381 Diederich Fränz LU M35 491 Amicale POST Luxembourg 00:46.00 00:44.59 356 70
382 Schitter Tessy LU W35 1435 00:46.00 00:45.25 26 9
383 PERRIN Bruno FR M45 1680 Leucemie Espoir 57 / RTT 00:46.01 00:45.53 357 35
384 Geniets Daniel LU M45 1679 00:46.02 00:45.43 358 36
385 Silva rodriguez Joao tiago PO M30 3012 00:46.04 00:45.37 359 73
386 De araujo folgado Francisco PO M45 3013 00:46.04 00:45.37 360 37
387 Arndt Eva DE WHK 2201 00:46.05 00:45.49 27 7
388 HILBERT Georges LU M45 1412 Celtic Diekirch 00:46.06 00:45.56 361 38
389 Hoffmann Steffi LU W40 2238 00:46.06 00:45.50 28 3
390 Persuric Sebastian LU MHK 1063 FatBetty.Run 00:46.06 00:45.32 362 49
391 Fernandes Rosa RODRIGO LU M40 856 00:46.07 00:44.52 363 85
392 Baiocchi Dino LU M35 499 Amicale POST Luxembourg 00:46.07 00:44.31 364 71
393 ATTEN Theo LU M55 474 Raiffeisen 00:46.08 00:45.52 365 12
394 Loguercio Marcello LU M45 53 Caritas Luxembourg 00:46.09 00:45.33 366 39
395 O'Connell Tim IE M55 1234 00:46.10 00:46.10 367 13
396 Barros Toni LU M40 1039 00:46.11 00:44.34 368 86
397 LORRAIN DAVID FR M40 360 RECKINGER ALFRED S.A. 00:46.12 00:44.49 369 87
398 Damm‚ Roger LU M55 3270 CA Beles 00:46.13 00:45.53 370 14
399 Wagener Aurelie LU WHK 1622 CSL 00:46.13 00:46.00 29 8
400 Robert Julien fabian BE M35 3167 Trilux 00:46.14 00:45.47 371 72
401 Palumbo Lorenzo LU M45 747 00:46.15 00:45.34 372 40
402 CAVELIUS Matthieu FR M40 1227 00:46.15 00:45.22 373 88
403 AREND Jeannot LU M60 1660 00:46.15 00:46.03 374 2
404 Duchene Christian LU M40 746 00:46.16 00:45.35 375 89
405 Mousel Romain LU M45 2610 POST Luxembourg 00:46.16 00:45.46 376 41
406 Probst Maurice LU M30 817 00:46.21 00:45.59 377 74
407 Bahaduri Samir LU MJU 20 Caritas Luxembourg 00:46.21 00:46.03 378 19
408 Moreira Antonio PT M55 2210 Giorgetti 00:46.22 00:45.40 379 15
409 Marshall John LU M50 55 Caritas Luxembourg 00:46.24 00:45.34 380 19
410 Marchesoni Fabio IT M45 960 00:46.24 00:46.06 381 42
411 Di Bartolomeo Yves LU M35 292 Lafclub Police 00:46.25 00:45.40 382 73
412 Devaquet Lynn LU W35 2040 Celtic Diekirch 00:46.25 00:46.17 30 10
413 Pletschette Alain LU M45 3205 00:46.25 00:46.10 383 43
414 Balin Mickael FR M45 1480 Sports pour Tous 00:46.27 00:45.27 384 44
415 SOMMER Yves LU M30 475 Raiffeisen 00:46.27 00:44.16 385 75
416 Filbig Alain LU M45 2317 ENCEVO 00:46.31 00:46.11 386 45
417 Mariani Andrea IT M40 1379 Delphi 00:46.32 00:45.48 387 90
418 von Keutz Holger DE M45 2518 PwC Luxembourg 00:46.33 00:46.07 388 46
419 Martin Daniel LU M30 1236 Luxembourg Air Rescue 00:46.33 00:45.53 389 76
420 Weicherding Claudine LU W40 809 Trilux 00:46.34 00:45.40 31 4
421 Bastin Patrick LU M40 1460 Trilux 00:46.34 00:45.39 390 91
422 Banctel Brice FR M35 2397 PwC Luxembourg 00:46.35 00:45.46 391 74
423 Mergen Claude LU M35 1109 00:46.35 00:45.40 392 75
424 Mohammed Moussa Albasry SD MHK 2299 Croix-Rouge 00:46.35 00:46.31 393 50
425 Remy David FR M40 2490 PwC Luxembourg 00:46.35 00:46.19 394 92
426 Blaschette David LU M40 1466 00:46.35 00:46.03 395 93
427 Commodi Jerome FR M30 3020 00:46.36 00:46.06 396 77
428 Cox John IE M50 767 00:46.36 00:46.31 397 20
429 Tamas Armuth HU M40 2159 00:46.37 00:46.20 398 94
430 Spies Loris LU MHK 3414 / 00:46.38 00:46.17 399 51
431 Petit Adrien LU M30 1920 00:46.38 00:45.39 400 78
432 Schuh Jeff LU M30 3243 00:46.38 00:46.38 401 79
433 Yilmaz Engin DE M45 1242 LT Schweich 00:46.39 00:46.11 402 47
434 Ruppert Noemie LU W30 3242 00:46.39 00:45.47 32 6
435 Sanavia Guy LU M35 1377 Providers 00:46.40 00:44.57 403 76
436 Lopes Ferreira David LU M30 127 Amicale POST Luxembourg 00:46.41 00:46.19 404 80
437 FRANCOIS SEBASTIEN FR M40 1878 FDC RUNNING 00:46.41 00:46.18 405 95
438 Mancini Christian LU M30 1587 Fiederball 1981 Scheffleng 00:46.43 00:44.35 406 81
439 Carretero alvarez Alejandro ES MJU 3303 00:46.46 00:45.59 407 20
440 Whiting Matt GB M45 1964 00:46.46 00:46.29 408 48
441 Streitz Patricia LU W35 2078 00:46.47 00:46.20 33 11
442 Weber Roland LU M50 1768 CA Dudelange 00:46.48 00:46.21 409 21
443 Teklesenbet Tarik LU MJU 70 Caritas Luxembourg 00:46.49 00:44.55 410 21
444 Reisch Mathias LU M60 596 NSL Strossen 00:46.49 00:46.16 411 3
445 Mosattat Baraa SY M30 1551 00:46.53 00:44.45 412 82
446 Leal Juscelino LU M40 188 CSSF 00:46.54 00:45.46 413 96
447 Dahan Ben LU MHK 3351 00:46.56 00:45.38 414 52
448 Herr Dominique LU W40 179 CSSF 00:46.57 00:46.38 34 5
449 LEISTEL Alex FR M60 1581 Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg 00:46.57 00:44.27 415 4
450 Melotte Julien BE M35 2472 PwC Luxembourg 00:46.58 00:46.47 416 77
451 Schares Dan LU M40 1160 00:46.58 00:46.58 417 97
452 Him Bruno LU M55 1088 00:47.00 00:45.54 418 16
453 Kauffmann Gilles LU M40 157 Contributions directes 00:47.00 00:45.18 419 98
454 Warnotte Pascal BE M40 2346 ENCEVO 00:47.01 00:46.46 420 99
455 Schwartz Yannick FR M40 3105 00:47.03 00:46.16 421 100
456 Christian Hansmann DE M40 1419 FLNS 00:47.04 00:46.03 422 101
457 Muller Michel LU M30 1900 00:47.04 00:45.29 423 83
458 Vassal Machado Fernando PT M35 722 00:47.04 00:45.36 424 78
459 Denys Christophe LU MHK 2426 PwC Luxembourg 00:47.05 00:46.40 425 53
460 Bonert Gilles LU MHK 1219 Trilux 00:47.07 00:45.37 426 54
461 Sguerra Jocelyn FR M35 2502 PwC Luxembourg 00:47.08 00:46.15 427 79
462 Schmitz Fränk LU M40 3176 CSN Clervaux 00:47.08 00:45.59 428 102
463 Carretero llorente Emilio ES M50 3059 Trilux 00:47.09 00:46.23 429 22
464 Moga Traian RO M35 3326 00:47.09 00:46.30 430 80
465 PERET Vincent FR M30 465 Banque de Luxembourg 00:47.10 00:45.19 431 84
466 Vandendries Gilles LU M35 2048 Welleschter Musek 00:47.13 00:46.39 432 81
467 Betry Laurent FR M45 2401 PwC Luxembourg 00:47.14 00:46.21 433 49
468 Wagner Pitt LU M35 1492 RTL Runners Team Luxbg 00:47.14 00:44.37 434 82
469 Taha Suliman LU MJU 68 Caritas Luxembourg 00:47.15 00:46.56 435 22
470 Mischo Georges LU M45 57 Caritas Luxembourg 00:47.16 00:47.02 436 50
471 Corrin Andrew GB M45 3393 00:47.16 00:45.02 437 51
472 Weis Luc LU MJU 3038 Hirondelle Schuttrange 00:47.16 00:46.32 438 23
473 Medernach Ralph LU M30 2625 00:47.19 00:45.49 439 85
474 Wagener Gilles LU M55 1621 Bil Runners 00:47.20 00:47.00 440 17
475 Barthel Greg LU M35 1638 00:47.20 00:47.07 441 83
476 ZOLLER Arnaud FR MHK 1962 LT Hesper 00:47.21 00:45.50 442 55
477 Dhamen Luc LU M50 3229 Celtic Diekirch 00:47.22 00:47.10 443 23
478 Carretero llorente Francisco ES M35 3060 00:47.23 00:46.36 444 84
479 STRANEN Marc LU M60 1589 DHHasD 00:47.25 00:46.56 445 5
480 Leonhard Dirk DE M45 1758 00:47.26 00:46.04 446 52
481 Neves Fonceca Vitor PT M30 2217 Giorgetti 00:47.26 00:47.05 447 86
482 Boussiquet Alexandre FR M35 3086 00:47.27 00:46.46 448 85
483 Thilges Xavier LU M30 3346 00:47.28 00:47.02 449 87
484 Bailo Bah Mamadou GN MJU 2294 Croix-Rouge 00:47.28 00:47.26 450 24
485 Spinosa Maurizio IT M40 3165 00:47.29 00:47.25 451 103
486 Miliam Mikael ER MHK 56 Caritas Luxembourg 00:47.29 00:47.26 452 56
487 Diederich Chris LU W30 149 CSSF 00:47.29 00:46.44 35 7
488 Wolter Ernest LU M55 1992 00:47.30 00:46.49 453 18
489 Stork Amelie FR WHK 407 Deloitte Running Club 00:47.30 00:47.02 36 9
490 Schlim Robert LU M35 1440 00:47.30 00:46.31 454 86
491 Grinan Mich LU M40 1272 00:47.31 00:45.56 455 104
492 BARTHELS LOIC LU M40 2034 00:47.32 00:47.24 456 105
493 Hentges Cheryl LU W35 1175 CA Dudelange 00:47.32 00:47.25 37 12
494 Hannibal Oliver DE MJU 3309 00:47.36 00:46.34 457 25
495 Paquet Claude LU M50 2198 Goodyear 00:47.36 00:47.09 458 24
496 Melchior Steve LU W40 882 00:46.58 00:47.38 38 6
496 Melchior Steve LU W40 1052 00:46.58 00:47.38 38 6
496 Melchior Steve LU W40 3426 00:46.58 00:47.38 38 6
496 Melchior Steve LU W40 3430 00:46.58 00:47.38 38 6
496 Melchior Steve LU W40 3438 00:46.58 00:47.38 38 6
496 Melchior Steve LU W40 3446 00:46.58 00:47.38 38 6
496 Glod Michel Patrick LU M45 684 Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg 00:47.36 00:47.19 459 53
496 Melchior Steve LU W40 3454 00:47.38 00:46.58 38 6
496 Melchior Steve LU W40 3462 00:47.38 00:46.58 38 6
496 Melchior Steve LU W40 2366 00:46.58 00:47.38 38 6
497 Kohnen Jeff LU M40 1770 ALR 00:47.37 00:46.39 460 106
498 Hahn Pit LU M35 2164 00:47.38 00:46.23 461 87
499 Rolla Filip PO MJU 3088 00:47.38 00:46.31 462 26
500 Melchior Steve LU W40 3470 00:47.38 00:46.58 38 6
501 Engel Yves LU M40 283 Lafclub Police 00:47.40 00:46.45 463 107
502 De ron Henry LU M35 2623 00:47.40 00:44.24 464 88
503 salva De tudela berenguer ES MHK 2599 ALL1 00:47.41 00:46.04 465 57
504 Munsch Laurent LU M40 2261 00:47.41 00:46.23 466 108
505 Schüller Utz DE M40 2501 PwC Luxembourg 00:47.41 00:45.54 467 109
506 SAUNIER SANDRA FR W30 1676 00:47.41 00:47.20 39 8
507 Paulus Pierre LU M40 2606 Lafclub Police 00:47.42 00:46.54 468 110
508 Dragos Buzea RO M35 3306 00:47.42 00:46.05 469 89
509 Turquin Xavier LU M40 1457 Xavier Turquin 00:47.44 00:47.39 470 111
509 May Rosine LU WHK 953 Trilux 00:47.29 00:47.48 42 10
509 May Rosine LU WHK 1089 Trilux 00:47.29 00:47.48 42 10
509 May Rosine LU WHK 3427 Trilux 00:47.29 00:47.48 42 10
509 May Rosine LU WHK 3431 Trilux 00:47.29 00:47.48 42 10
509 May Rosine LU WHK 3439 Trilux 00:47.29 00:47.48 42 10
509 May Rosine LU WHK 3447 Trilux 00:47.29 00:47.48 42 10
509 May Rosine LU WHK 3455 Trilux 00:47.48 00:47.29 42 10
509 May Rosine LU WHK 3463 Trilux 00:47.48 00:47.29 42 10
509 May Rosine LU WHK 2356 Trilux 00:47.29 00:47.48 42 10
509 May Rosine LU WHK 2551 Trilux 00:47.29 00:47.48 42 10
510 Giuliano Cesare LU M40 3199 Groupe immobiliere La Cite 00:47.44 00:47.42 471 112
511 Licker Martine LU W45 3363 Trispeed Mamer 00:47.47 00:47.26 40 2
512 HUBERLANT Pauline FR W30 1690 00:47.47 00:47.14 41 9
513 May Rosine LU WHK 3471 Trilux 00:47.48 00:47.29 42 10
514 Fapranzi Michel LU MJU 3302 Trilux 00:47.48 00:47.03 472 27
515 BEZZA Mohammed FR MHK 390 GROSBUSCH 00:47.49 00:47.45 473 58
516 Weiler Alain LU M45 1374 CAPA Ettelbruck 00:47.49 00:47.32 474 54
517 Scarafino Roberto LU M40 83 Amicale POST Luxembourg 00:47.50 00:47.29 475 113
518 DOUANE Charles FR M40 391 GROSBUSCH 00:47.50 00:47.46 476 114
519 Welter Veronique LU W30 1839 BGL Running 00:47.51 00:47.08 43 10
520 Lorsche Anja LU WHK 2179 00:47.51 00:46.55 44 11
521 ALAIN AGOSTINI LU M45 1791 CAPA Ettelbruck 00:47.51 00:47.40 477 55
522 RIGHI Nicolas FR M35 315 BOFFERDING 00:47.52 00:47.05 478 90
523 Maggipinto Jeff LU MJU 1025 00:47.53 00:47.24 479 28
524 Luis Claude LU M45 2548 Amicale POST Luxembourg 00:47.53 00:47.36 480 56
525 Faber Sam LU M30 2264 00:47.56 00:46.36 481 88
526 Erezue Daniel FR M45 2120 Amicale POST Luxembourg 00:47.56 00:47.40 482 57
527 SAMBA Aime FR M30 908 00:47.56 00:46.32 483 89
528 Paulis Rene BE M40 1710 00:47.56 00:47.32 484 115
529 Charel Ersfeld LU M30 3394 00:47.56 00:47.15 485 90
530 Hermes Stephane LU M45 1241 00:47.57 00:47.05 486 58
531 lebrun nicolas LU MJU 2248 Trilux 00:47.58 00:47.49 487 29
532 Eustergerling Claudia DE W40 1599 00:47.59 00:46.58 45 7
533 Weirich Luc LU M50 2182 00:47.59 00:47.42 488 25
534 Michels Frank LU MHK 2236 00:48.00 00:46.50 489 59
535 Mendes Levi PT M30 2310 ENCEVO 00:48.00 00:47.25 490 91
536 Winant Jean-Eudes LU M60 75 Caritas Luxembourg 00:48.01 00:47.19 491 6
537 Akalin Ceminator LU M40 2335 ENCEVO 00:48.01 00:47.37 492 116
538 Fautsch Mandy LU WHK 136 Douanes et Accises 00:48.01 00:47.12 46 12
539 Biwer Olivier LU M35 2130 Association d'assurance accide 00:48.01 00:46.19 493 91
540 Andrich Gianantonio IT M55 2101 00:48.03 00:47.53 494 19
541 Reuter Laurent LU M35 869 00:48.03 00:46.22 495 92
542 Hasne Simon FR M30 174 CSSF 00:48.04 00:45.33 496 92
543 Picot Jerome FR M40 200 CSSF 00:48.04 00:47.30 497 117
544 Schmit Clod LU M55 2558 OUTDOORBONES Ud 00:48.05 00:47.37 498 20
545 Schioler hansen Thomas DE MJU 3172 00:48.06 00:45.53 499 30
546 Rossignon Florian BE MHK 1579 00:48.07 00:47.14 500 60
547 Hüsslein Alain LU M45 653 00:48.07 00:47.36 501 59
548 Berket Robel LU MJU 25 Caritas Luxembourg 00:48.08 00:47.50 502 31
549 Todd Kevin GB M50 2097 00:48.08 00:46.34 503 26
550 Schauli Frederic FR M40 1383 00:48.08 00:47.22 504 118
551 Beck Olivier FR M50 3091 UCP 00:48.09 00:45.59 505 27
552 Carrola Andre PT MHK 305 Maroldt 00:48.10 00:47.40 506 61
553 Meste Renaud FR M35 147 CSSF 00:48.11 00:47.28 507 93
554 DA CRUZ ANDRADE FABIO PT M30 369 RECKINGER ALFRED S.A. 00:48.12 00:46.47 508 93
555 Bemtgen Paul LU M30 3073 00:48.13 00:46.52 509 94
556 MANGEOT VIRGINIE FR W35 786 00:48.14 00:48.01 47 13
557 Bour Benoit FR M30 986 00:48.14 00:47.37 510 95
558 MARTINS Alcino PT M35 2022 KNS 00:48.15 00:46.27 511 94
559 LESSMANN Hans-Jürgen LU M55 77 Caritas Luxembourg 00:48.16 00:48.01 512 21
560 Remedi Paul FR M30 3152 00:48.19 00:47.47 513 96
561 Arensdorf Tania LU W45 1766 CA Dudelange 00:48.19 00:47.53 48 3
562 Jung Norbert LU M40 984 00:48.20 00:48.05 514 119
563 Rodrigo Miguel LU M40 1810 00:48.21 00:47.51 515 120
564 Poels Bjoern LU M45 1554 Ville de Luxembourg 00:48.22 00:48.07 516 60
565 Steland Sonja LU W35 3368 CAB 00:48.22 00:47.47 49 14
566 Vieira Martins Daniel LU MHK 502 UN Kaerjeng 97 00:48.22 00:48.07 517 62
567 Hannibal Jacqueline DE WJU 3310 00:48.22 00:47.20 50 3
568 Martins Carlos PO M55 3108 / 00:48.26 00:47.47 518 22
569 Ritter Sam LU MHK 493 Amicale POST Luxembourg 00:48.26 00:48.03 519 63
570 Tagheu Chakam Ferdinand LU M40 181 Contributions directes 00:48.28 00:47.48 520 121
571 Dietershagen Volker DE M50 1264 CITY SPORT-Team 00:48.28 00:47.12 521 28
572 Schmitz Monika SI W40 1749 00:48.28 00:47.41 51 8
573 Da Silva Tito L M40 3017 00:48.29 00:47.42 522 122
574 Primm Jürgen DE M50 1441 LC Schwenkathlon Saar 00:48.29 00:47.59 523 29
575 OSullivan David IE M40 946 00:48.30 00:47.59 524 123
576 Schon Patrick LU M40 2500 PwC Luxembourg 00:48.30 00:48.23 525 124
577 HERMES Pit LU MHK 2075 FLA - LL 00:48.30 00:47.42 526 64
578 Bodri Ronny LU M35 692 Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg 00:48.31 00:47.25 527 95
579 Doineau Franck FR M50 3395 00:48.33 00:47.26 528 30
580 Zimmer Michele LU WHK 2173 00:48.33 00:47.25 52 13
581 GROSBUSCH Goy LU M30 382 GROSBUSCH 00:48.33 00:47.29 529 97
582 Lemasson Olivier FR M35 3157 CORA LUXEMBOURG RUNNING 00:48.33 00:47.38 530 96
583 Lucas Serge LU M40 1663 CA Belvaux 00:48.34 00:48.01 531 125
584 Watrinelle Christian LU M45 140 Cadastre et Topographie 00:48.35 00:47.23 532 61
585 Aubert Hugues LU MHK 3030 00:48.35 00:47.32 533 65
586 Redi Karin EE WHK 1846 SK Prorunner 00:48.36 00:46.49 53 14
587 GAUJARD Michel FR M55 310 BOFFERDING 00:48.36 00:46.17 534 23
588 Maller Steve LU MHK 1320 00:48.37 00:47.31 535 66
589 Ivanov Kimon BG MHK 2453 PwC Luxembourg 00:48.38 00:48.21 536 67
590 PERRONE SANDRA LU W45 1078 00:48.39 00:48.22 54 4
591 LE PIT Frederic FR M40 231 Amicale POST Luxembourg 00:48.39 00:48.23 537 126
592 HAMES Laurent LU M35 1368 00:48.42 00:47.35 538 97
593 Weber Yves LU M40 1931 00:48.42 00:48.19 539 127
594 Metz Miltgen Christine LU W50 8 Walfer Huesen 00:48.42 00:48.37 55 1
595 Colbach Claudine LU W40 196 Contributions directes 00:48.42 00:48.15 56 9
596 Hengen Francis LU M60 1498 Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg 00:48.43 00:48.14 540 7
597 Brioni Laurent FR M45 1505 Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg 00:48.46 00:48.36 541 62
598 GÓMEZ LÓPEZ CARLOS ES M40 2252 00:48.48 00:48.03 542 128
599 DA Piedade Dos Santo Sandra LU W40 1280 00:48.48 00:48.07 57 10
600 Bordignon Nezar LU MJU 1304 00:48.48 00:48.07 543 32
601 Henriques Ricardo PO M40 3361 00:48.49 00:48.17 544 129
602 Najafzadeh Aydin IR M35 3126 00:48.50 00:45.10 545 98
603 ENTRINGER Marc LU M45 241 BCEE 00:48.50 00:47.36 546 63
604 Restat Julien FR M40 2206 Amicale POST Luxembourg 00:48.50 00:48.14 547 130
605 KAZMIERCZAK JEAN-PIERRE FR M35 424 Citabel 00:48.50 00:47.31 548 99
606 Capette Sebastien BE M30 3408 00:48.50 00:48.50 549 98
607 LAUBIER Philippe FR M60 462 Banque de Luxembourg 00:48.51 00:48.08 550 8
608 Millitz Arno DU M45 3409 00:48.51 00:48.41 551 64
609 Stojanovic Mihajlo LU M30 3147 00:48.52 00:48.06 552 99
610 Huberty Laurent LU M35 1584 00:48.52 00:48.07 553 100
611 WINFIELD-PILOTAZ Florence FR W45 463 Banque de Luxembourg 00:48.52 00:48.33 58 5
612 Wies Romain LU M45 648 Luxair 00:48.54 00:48.42 554 65
613 Raach Veronique LU W35 1761 00:48.54 00:48.27 59 15
614 Neu Raoul LU M30 2027 LUXHUB 00:48.55 00:48.47 555 100
615 Schmit Yves LU M45 274 Lafclub Police 00:48.57 00:48.09 556 66
616 Frising Steve LU MHK 1478 00:48.57 00:46.39 557 68
617 Pieretti Dovilio LU M55 1454 00:48.57 00:48.29 558 24
618 Conter Yannick LU M30 1935 Äischdall-Leefer 00:48.58 00:48.28 559 101
619 BERTRAND Eric FR M55 2220 Trilux 00:48.58 00:46.48 560 25
620 Bliss Alain LU M30 1907 00:49.00 00:47.27 561 102
621 Marchal Cedric FR M35 138 CSSF 00:49.01 00:47.53 562 101
622 Savart Igor FR M30 1327 00:49.02 00:48.51 563 103
623 Kremer Alain LU M35 3053 00:49.03 00:47.20 564 102
624 Gilles Christophe BE M45 514 00:49.03 00:48.45 565 67
625 Schmitt Jonas DE M30 132 CSSF 00:49.04 00:48.14 566 104
626 Opretzka Bettina DE W45 513 00:49.04 00:48.46 60 6
627 Devacquet Andy LU M30 492 Amicale POST Luxembourg 00:49.05 00:48.42 567 105
628 Nilles Christian LU M45 827 00:49.05 00:48.39 568 68
629 Scholtes Joe LU M30 1533 00:49.06 00:46.45 569 106
630 Claude Stork LU M30 1901 #KCK 00:49.06 00:46.45 570 107
631 Brandenbourger Guy FR M50 2405 PwC Luxembourg 00:49.07 00:48.46 571 31
632 Coudournac Samuel FR M45 2005 00:49.07 00:47.30 572 69
633 WEILER Vic LU MHK 442 Banque de Luxembourg 00:49.09 00:48.34 573 69
634 Steinbach Christophe LU MHK 2196 L.C. Spuerkees 00:49.09 00:48.05 574 70
635 Reisch Alain LU MJU 1693 00:49.09 00:47.28 575 33
636 Herkes Charly LU M55 2581 Amazing Runners Feiz 00:49.09 00:48.59 576 26
637 Wagner Sonja LU W50 2582 Amazing Runners Feiz 00:49.09 00:48.59 61 2
638 Hamdi Afif FR MHK 2448 PwC Luxembourg 00:49.11 00:49.08 577 71
639 Detti Sebastien FR M40 2166 00:49.11 00:48.14 578 131
640 PLANCHARD Etienne BE M55 472 Banque de Luxembourg 00:49.12 00:48.52 579 27
641 Cailteux Emilie BE WJU 1813 powermaxx 00:49.12 00:48.04 62 4
642 FREDERES Romain LU M50 1684 L.C. Spuerkees 00:49.12 00:48.40 580 32
643 Henquinet Detti Amelie FR W35 1876 00:49.13 00:48.16 63 16
644 Nnganyadi Laure LU W35 1307 00:49.13 00:48.03 64 17
645 Hertges Jean-Claude LU M35 116 Amicale POST Luxembourg 00:49.14 00:48.53 581 103
646 Devitt Francois IE M45 1796 00:49.14 00:48.48 582 70
647 Mergen Johny LU M45 1777 T.C. Schieren 00:49.15 00:48.48 583 71
648 Norman Jonathan LU M30 3248 00:49.15 00:47.05 584 108
649 Lebeau Geoffrey FR M35 1123 Coach Melinski 00:49.17 00:48.06 585 104
650 Fisch Philippe FR M45 3170 CAP ENTRANGE 00:49.17 00:47.44 586 72
651 Bartels Clement FR M35 2398 PwC Luxembourg 00:49.19 00:48.32 587 105
652 Menei Leonardo BE M55 1820 Gesundes Laufen 00:49.20 00:48.49 588 28
653 Goncalves Sandro LU M40 185 Contributions directes 00:49.21 00:48.41 589 132
654 Nepper Claude LU M35 1899 00:49.21 00:47.59 590 106
655 Nacci Massimiliano IT MHK 1886 00:49.23 00:46.18 591 72
656 Lariviere David FR W35 1750 00:49.23 00:49.02 65 18
657 Fasciana Salvatore IT M30 2362 Arendt Regulatory & Consulting 00:49.23 00:49.23 592 109
658 Tintinger Laurent LU M30 2119 Parkolux 00:49.24 00:48.52 593 110
659 Möller Lukas DE M30 3083 00:49.24 00:48.13 594 111
660 Sauer Marc LU M45 80 Amicale POST Luxembourg 00:49.25 00:48.47 595 73
661 Varin Emmanuel FR M45 3331 RBC Runners 00:49.25 00:47.49 596 74
662 Ihry Steve LU M35 3039 00:49.26 00:48.52 597 107
663 krzysztof kliczka PL M30 1487 00:49.27 00:48.34 598 112
664 HUBERTY Christian LU M30 248 BCEE 00:49.29 00:48.58 599 113
665 Mangin Michel FR M40 1762 00:49.29 00:47.51 600 133
666 Jans Eric LU MHK 3197 00:49.30 00:47.52 601 73
667 Lucas Xavier FR M45 3342 Trilux 00:49.30 00:48.20 602 75
668 Molitor Olivier LU M45 1208 00:49.30 00:49.09 603 76
669 Fernandes Armando Jose fransisco FR M45 497 RENAULT 00:49.35 00:49.31 604 77
670 AREFI Allahdad AF MJU 2286 Croix-Rouge 00:49.35 00:48.53 605 34
671 Barsi Paolo LU M50 594 00:49.35 00:47.27 606 33
672 Notermans Guy LU M50 1591 CA Dudelange 00:49.38 00:49.04 607 34
673 Sauber Tom LU M30 279 Lafclub Police 00:49.38 00:47.54 608 114
674 Prim Claude LU M40 1226 00:49.39 00:48.01 609 134
675 Lopedote Kim LU W30 523 00:49.39 00:49.04 66 11
676 Afonso pereira Carlos manuel LU M45 3231 BREGER FRERES ET FILS 00:49.39 00:47.39 610 78
677 Safer Mounir FR M30 1636 Cora Luxembourg RUNNING 00:49.40 00:48.44 611 115
678 Mueller Markus DE M55 1102 00:49.40 00:47.25 612 29
679 DOYEN Yannick FR M35 92 Amicale POST Luxembourg 00:49.40 00:48.26 613 108
680 Damiani Didier LU M40 936 00:49.41 00:49.25 614 135
681 Fessaguet Anne Marie LU W40 1872 00:49.41 00:48.40 67 11
682 Mathias Adrien BE MJU 3123 JCPMF Musson Aubange 00:49.42 00:49.03 615 35
683 Harsch Francoise LU W35 862 00:49.45 00:48.10 68 19
684 Cosatto Nicolas FR MHK 1950 00:49.45 00:46.41 616 74
685 Touazi Claude FR M50 3421 cutrzteeam 00:49.48 00:48.08 617 35
686 Felix Paul BE M50 374 Amicale POST Luxembourg 00:49.49 00:49.27 618 36
687 Cruz pereira Antonio jose M50 3214 Fola Esch 00:49.51 00:49.47 619 37
688 Vannier Celine LU W40 72 Caritas Luxembourg 00:49.52 00:49.18 69 12
689 Reuter Jeff LU M35 1066 CSL 00:49.52 00:48.56 620 109
690 Cardoso Ramos Agostinho PT M45 1972 00:49.52 00:49.52 621 79
691 Bäumler Martin LU M45 1765 Celtic Diekirch 00:49.55 00:49.29 622 80
692 BLASEN YVES LU M35 812 00:49.55 00:48.32 623 110
693 Perl Paul LU M55 2594 00:49.55 00:49.37 624 30
694 Geraud Cedric LU M40 1698 00:49.57 00:49.25 625 136
695 Meyer Andy LU M35 1993 00:49.58 00:49.18 626 111
696 Cloos Lis LU W30 3140 00:50.00 00:49.27 70 12
697 Riviere Simon FR M30 2493 PwC Luxembourg 00:50.00 00:49.10 627 116
698 Mohrbach Katrin DE W35 1526 CITY SPORT-Team 00:50.00 00:49.12 71 20
699 Falzone Vincent FR M55 3207 00:50.00 00:49.46 628 31
700 FISTER Emilie LU W35 988 No Speed Limit - Stroossen 00:50.01 00:49.05 72 21
701 Subtil Eliane LU W50 3325 00:50.01 00:49.16 73 3
702 Steinmetz Caroline LU W30 2106 Lafclub Police 00:50.02 00:49.16 74 13
703 de Rond Pierre LU M55 118 Amicale POST Luxembourg 00:50.03 00:49.30 629 32
704 Baustert Pierre LU MHK 1393 00:50.03 00:48.43 630 75
705 Motika Gabor HU M40 2192 00:50.03 00:48.38 631 137
706 Cailteux Elisabeth BE WHK 1815 00:50.04 00:48.56 75 15
707 Funck Dominique LU W35 3383 Centre de Logopedie 00:50.04 00:49.17 76 22
708 Furtado Nataniel LU M45 3002 00:50.05 00:48.45 632 81
709 Pires Jorge PT M45 1069 00:50.05 00:48.23 633 82
710 Carlos Dias DE M45 1068 00:50.07 00:48.24 634 83
711 Mekhloufi Fares FR MHK 3298 00:50.08 00:47.52 635 76
712 Jannizzi Roberto LU MHK 1963 00:50.08 00:48.18 636 77
713 Miranda Simone LU W30 3087 OGIER LUXEMBOURG 00:50.11 00:49.30 77 14
714 Rigoni Charlotte FR WHK 969 PricewaterhouseCoopers 00:50.12 00:49.58 78 16
715 Muller Fernand LU M65 4 Contributions directes 00:50.13 00:49.51 637 1
716 Hamen Stephane LU M30 1221 00:50.14 00:49.34 638 117
717 Wohl Steve LU M35 217 Douanes et Accises 00:50.15 00:48.20 639 112
718 Schnell Michael LU M30 1064 00:50.15 00:48.50 640 118
719 Cabel Fatou FR W40 2411 PwC Luxembourg 00:50.16 00:49.00 79 13
720 VOISIN DAVID FR M45 1742 CAP ENTRANGE 00:50.17 00:49.58 641 84
721 Carvalho Alvaro PR M40 2561 00:50.18 00:47.33 642 138
722 De Sa Goncalves Elio PT M50 2212 Giorgetti 00:50.18 00:49.58 643 38
723 Kettels Serge LU M35 978 00:50.19 00:49.17 644 113
724 Schwall Isabelle LU WHK 1847 00:50.20 00:49.34 80 17
725 Badaoui Karim FR M45 420 Citabel 00:50.22 00:47.27 645 85
726 Loureiro Neves Andre LU MHK 1112 00:50.23 00:49.28 646 78
727 Mousel Yves LU WHK 1282 BGL Running 00:50.23 00:49.40 81 18
728 Rit Anne FR W35 1984 00:50.24 00:48.56 82 23
729 Collin Anne BE W45 3160 CORA LUXEMBOURG RUNNING 00:50.24 00:49.48 83 7
730 Weyland John LU M55 554 Velo Wentger 00:50.24 00:48.32 647 33
731 Heymans Bob LU MHK 1012 00:50.26 00:49.02 648 79
732 Wagnon Jean-Philippe LU M30 73 Caritas Luxembourg 00:50.26 00:49.44 649 119
733 Kovelter Christine LU W30 904 00:50.26 00:49.16 84 15
734 Zangerle Joel LU M30 2284 DEMYSCHANDELER 00:50.27 00:50.27 650 120
735 Jacob Constance BE W30 2454 PwC Luxembourg 00:50.28 00:49.44 85 16
736 Williams Adam GB MJU 842 00:50.29 00:00.00 651 36
737 Sandro ETZI IT M35 961 ARNOLD KONTZ GROUP 00:50.32 00:49.50 652 114
738 Babacic Edin LU M30 1691 00:50.32 00:48.23 653 121
739 Muller Luc LU MHK 2258 00:50.32 00:49.31 654 80
740 hansen franky LU M35 1619 00:50.33 00:49.22 655 115
741 Jaeger Pierre LU M55 48 Caritas Luxembourg 00:50.34 00:49.35 656 34
742 Kozar Dado LU MHK 781 00:50.35 00:49.55 657 81
743 Puris Andrei-Alexandru RO M30 2486 PwC Luxembourg 00:50.36 00:47.50 658 122
744 Heusbourg Franky LU M30 3100 00:50.37 00:48.26 659 123
745 Feyen Claude LU M35 1101 00:50.37 00:48.15 660 116
746 Janßen Fenja DE WHK 1943 ASPORT Team Moselrunner 00:50.38 00:49.54 86 19
747 Langwasser Birte DE WJU 2231 00:50.38 00:49.54 87 5
748 Weber Christian LU M35 551 Spuerkeess 00:50.38 00:48.55 661 117
749 Mersch Thierry LU M45 2618 OCR Heidesprinter 00:50.39 00:48.58 662 86
750 Meyers Patrick LU M50 1821 00:50.39 00:49.44 663 39
751 Cabral Steve LU MHK 436 Amicale vum CIS Esch-Uelzecht 00:50.40 00:47.42 664 82
752 Kauffmann Yves LU M60 595 00:50.40 00:50.40 665 9
753 Mores Thon Diane LU W40 1130 00:50.44 00:49.41 88 14
754 Morgenthal Maik DE M40 304 Maroldt 00:50.47 00:50.17 666 139
755 Hopp J‚r“me LU MJU 3260 00:50.48 00:49.58 667 37
756 Schmitz Nicole LU W50 2255 00:50.48 00:50.16 89 4
757 Reuter Daniel LU M40 1522 00:50.49 00:50.32 668 140
758 Didelot Hugues FR M30 2427 PwC Luxembourg 00:50.50 00:50.05 669 124
759 Haan Fernand LU M55 912 00:50.51 00:50.31 670 35
760 Lucas Robert LU M55 2235 LUCAS Sarl 00:50.52 00:50.13 671 36
761 Barten Hermann DE M60 2573 LT BBN 00:50.53 00:50.30 672 10
762 Kohnen Sven LU MHK 1436 00:50.53 00:49.46 673 83
763 Theis Jerome LU MHK 732 00:50.53 00:49.46 674 84
764 Sperl Andre DE M30 1410 00:50.53 00:48.09 675 125
765 GRESSE Steeve FR M35 457 Banque de Luxembourg 00:50.54 00:47.41 676 118
766 Aubert Julien LU M35 650 00:50.55 00:50.31 677 119
767 Schumacher Yannick LU M30 2207 Amicale POST Luxembourg 00:50.56 00:48.33 678 126
768 Weber Veronique LU WHK 1281 Trilux 00:50.56 00:50.12 90 20
769 Ries Georges LU M45 2224 00:50.57 00:50.25 679 87
770 WILLIOT Jean-Marc FR M50 2390 Arendt & Medernach 00:50.58 00:50.24 680 40
771 BEN KHEDHER Mohamed LU M60 2002 Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg 00:51.00 00:50.51 681 11
772 Rotolo Marino LU M40 1855 Lalux Assurances 00:51.00 00:50.28 682 141
773 Reuland Jeremie LU MHK 1262 00:51.01 00:49.06 683 85
774 Nothum Josiane LU W50 2544 00:51.02 00:50.47 91 5
775 Reuter Daniel LU MJU 1771 Trispeed Mamer 00:51.02 00:50.37 684 38
776 Mosson Jeremy LU M30 2478 PwC Luxembourg 00:51.03 00:50.18 685 127
777 Simon Sven LU M35 886 00:51.03 00:50.29 686 120
778 Nathalie Faber LU W40 885 00:51.03 00:50.27 92 15
779 Wies Sven LU MHK 3236 00:51.03 00:50.27 687 86
780 Nilles Jeff LU MHK 3235 00:51.03 00:50.27 688 87
781 PAZZAGLIA CANDIDO LU M55 880 00:51.05 00:50.40 689 37
782 MERCIER SEBASTIEN FR M45 378 CEETRUS Luxembourg 00:51.07 00:49.31 690 88
783 Vanham Eric BE M45 3190 00:51.08 00:48.44 691 89
784 De Kugi LU M45 1432 00:51.08 00:50.32 692 90
785 Gomez Daniel LU MHK 1000 00:51.08 00:48.32 693 88
786 ALEX Nadege FR W40 105 EBRC 00:51.08 00:50.47 93 16
787 gomes pedro LU MHK 1239 00:51.09 00:50.33 694 89
788 Bruneau Pierrick FR M40 1396 00:51.09 00:49.54 695 142
789 Bindels James LU MJU 3101 00:51.10 00:48.58 696 39
790 Oberweis Marc LU M35 742 00:51.11 00:50.34 697 121
791 Conrad Charles-Henri BE M45 2532 ALDI Luxembourg 00:51.11 00:50.13 698 91
792 Muller Gilles LU M35 759 00:51.11 00:50.34 699 122
793 Hebting Virginie FR W40 1870 00:51.13 00:50.09 94 17
794 FILSTROFF Pierre FR M40 389 GROSBUSCH 00:51.13 00:50.06 700 143
795 Muzzi Raffaele LU M30 1384 RTL Runners Team Luxbg 00:51.14 00:49.54 701 128
796 Juchems Sarah LU WHK 1065 00:51.14 00:49.46 95 21
797 Dellucci Ben LU M50 1898 CA Belvaux 00:51.14 00:51.08 702 41
798 Da Silva Matias Nuno LU M30 899 00:51.15 00:50.24 703 129
799 Messerig Gilles LU M30 843 #VM 00:51.15 00:48.54 704 130
800 Lopes Bento Petz LU M40 2135 CIS Dudelange 00:51.16 00:49.04 705 144
801 Marques Da Silva Rafael LU MJU 1593 00:51.17 00:48.59 706 40
802 Turmes Joe LU M30 3041 00:51.18 00:47.32 707 131
803 Heyder Michelle LU WHK 1555 00:51.20 00:49.05 96 22
804 Grasso Alexandre FR M40 3019 POST Luxembourg 00:51.20 00:50.34 708 145
805 Lejeune Julien BE MHK 1319 INCA - Ingenieurs Conseils Ass 00:51.21 00:51.11 709 90
806 Becker Jan DE M40 1682 LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach 00:51.21 00:50.34 710 146
807 Droulez Bertrand BE M35 256 BDO Luxembourg 00:51.21 00:49.06 711 123
808 Ewerard Martine LU W45 2263 00:51.22 00:50.34 97 8
809 Capitani Yacha LU MHK 1871 RTL Runners Team Luxbg 00:51.24 00:50.25 712 91
810 DEMANGE RICHARD FR M40 923 00:51.24 00:50.36 713 147
811 Bricka Guillaume FR M35 2409 PwC Luxembourg 00:51.26 00:51.14 714 124
812 Raus Tom LU MHK 3022 00:51.26 00:49.15 715 92
813 Besch Sheila LU WHK 1958 CSSF 00:51.27 00:50.10 98 23
814 Theves Dany LU MHK 1050 00:51.27 00:48.36 716 93
815 Fitzgerald Peter IE M40 1559 Penang Pirates 00:51.27 00:50.20 717 148
816 Hoffmann Ronny LU M30 1121 00:51.30 00:50.10 718 132
817 WILHELM Pol LU MJU 1714 00:51.30 00:51.04 719 41
818 DELHEZ Patrick LU M50 253 BCEE 00:51.30 00:49.47 720 42
819 Marliere Nathan LU MJU 1809 00:51.31 00:50.22 721 42
820 Evora Gullu CV M40 1933 ENCEVO 00:51.32 00:49.32 722 149
821 Salm Thomas DE M35 227 Amicale POST Luxembourg 00:51.32 00:51.12 723 125
822 Weber Valerie LU W40 579 00:51.33 00:50.30 99 18
823 Petrov Dmitry RU M35 1317 GUARDIAN 00:51.33 00:51.02 724 126
824 Oliveira Fabio PT MHK 1225 00:51.33 00:49.26 725 94
825 Brangbour Yannick FR M35 3292 00:51.34 00:49.48 726 127
826 DECONINCK FRANCK FR M40 980 00:51.34 00:50.19 727 150
827 Beck Michael FR M35 3295 00:51.34 00:49.48 728 128
828 Hoffmann Tom LU M30 1107 00:51.35 00:50.17 729 133
829 Frising Tom LU M35 1344 00:51.36 00:51.14 730 129
830 Bernard Tom LU MJU 1298 00:51.37 00:49.23 731 43
831 Kaufmann Luc LU M30 2001 00:51.37 00:50.48 732 134
832 Kieffer Jo LU MHK 3151 00:51.38 00:50.50 733 95
833 Da silva Ruben PO MHK 3373 00:51.39 00:49.26 734 96
834 Valentina Prevato IT WHK 3374 00:51.39 00:51.26 100 24
835 Codd Wayne GB M45 612 00:51.42 00:50.45 735 92
836 Braun Andreas DE M35 2406 PwC Luxembourg 00:51.44 00:49.55 736 130
837 ZENNER MARTINE LU W50 1331 No Speed Limit - Stroossen 00:51.44 00:51.36 101 6
838 Kirsch Sylvain LU M60 1617 00:51.45 00:50.37 737 12
839 KAMSU ROMUALD CM M40 987 00:51.46 00:51.08 738 151
840 Beck Claude LU M40 815 00:51.46 00:50.54 739 152
841 Hubert Scott LU MJU 3102 00:51.47 00:49.37 740 44
842 Nýdrle Petr CZ M40 1970 AC Old?ichov v Hßjích 00:51.48 00:51.37 741 153
843 Preusse Astrid LU W45 695 00:51.49 00:51.29 102 9
844 Schloremberg Yann BE M40 2522 ALDI Luxembourg 00:51.50 00:50.46 742 154
845 Coulibaly Anicet Tiamane LU MJU 31 Caritas Luxembourg 00:51.50 00:50.53 743 45
846 Hummer Martine LU W35 972 00:51.50 00:51.12 103 24
847 Legge Nicolas GB M45 745 Weiler Runners 00:51.52 00:50.39 744 93
848 Rezki Djamel FR M40 3348 00:51.52 00:49.24 745 155
849 Ries Antoine LU M30 1426 00:51.53 00:51.05 746 135
850 Higgins Damien IR M35 3183 00:51.55 00:48.59 747 131
851 Weidert Jean-Claude LU M55 2304 Walfer Huesen 00:51.55 00:50.07 748 38
852 Schons Pol LU MHK 1629 00:51.56 00:49.31 749 97
853 Zimmer Aurelien BE M30 1590 Cora Luxembourg RUNNING 00:51.58 00:51.02 750 136
854 Feltgen Annick LU W30 2090 00:51.58 00:50.31 104 17
855 Appelfeller Thomas DE M40 1072 00:51.59 00:51.31 751 156
856 Bertucci Nicolas LU M30 27 Caritas Luxembourg 00:52.00 00:51.42 752 137
857 Romain Steil LU M40 1046 00:52.00 00:49.48 753 157
858 Goldschmit Marc LU M35 91 Amicale POST Luxembourg 00:52.04 00:50.22 754 132
859 Vanhyfte Xavier BE M30 2514 PwC Luxembourg 00:52.07 00:51.17 755 138
860 Mottais Tanguy FR MJU 2479 PwC Luxembourg 00:52.07 00:51.00 756 46
861 SINDT Marlyse FR W55 386 GROSBUSCH 00:52.07 00:51.05 105 2
862 Asselborn Claude LU M55 1187 00:52.08 00:49.39 757 39
863 Le Hegarat Thibaut FR MHK 254 BDO Luxembourg 00:52.09 00:50.10 758 98
864 JUNG Serge LU M45 1685 00:52.09 00:51.12 759 94
865 Fournier Sebastien FR MHK 2438 PwC Luxembourg 00:52.12 00:51.27 760 99
866 Berscheid Nora LU WHK 3094 00:52.13 00:51.18 106 25
867 Duhr Jil LU WHK 3093 00:52.13 00:51.19 107 26
868 Kraus Jean claude LU M60 3300 NSL Stroossen 00:52.13 00:51.40 761 13
869 Patat Atma IT M35 3037 00:52.14 00:51.46 762 133
870 THELESSY Edina LU W45 9 Caritas Luxembourg 00:52.14 00:51.18 108 10
871 Monteiro Antoni LU M30 729 00:52.16 00:50.21 763 139
872 GIERL Maximilian DE MJU 1451 00:52.17 00:49.45 764 47
873 HENNER Pascal FR M40 109 EBRC 00:52.19 00:51.06 765 158
874 Keller Tessy LU W40 3139 00:52.21 00:51.03 109 19
875 Heynes Stefan LU M50 46 Caritas Luxembourg 00:52.22 00:52.03 766 43
876 Clesen Nick LU M30 29 Caritas Luxembourg 00:52.23 00:50.36 767 140
877 Hansen Sven LU MHK 2624 00:52.24 00:51.09 768 100
878 Jende Omar LU MJU 71 Caritas Luxembourg 00:52.24 00:52.14 769 48
879 Kaufmann Jeff LU M30 1067 00:52.25 00:50.22 770 141
880 Lichtenberg Anja DE W40 1323 CITY SPORT-Team 00:52.25 00:51.09 110 20
881 Weber Andree LU W30 1397 00:52.26 00:52.00 111 18
882 DA SILVA CARLOS LU M40 894 00:52.28 00:52.16 771 159
883 Gocalves Cal Antonio PT M40 2215 Giorgetti 00:52.29 00:51.46 772 160
884 Theisen Ralph LU M45 503 Ville de Luxembourg 00:52.29 00:51.12 773 95
885 Breuil Xavier FR M30 2408 PwC Luxembourg 00:52.37 00:51.05 774 142
886 Seil Fabrice LU M40 1689 00:52.37 00:50.56 775 161
887 Thommes Clod LU M60 1363 00:52.37 00:52.15 776 14
888 Boisseau Alexandre FR MHK 2402 PwC Luxembourg 00:52.38 00:51.01 777 101
889 Androni Iolanda IT W45 1956 00:52.38 00:51.58 112 11
890 Heuertz Conny LU W35 811 00:52.40 00:51.16 113 25
891 Pignatelli Stephane LU M30 2227 00:52.41 00:50.50 778 143
892 Longhino Paola LU W45 778 00:52.42 00:52.10 114 12
893 Wilhelm Jacques LU M40 212 Douanes et Accises 00:52.42 00:52.07 779 162
894 Kiesch Anne LU WHK 1955 00:52.44 00:50.29 115 27
895 Polfer Philippe LU M30 173 CSSF 00:52.45 00:51.43 780 144
896 Leyers Cedric LU M30 614 00:52.45 00:49.52 781 145
897 Guedes Joey LU MHK 3201 00:52.45 00:49.34 782 102
898 Da Silva Joaquim LU M55 1592 CSN Clervaux 00:52.46 00:50.29 783 40
899 Bonaria Roy LU MHK 3200 00:52.46 00:49.35 784 103
900 Stemmler Roll LU M50 617 LT Hesper 00:52.46 00:52.16 785 44
901 GROSBUSCH Rene LU M65 381 GROSBUSCH 00:52.47 00:52.17 786 2
902 Wagner Maurice LU MJU 1739 RBUAP 00:52.47 00:51.38 787 49
903 Ricca Tristan FR M30 2491 PwC Luxembourg 00:52.47 00:50.56 788 146
904 Fihey Yann FR M40 2367 Arendt Regulatory & Consulting 00:52.48 00:50.26 789 163
905 Schweitzer Michele LU W40 2579 00:52.50 00:51.46 116 21
906 FERNANDES PATRICK LU M35 331 GRAND OPTICAL 00:52.50 00:52.50 790 134
907 Wolff Danielle LU W65 2181 00:52.51 00:52.34 117 1
908 FONCK Edy LU M65 810 00:52.52 00:52.34 791 3
909 Vivas alex LU MJU 1694 00:52.53 00:51.12 792 50
910 Kaboth Gilles LU M30 276 Lafclub Police 00:52.53 00:52.14 793 147
911 Braun Vanessa LU W30 1764 00:52.54 00:50.58 118 19
912 Franck Patrick L M30 2239 Pompjeen Leideleng 00:52.56 00:51.19 794 148
913 Bouthery Alexandre FR M30 2404 PwC Luxembourg 00:52.58 00:52.45 795 149
914 Gomes David LU M30 272 Lafclub Police 00:52.58 00:50.54 796 150
915 Picco Paxi LU W35 1126 00:52.59 00:52.42 119 26
916 Didier Bertrand FR M40 2428 PwC Luxembourg 00:52.59 00:51.30 797 164
917 de Kroon Alex LU M35 1248 Alex de Kroon 00:53.00 00:50.58 798 135
918 KIFFER Michel FR M55 388 GROSBUSCH 00:53.00 00:52.11 799 41
919 Muller Charel LU MHK 538 00:53.00 00:51.54 800 104
920 Malget Tom LU M35 3337 / 00:53.02 00:52.36 801 136
921 Mandler Klaus AL M50 2305 Walfer Huesen 00:53.03 00:50.04 802 45
922 Geraldo Daniel PT MJU 2143 00:53.06 00:52.27 803 51
923 Wolff Lucien LU M65 2180 00:53.06 00:52.44 804 4
924 AIT OUAKRIM Abdel LU M55 875 Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg 00:53.06 00:52.34 805 42
925 Herdman-Smith Fiona GB W40 2589 00:53.07 00:52.18 120 22
926 Demuth Luc LU M50 501 FLA - LL 00:53.08 00:52.40 806 46
927 Stammet Germain LU M50 549 00:53.08 00:52.41 807 47
928 LEDIG Mickael FR M40 312 BOFFERDING 00:53.08 00:51.54 808 165
929 TRUNCE LUCA BE M45 336 GRAND OPTICAL 00:53.09 00:51.03 809 96
930 Baustert Marcel LU M65 2303 Walfer Huesen 00:53.09 00:51.37 810 5
931 Koch Thomas DE M45 964 THQ health&fitness 00:53.09 00:50.13 811 97
932 LUC HAAS LU M40 1671 00:53.13 00:51.44 812 166
933 Eicher Luc LU MHK 3416 00:53.14 00:51.54 813 105
934 CECCARELLI Patrick FR M35 1386 00:53.15 00:51.07 814 137
935 Rollinger Guy LU M50 213 Douanes et Accises 00:53.15 00:51.25 815 48
936 Giardina Antonino IT M35 813 00:53.16 00:53.03 816 138
937 Brizion Benoît FR M45 104 Amicale POST Luxembourg 00:53.16 00:52.51 817 98
938 Martins Joao PT M40 2470 PwC Luxembourg 00:53.16 00:51.51 818 167
939 Valeri cobo Xavier ES M65 3419 00:53.16 00:52.40 819 6
940 Timmerman Soraya FR W40 3350 00:53.17 00:52.34 121 23
941 Wendt Eric LU M30 164 CAA 00:53.18 00:52.19 820 151
942 Vimond Philippe FR M35 2272 PwC Luxembourg 00:53.19 00:49.57 821 139
943 Do Carmo Valentim PT M45 2213 Giorgetti 00:53.20 00:52.59 822 99
944 Doineau Leo FR MJU 3396 00:53.20 00:52.14 823 52
945 Hardt Stephanie LU W35 2160 00:53.21 00:52.10 122 27
946 Gray Jerome FR M40 3189 00:53.23 00:52.19 824 168
947 Ewald Sebastian DE MHK 2433 PwC Luxembourg 00:53.23 00:52.12 825 106
948 Othman Othman LU MHK 62 Caritas Luxembourg 00:53.24 00:53.05 826 107
949 PLETSCHET JOSEPH LU M60 2105 00:53.26 00:52.59 827 15
950 Kurdov Miroslav BU M35 3009 00:53.27 00:52.15 828 140
951 Braquet Pierre LU M35 3010 00:53.27 00:52.14 829 141
952 Hever Urbain LU M30 192 CSSF 00:53.27 00:52.22 830 152
953 van Wissen Jeanny LU W30 1458 00:53.28 00:52.22 123 20
954 Godfroid Christian LU M30 1453 00:53.28 00:52.22 831 153
955 Bindels Sven LU M40 233 Amicale POST Luxembourg 00:53.29 00:52.14 832 169
956 Zimmer Joan LU W30 1667 PHPtricoaching 00:53.29 00:52.10 124 21
957 De la chapelle Alexandra FR W30 3228 00:53.31 00:52.43 125 22
958 Pinto correia Elza maria PO W40 3014 00:53.32 00:53.04 126 24
959 Gerencser Miklos HU M40 2554 00:53.32 00:50.51 833 170
960 Kertz Christiane LU W45 1570 Celtic Diekirch 00:53.32 00:52.40 127 13
961 Bour Christian LU M45 2351 ENCEVO 00:53.32 00:53.02 834 100
962 pagano remi FR M35 2008 00:53.33 00:52.43 835 142
963 Lommel Stephanie LU W30 903 00:53.35 00:52.27 128 23
964 Armenia Julien FR M40 3227 00:53.35 00:51.26 836 171
965 Rodesch Pierre LU M70 3333 --- 00:53.36 00:53.11 837 1
966 Deschamps Ivan FR M30 2321 ENCEVO 00:53.37 00:51.16 838 154
967 Folgado Maria PT W40 306 Maroldt 00:53.37 00:53.09 129 25
968 Mersch Christian LU M45 3332 Velo um Donneschden 00:53.39 00:52.42 839 101
969 Gancarz Grzegorz PO M45 3319 Trucht Tarchomin Team 00:53.39 00:52.52 840 102
970 Arnadottir Andrea IS W40 3378 NSL Stroossen 00:53.40 00:52.24 130 26
971 Heseler Markus DE M35 2449 PwC Luxembourg 00:53.41 00:53.15 841 143
972 Calte Buyl karine BE W45 1709 CAPHG 00:53.41 00:52.49 131 14
973 Demuth Marc LU M40 2565 00:53.41 00:51.07 842 172
974 Putz Pascal LU M45 64 Caritas Luxembourg 00:53.41 00:52.41 843 103
975 Engel Tom LU M35 1507 00:53.41 00:52.46 844 144
976 breton williuam FR M30 1804 00:53.41 00:52.35 845 155
977 Guidez Jean-Marc FR M45 1632 00:53.42 00:51.16 846 104
978 Espot Albert ES MHK 255 BDO Luxembourg 00:53.42 00:51.42 847 108
979 GIGANT Olivier FR M35 456 Banque de Luxembourg 00:53.42 00:53.15 848 145
980 Bock Ben LU M30 320 00:53.42 00:52.03 849 156
981 Dani Kohnen LU W35 965 Laaftreff Monnerech 00:53.42 00:51.35 132 28
982 RAOULT Cyrille FR M35 455 Banque de Luxembourg 00:53.43 00:52.50 850 146
983 Gasche Francis LU M45 194 CSSF 00:53.43 00:53.06 851 105
984 RUZZICONI Patrizia BE W40 1116 Laaftreff Monnerech 00:53.45 00:51.37 133 27
985 DUBOUTAY DANIEL LU MHK 364 RECKINGER ALFRED S.A. 00:53.45 00:51.13 852 109
986 Meyers Claude LU M50 1070 00:53.45 00:51.39 853 49
987 Palzer Alain LU M50 834 00:53.47 00:52.23 854 50
988 Lebedev Dmitry RU M40 1637 00:53.48 00:52.41 855 173
989 Byrne Fiona IR W35 3184 00:53.48 00:50.52 134 29
990 Girou Axel FR MHK 2445 PwC Luxembourg 00:53.48 00:52.57 856 110
991 Seil Ben LU MHK 896 00:53.48 00:52.17 857 111
992 GLAVIC Lydie LU W35 1142 00:53.49 00:52.33 135 30
993 Schuh Christopher LU M35 1968 CGDIS 00:53.49 00:52.18 858 147
994 Khalili Ismat LU MJU 49 Caritas Luxembourg 00:53.49 00:53.40 859 53
995 Piccardo Giacomo IT M30 2482 PwC Luxembourg 00:53.49 00:52.42 860 157
996 GERARD Mickael FR M40 1576 00:53.49 00:52.00 861 174
997 Rodrigues Agostinho FR M45 995 Paul Wagner et Fils 00:53.50 00:52.08 862 106
998 Scholtes Jos LU M70 3008 00:53.50 00:53.35 863 2
999 Leisen Marina DE W30 1095 00:53.51 00:51.54 136 24
1000 Ruthingsdorfer Thomas DE M30 1096 00:53.51 00:51.55 864 158
1001 Neves Cila PT W45 1133 00:53.51 00:53.02 137 15
1002 Murroccu Christophe LU MHK 723 00:53.52 00:51.28 865 112
1003 Nosbusch Michel LU M30 1793 00:53.52 00:52.34 866 159
1004 ALEXANDRE Lino PT W40 1191 Bear Territory 00:53.52 00:52.49 138 28
1005 Basting Michele LU W35 2344 ENCEVO 00:53.53 00:52.42 139 31
1006 Reder Claude LU M40 2345 ENCEVO 00:53.53 00:52.43 867 175
1007 Sabotic Haris LU MHK 1661 00:53.53 00:53.14 868 113
1008 vigneron pascal FR M55 1705 00:53.54 00:51.59 869 43
1009 WEIGEL Nancy FR W30 126 Amicale POST Luxembourg 00:53.54 00:53.29 140 25
1010 Mazuis Alexandre BE M40 2524 ALDI Luxembourg 00:53.55 00:52.51 870 176
1011 ROSOLEN Denis BE M40 2094 00:53.56 00:53.50 871 177
1012 Kara Mike LU M50 2601 N/A 00:53.58 00:52.06 872 51
1013 Hilger Marc LU MJU 3047 00:53.58 00:53.17 873 54
1014 Rakovsky Pascal FR M60 2488 PwC Luxembourg 00:53.58 00:53.20 874 16
1015 Lofqvist Thomas DK M45 3385 00:53.59 00:51.35 875 107
1016 BERENS ANDRE LU M50 1276 FCB 00:53.59 00:52.40 876 52
1017 Neutscher Sam LU MHK 1731 Konstanzbrudis 00:54.00 00:52.52 877 114
1018 Riess Arnaud FR M40 3089 00:54.02 00:52.08 878 178
1019 Hoffmann Jesse LU MHK 3029 00:54.03 00:53.01 879 115
1020 Scarpellini Cedric LU MHK 1082 00:54.03 00:51.13 880 116
1021 Palmirotta Angelo LU M45 1600 00:54.03 00:53.03 881 108
1022 Bourdon Lucien FR MJU 2403 PwC Luxembourg 00:54.03 00:52.33 882 55
1023 Lichtfus Veronique LU WHK 625 00:54.03 00:53.19 141 28
1024 Kugener Marc LU M45 543 00:54.05 00:53.13 883 109
1025 Firmino Rocha Josiane BR WHK 801 00:54.06 00:52.35 142 29
1026 Dovhal Oleksii UA M30 939 00:54.08 00:51.29 884 160
1027 Max Breger LU M30 1434 00:54.09 00:53.11 885 161
1028 Bauer Mickael FR MHK 1278 00:54.10 00:52.26 886 117
1029 Giampietro Valerio IT M40 582 00:54.11 00:53.14 887 179
1030 Menster Christian LU M40 510 CFL 00:54.11 00:51.28 888 180
1031 Schmit Mike LU M45 1172 00:54.12 00:52.30 889 110
1032 ALMEIDA Nuno PT M40 2021 KNS 00:54.12 00:52.26 890 181
1033 Weber Daniel LU M50 2546 Daniel Weber 00:54.14 00:52.53 891 53
1034 Radermacher Silvia DE W40 1945 00:54.14 00:52.56 143 29
1035 Duhr Marc LU M55 301 Maroldt 00:54.15 00:52.31 892 44
1036 Metz Jean-Marie LU M30 1664 00:54.17 00:53.13 893 162
1037 Kutscheid Christoph DE M55 1649 City Sport-Team 00:54.17 00:53.02 894 45
1038 Roth Claude LU M50 1108 00:54.18 00:53.27 895 54
1039 UEBERSCHLAG Annick LU W35 237 BCEE 00:54.19 00:53.08 144 32
1040 Eicher Sonja LU W45 144 Contributions directes 00:54.20 00:53.41 145 16
1041 Schonnen Michele LU W45 1859 Lalux Assurances 00:54.22 00:53.47 146 17
1042 Bondarenko Anton RU M35 949 00:54.22 00:52.46 896 148
1043 Degrott Nico LU M45 1251 00:54.23 00:51.56 897 111
1044 Federici Nico BE M35 3293 00:54.23 00:52.37 898 149
1045 Van rijswijck Arno LU M60 3166 Velosvedetten 00:54.23 00:52.09 899 17
1046 Cruciani Tom LU MHK 1055 00:54.25 00:53.26 900 118
1047 Gross Julien LU M30 1802 Julien Gross 00:54.26 00:53.07 901 163
1048 LARTIGUE Franck FR M40 108 EBRC 00:54.29 00:53.17 902 182
1049 PENNACCHIO Dea LU W55 2042 00:54.29 00:53.56 147 3
1050 Saraiva Sousa Cristel LU WHK 163 Ministere des Finances 00:54.31 00:53.42 148 30
1051 Schwartz Catherine LU WHK 1483 CAEG 00:54.31 00:53.23 149 31
1052 Bernard Nathalie LU W40 3410 X3M Triathlon Mersch 00:54.33 00:52.22 150 30
1053 Hirsch Nico LU M60 47 Caritas Luxembourg 00:54.35 00:53.39 903 18
1054 Da costa Armando PT M60 3011 00:54.35 00:53.31 904 19
1055 Gamiz Ignacio ES M40 3185 00:54.36 00:52.19 905 183
1056 Fries Georg LU M55 2607 00:54.37 00:51.32 906 46
1057 David Vick BE MHK 2421 PwC Luxembourg 00:54.37 00:54.26 907 119
1058 Dentzer Anne-Marie LU W35 553 CA Dudelange 00:54.37 00:53.26 151 33
1059 Pennisi Paolo IT M50 3119 00:54.38 00:51.44 908 55
1060 Thorn Marc LU M40 1759 00:54.38 00:53.42 909 184
1061 Neumann Pol LU MHK 267 Lafclub Police 00:54.39 00:53.34 910 120
1062 Feyder Tamara LU WHK 2280 DEMYSCHANDELER 00:54.39 00:53.42 152 32
1063 BINGEN PIERRE LU M55 1376 BIL RUNNERS 00:54.39 00:54.10 911 47
1064 Palermo Umberto IT M45 3003 00:54.41 00:52.52 912 112
1065 Reckinger Patrick LU M45 667 00:54.42 00:52.37 913 113
1066 Alfaiate Rodrigo LU MJU 432 Amicale vum CIS Esch-Uelzecht 00:54.42 00:51.45 914 56
1067 Hansen Jens DE M50 3173 00:54.43 00:52.29 915 56
1068 Schroeder Mike LU M35 630 CAPA Ettelbruck 00:54.44 00:54.31 916 150
1069 Geisler Christiane LU W40 826 00:54.44 00:54.08 153 31
1070 Schwarz Alexander DE M35 1550 00:54.44 00:52.36 917 151
1071 Fleming David LU M40 2614 00:54.44 00:53.30 918 185
1072 Van nugteren Pieter LU M50 3344 00:54.44 00:53.28 919 57
1073 Muno Jerry LU M40 2605 00:54.46 00:53.32 920 186
1074 Carnevale Manfredi IT MHK 3118 00:54.47 00:51.52 921 121
1075 Doser Yannick FR M35 1229 00:54.47 00:53.02 922 152
1076 Hein Franklin FR MJU 3272 00:54.48 00:53.05 923 57
1077 Ewen Tom LU M45 162 CSSF 00:54.48 00:51.25 924 114
1078 Schortgen Maurice LU M30 2597 00:54.49 00:52.24 925 164
1079 COLONNA ELENA IT W45 2071 00:54.50 00:53.02 154 18
1080 Wolff Steve LU MHK 281 Lafclub Police 00:54.50 00:53.46 926 122
1081 Pütz Olivier LU MJU 434 Amicale vum CIS Esch-Uelzecht 00:54.52 00:51.56 927 58
1082 Jeitz Evguenia FR W35 1865 00:54.52 00:53.17 155 34
1083 Ruppert Dani LU W45 2586 Luxair 00:54.54 00:52.58 156 19
1084 Mathouillot Frederic FR M45 264 BDO Luxembourg 00:54.54 00:51.59 928 115
1085 Christoph Mike LU M40 1651 00:54.54 00:52.45 929 187
1086 Bellion Philippe LU MHK 2111 00:54.54 00:52.59 930 123
1087 Zeimetz Frank LU MHK 1104 00:54.54 00:52.59 931 124
1088 Mendes Fernandes Filipe LU M40 1577 00:54.56 00:54.00 932 188
1089 Schwertner Holger DE M40 2177 00:54.56 00:54.02 933 189
1090 Jonsdottir Svava IS WHK 1105 Hämelrunners 00:54.56 00:53.02 157 33
1091 Priewe Fabian DE M35 2576 00:54.56 00:52.10 934 153
1092 Okechukwe Emmanuel NG M40 61 Caritas Luxembourg 00:54.56 00:54.22 935 190
1093 Weyland Manuela LU W50 2620 velo wentger 00:54.57 00:53.05 158 7
1094 Dejonghe Cyril FR M40 3127 Team Dejonghe 00:55.00 00:52.21 936 191
1095 Nathalie Morales LU W30 2612 00:55.00 00:53.09 159 26
1096 Guillaume Chatelain FR M30 2152 Guillaume Chatelain 00:55.01 00:52.50 937 165
1097 Tonet Laurent LU MHK 3353 00:55.02 00:52.40 938 125
1098 Welter Christian LU M45 3347 00:55.03 00:53.09 939 116
1099 Clausset Alexandre FR MHK 1890 Cora Luxembourg RUNNING 00:55.03 00:53.27 940 126
1100 Schickes Tom LU M30 286 Lafclub Police 00:55.04 00:54.34 941 166
1101 Heischbourg Luc LU M35 180 CAA 00:55.04 00:54.05 942 154
1102 Demuth Malou LU W50 1707 00:55.04 00:52.47 160 8
1103 SALAGNAC Regis FR M50 1665 00:55.05 00:53.57 943 58
1104 Mendes fernandes Andre LU MJU 3314 00:55.05 00:54.07 944 59
1105 Doleckova Marketa CZ W45 3028 Trilux 00:55.05 00:54.01 161 20
1106 GERIN Emmanuel FR M50 1896 00:55.06 00:54.36 945 59
1107 Calcada Kevin LU MHK 3107 00:55.06 00:53.32 946 127
1108 Damoiseau Josepha FR W35 748 00:55.09 00:53.58 162 35
1109 Flores Perrero Martín Rafael AR M30 1014 00:55.10 00:53.09 947 167
1110 Raach Alain LU M50 705 00:55.11 00:53.47 948 60
1111 Hein Patrick FR M45 909 Fdcrunning 00:55.11 00:53.28 949 117
1112 Lourenco Antonio LU M55 795 RTL Runners Team Luxbg 00:55.12 00:53.51 950 48
1113 Amberg Bernd DE M45 1348 00:55.12 00:52.36 951 118
1114 Komes Andy LU M30 849 00:55.14 00:53.50 952 168
1115 Steinmetz Roby LU M65 1573 00:55.15 00:53.59 953 7
1116 Fernandes Mauricio PT M50 2144 00:55.15 00:54.36 954 61
1117 Bah Aberrahman GN MHK 2297 Croix-Rouge 00:55.15 00:55.12 955 128
1118 Kolovratníkovß Eva CZ W35 1903 Manželskß jednotka 00:55.16 00:53.47 163 36
1119 Pinto Filipe LU M35 710 00:55.17 00:53.53 956 155
1120 Szele Gerard LU M55 556 00:55.19 00:53.28 957 49
1121 COIMBRA BRUNO LU M35 891 00:55.19 00:53.12 958 156
1122 Divo Lily LU WJU 3240 Amicale Post Luxembourg 00:55.20 00:55.15 164 6
1123 LUC Sebastien FR M45 2200 Amicale POST Luxembourg 00:55.21 00:52.30 959 119
1124 Dupont Line LU W40 3282 Service de sports VDL 00:55.22 00:53.30 165 32
1125 PEROTTO MARCO LU M60 2202 LT Hesper 00:55.22 00:53.51 960 20
1126 Gomes Sara PT W45 1196 LT Hesper 00:55.22 00:53.51 166 21
1127 Constanzia di Costig Lorenzo DE M30 1538 00:55.23 00:52.15 961 169
1128 GOERENS Claude LU W40 2205 00:55.23 00:53.52 167 33
1129 Keiffer Nico LU M55 3266 00:55.26 00:52.43 962 50
1130 VARIA AJAY PO M50 371 RECKINGER ALFRED S.A. 00:55.27 00:51.39 963 62
1131 Restat Valerie FR W40 1760 00:55.27 00:54.51 168 34
1132 Aurelien Mojak FR M35 2153 00:55.27 00:53.15 964 157
1133 Hoenner Michel FR M30 2451 PwC Luxembourg 00:55.28 00:53.09 965 170
1134 Mueller Oliver DE M50 1450 00:55.28 00:52.55 966 63
1135 SHIVNAN Donal IE M35 820 Gaelic Sports Club Luxembourg 00:55.28 00:52.33 967 158
1136 Metz Cedric LU M30 697 00:55.29 00:53.06 968 171
1137 Gomes Paulo PT M40 259 BDO Luxembourg 00:55.29 00:54.47 969 192
1138 WILHELM Christine LU W50 1734 00:55.30 00:55.05 169 9
1139 Läufer 3341 X L M35 3341 00:55.30 00:53.08 970 159
1140 Noel Christian LU M40 100 Amicale POST Luxembourg 00:55.30 00:53.48 971 193
1141 Scotto Di Cesare Simon FR M50 1774 00:55.31 00:55.06 972 64
1142 Steffen Fabrice LU M50 2566 00:55.31 00:53.34 973 65
1143 Mornet Ludovic FR M40 3116 00:55.31 00:53.30 974 194
1144 Corcoran Declan IE M40 2417 PwC Luxembourg 00:55.32 00:53.41 975 195
1145 Lehners Anna LU W30 1409 00:55.33 00:52.44 170 27
1146 Schutz Gaston LU M45 647 00:55.33 00:54.23 976 120
1147 FAUCHEUX Merry SE W45 1673 00:55.33 00:53.06 171 22
1148 Beneke Sonja LU W45 2016 00:55.34 00:54.11 172 23
1149 Escaleira martins Ivo micael PO MHK 3155 CORA LUXEMBOURG RUNNING 00:55.35 00:53.55 977 129
1150 Nockels Thomas FR MHK 2481 PwC Luxembourg 00:55.35 00:54.05 978 130
1151 Schomer Jeff LU M30 166 CAA 00:55.36 00:54.37 979 172
1152 Almeida Nilton LU M45 655 00:55.36 00:53.38 980 121
1153 Pereira Inês PT WHK 1520 00:55.36 00:55.08 173 34
1154 Olinger Alex LU M50 2583 FDCRUNNING 00:55.36 00:53.26 981 66
1155 Pereira Filipa PT W30 1465 EIB 00:55.37 00:55.09 174 28
1156 Li Ruochen CN M30 521 00:55.39 00:54.36 982 173
1157 MALLINGER David LU M30 78 Caritas Luxembourg 00:55.40 00:53.25 983 174
1158 Ludwig Philippe LU MHK 1557 00:55.40 00:53.43 984 131
1159 Goncalo Jose PT M55 1421 00:55.41 00:53.40 985 51
1160 Engel Laurent LU M45 1428 Trilux 00:55.41 00:53.35 986 122
1161 Pearce Nicholas LU M30 1381 00:55.41 00:54.44 987 175
1162 Clarke Kean LU M30 1365 00:55.41 00:54.43 988 176
1163 Lopes pereira Graca PO WHK 3210 00:55.41 00:55.27 175 35
1164 Uronen Minna FI WHK 3055 00:55.42 00:55.05 176 36
1165 BON Ghislaine FR W35 307 BOFFERDING 00:55.42 00:53.57 177 37
1166 Cunha jorge DE M55 1422 00:55.42 00:53.40 989 52
1167 Heleno coutinho Andreia PO W45 3209 00:55.42 00:55.29 178 24
1168 Deepen Marco DE M45 3382 Croix-Rouge 00:55.44 00:54.18 990 123
1169 Arnoldy Steve LU M35 16 Caritas Luxembourg 00:55.44 00:54.01 991 160
1170 Calte Marie LU WJU 2083 00:55.44 00:54.52 179 7
1171 Georges Thomas LU M45 660 00:55.44 00:53.27 992 124
1172 Hansen Christophe LU M35 3061 00:55.45 00:54.19 993 161
1173 Pignot Cecile FR W35 830 MTC 00:55.46 00:55.32 180 38
1174 de Carrere Gaudains FR M35 932 00:55.47 00:53.27 994 162
1175 Pedro Mota Lisboa LU M60 737 Celtic Diekirch 00:55.48 00:55.06 995 21
1176 ANGIULLI Aldo LU M40 889 00:55.48 00:54.37 996 196
1177 Hessenmüller Andres LU M35 981 00:55.49 00:53.37 997 163
1178 Bingen Michelle LU WHK 784 00:55.50 00:54.20 181 37
1179 Diederich Vicky LU W35 916 00:55.51 00:54.01 182 39
1180 Decet Romain LU M30 2311 ENCEVO 00:55.51 00:53.50 998 177
1181 Vanpeteghem Sarah LU WHK 2312 ENCEVO 00:55.51 00:53.49 183 38
1182 PABLOS JEAN-PIERRE FR M50 418 Citabel 00:55.52 00:54.33 999 67
1183 Manna Romina IT W45 3125 00:55.54 00:52.21 184 25
1184 Wirbel Sandra FR W45 176 CSSF 00:55.54 00:54.45 185 26
1185 Kremer Nora LU WHK 1553 00:55.54 00:53.58 186 39
1186 Morales Juan LU W65 2611 00:55.55 00:54.03 187 2
1187 Bencherif Hamza MA M30 257 BDO Luxembourg 00:55.56 00:53.38 1000 178
1188 LESCROART Thierry BE M50 453 Banque de Luxembourg 00:55.56 00:53.56 1001 68
1189 PASHAJ Bekam AL MJU 2289 Croix-Rouge 00:55.56 00:52.56 1002 60
1190 Rodrigues Augusto LU M35 1354 00:55.57 00:55.01 1003 164
1191 DUTILLEUL Sandra FR W40 449 Banque de Luxembourg 00:55.58 00:53.57 188 35
1192 Paulus Philippe BE M50 533 00:55.58 00:55.45 1004 69
1193 Hoffmann Claude LU M50 1496 00:55.58 00:54.37 1005 70
1194 Ecker Samantha LU WHK 1390 00:55.58 00:55.26 189 40
1195 Oostvogels Jan BE M50 2520 ALDI Luxembourg 00:55.58 00:54.00 1006 71
1196 Glesener Gilles LU MHK 1401 00:55.58 00:54.11 1007 132
1197 Gouvinhas Jorge LU M35 645 00:55.58 00:55.02 1008 165
1198 Ryan Deirdre IR W45 3283 Weiler Tower 00:55.58 00:54.37 190 27
1199 Farrell Emma IR W40 3285 00:55.58 00:54.37 191 36
1200 Oliveira simoes Jorge PO M45 3398 00:55.58 00:55.45 1009 125
1201 Ingardi Alessandro IT M35 2452 PwC Luxembourg 00:55.59 00:53.35 1010 166
1202 Hodgson Victoria GB W40 2608 HämmelRunners 00:55.59 00:54.02 192 37
1203 REVEL Gervais FR M45 1639 00:55.59 00:54.25 1011 126
1204 Mersch Laura LU WHK 2564 00:56.00 00:53.49 193 41
1205 Oliveira Bruno PT MHK 1210 00:56.01 00:53.56 1012 133
1206 FIORINO Benjamin FR MHK 1425 00:56.02 00:53.56 1013 134
1207 Petit Christophe LU MHK 1987 BEO 00:56.02 00:55.01 1014 135
1208 Le Berre Aziza MA W30 261 BDO Luxembourg 00:56.02 00:55.37 194 29
1209 Lemennicier Beatrice FR W35 3247 00:56.03 00:54.34 195 40
1210 Hein Marc DE M45 1823 THQ health&fitness 00:56.03 00:53.04 1015 127
1211 Loquet Erwan FR M50 3356 00:56.04 00:53.35 1016 72
1212 CARNEIRO LIONEL FR M45 324 GRAND OPTICAL 00:56.04 00:53.56 1017 128
1213 CECCARELLI MICHELE FR W35 326 GRAND OPTICAL 00:56.04 00:53.56 196 41
1214 Hoogveld Roel NL M40 114 Amicale POST Luxembourg 00:56.06 00:54.37 1018 197
1215 Lauff Carole LU W30 226 Amicale POST Luxembourg 00:56.06 00:55.05 197 30
1216 Beaufay Angelo BE M40 2399 PwC Luxembourg 00:56.07 00:56.07 1019 198
1217 Lehnert Tom LU M40 1188 Gemeng Useldeng 00:56.07 00:53.34 1020 199
1218 Faber Tom LU MHK 2545 00:56.08 00:55.13 1021 136
1219 Gallina Davide IT M40 2269 00:56.09 00:55.05 1022 200
1220 Becker Jeff LU MJU 762 CA Dudelange 00:56.09 00:54.22 1023 61
1221 Degrott Christophe LU MJU 1252 00:56.10 00:53.43 1024 62
1222 Huppertz Jacky LU W60 976 00:56.10 00:54.41 198 1
1223 KINTZLE Maryse LU W35 2199 Wonschkutsch 00:56.10 00:53.35 199 42
1224 Shewit Ghebregzi Shishay LU MJU 67 Caritas Luxembourg 00:56.10 00:54.14 1025 63
1225 May Marcel LU M65 1371 Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg 00:56.10 00:54.21 1026 8
1226 Dos santos Fabio daniel PT MHK 2055 00:56.11 00:54.22 1027 137
1227 Michel Philip LU M45 3143 00:56.11 00:54.24 1028 129
1228 Huremovic Adnan LU M40 3141 00:56.12 00:54.25 1029 201
1229 Capaldini David LU M35 3232 00:56.12 00:55.29 1030 167
1230 Victor Carole LU W45 1035 00:56.12 00:53.45 200 28
1231 Hocevar Andreja SL W45 3316 00:56.12 00:56.01 201 29
1232 GUINEA SEGURA MARIA ROSA ES W45 1444 RBC RUNNERS 00:56.13 00:53.54 202 30
1233 ILLeSSY Istvßn HU M45 1998 00:56.13 00:55.38 1031 130
1234 Verdin-Pol Rebecca FR WHK 2044 EIB 00:56.14 00:53.58 203 42
1235 Ernzer Thibault LU MJU 547 00:56.14 00:54.26 1032 64
1236 GENESTEIX Francois FR M60 383 GROSBUSCH 00:56.15 00:53.49 1033 22
1237 Siegle Jürgen DE M45 3250 00:56.15 00:53.40 1034 131
1238 Borges Serge LU M40 1850 Lalux Assurances 00:56.16 00:55.43 1035 202
1239 Balthazar Emma FR WJU 3069 00:56.17 00:53.21 204 8
1240 Holden Stephen IE M55 1061 00:56.17 00:53.01 1036 53
1241 Hollenstein Edmine CH WHK 1776 00:56.17 00:56.09 205 43
1242 Goncalves Andre PT MHK 2161 00:56.18 00:55.20 1037 138
1243 Brack Brack LU M30 844 00:56.18 00:54.14 1038 179
1244 Majerus Anne LU W35 574 00:56.18 00:53.57 206 43
1245 Petulowa Marc LU M35 488 Amicale POST Luxembourg 00:56.19 00:55.17 1039 168
1246 Marliere Jean-Francois BE M50 1808 00:56.20 00:55.10 1040 73
1247 fage jean francois FR M60 1313 00:56.21 00:53.23 1041 23
1248 Dietze Anne DE W40 3131 00:56.21 00:55.46 207 38
1249 Roulet Stephane FR M35 773 00:56.22 00:55.12 1042 169
1250 Valentiny Nathalie LU W35 146 Douanes et Accises 00:56.22 00:54.54 208 44
1251 Van hove Thessi LU W30 3054 00:56.22 00:55.45 209 31
1252 Fernandes Goncalo LU WHK 2176 00:56.22 00:55.13 210 44
1253 Schintgen Lynn LU W35 739 00:56.22 00:55.13 211 45
1254 Mannes Catherine LU W35 2262 00:56.23 00:55.05 212 46
1255 Schwarz Andre LU M55 1080 LT Hesper 00:56.23 00:54.04 1043 54
1256 Kirsch Nico LU M60 1144 00:56.23 00:54.44 1044 24
1257 Schmitt Michael DE M30 2168 00:56.23 00:55.14 1045 180
1258 Tymofiejewicz Adam PL M35 2512 PwC Luxembourg 00:56.24 00:54.34 1046 170
1259 Braun Christian LU M30 2165 00:56.24 00:55.15 1047 181
1260 Kist Andreas DE M30 2459 PwC Luxembourg 00:56.24 00:53.55 1048 182
1261 Olmedo Laurent LU M35 1240 00:56.26 00:53.33 1049 171
1262 Reding Vicky LU WHK 525 00:56.27 00:54.41 213 45
1263 Klomp Julie LU WHK 1888 Laf a Friess Treff 00:56.28 00:54.11 214 46
1264 Hoffmann Guy LU M30 273 Lafclub Police 00:56.28 00:54.43 1050 183
1265 Koch Anne LU W30 768 00:56.28 00:54.40 215 32
1266 Koch Edmond LU M60 2259 00:56.28 00:54.54 1051 25
1267 Longhino Tina LU W45 1017 Ville de Luxembourg 00:56.29 00:55.58 216 31
1268 Campos Pedro LU M35 840 00:56.31 00:56.00 1052 172
1269 MUNO DAVE LU M35 2058 MUNO DAVE 00:56.31 00:55.18 1053 173
1270 QUARANTA JOSIANE FR W50 358 RECKINGER ALFRED S.A. 00:56.31 00:55.30 217 10
1271 Russo Christel FR W45 294 Fonds du logement 00:56.32 00:54.54 218 32
1272 Schmitz Tom LU M35 435 Amicale vum CIS Esch-Uelzecht 00:56.32 00:53.35 1054 174
1273 SCHMITZ Deborah LU W40 1597 00:56.33 00:55.02 219 39
1274 PETRIMAUX MAXIME FR MHK 2232 00:56.35 00:54.54 1055 139
1275 Thill Taby LU WHK 2187 00:56.35 00:55.34 220 47
1276 CANO Cameron LU MHK 429 Armee 00:56.39 00:54.09 1056 140
1277 Kremer Chantal LU W55 2243 00:56.39 00:54.04 221 4
1278 Foetz Leo LU M55 3065 00:56.39 00:54.05 1057 55
1279 Capesius Lisy LU WHK 2413 PwC Luxembourg 00:56.40 00:55.54 222 48
1280 Schaack Nico LU M60 1683 No Speed Limit - Stroossen 00:56.40 00:56.07 1058 26
1281 Pemaj Emanuel AL MJU 2125 elisabeth 00:56.40 00:55.02 1059 65
1282 QUARANTA BLAISE FR M50 359 RECKINGER ALFRED S.A. 00:56.41 00:55.38 1060 74
1283 Alliaj Flavjo AL MJU 2126 elisabeth 00:56.41 00:55.03 1061 66
1284 KOHLL Nicolas LU MJU 79 Caritas Luxembourg 00:56.41 00:54.38 1062 67
1285 LOPES SERGIO PT M35 365 RECKINGER ALFRED S.A. 00:56.42 00:52.54 1063 175
1286 Mathurin Violaine LU W35 1128 Chambre de Commerce 00:56.42 00:55.40 223 47
1287 Feola Michele IT M50 1232 LG Langsur 00:56.43 00:54.26 1064 75
1288 Gaspard Manu FR M40 1824 00:56.43 00:55.11 1065 203
1289 SCHILTZ Steven LU M30 567 Lanternes Rouges 00:56.43 00:54.27 1066 184
1290 Steil Thomas DE M55 1427 LG Langsur 00:56.43 00:54.26 1067 56
1291 DUREL MARIO LU M50 2555 00:56.43 00:55.03 1068 76
1292 Zeimet Jerry AF MHK 1853 Lalux Assurances 00:56.43 00:54.13 1069 141
1293 MATHIEU Anne LU WHK 93 Amicale POST Luxembourg 00:56.44 00:54.27 224 49
1294 Braun Malou LU W45 2257 00:56.44 00:55.14 225 33
1295 Berche Romaric FR MHK 2400 PwC Luxembourg 00:56.45 00:55.53 1070 142
1296 PHILIPPE STEVE LU M45 240 BCEE 00:56.47 00:56.27 1071 132
1297 Bock Michele LU W30 1403 00:56.47 00:55.00 226 33
1298 Da Silva Heitor PT MHK 2100 00:56.48 00:55.22 1072 143
1299 Giering Nils DE M40 2330 ENCEVO 00:56.49 00:53.57 1073 204
1300 BOUS Jean-Marc LU M40 1306 00:56.50 00:55.12 1074 205
1301 Fryklund Annika LU W50 1646 00:56.51 00:56.29 227 11
1302 Fernandes Tun LU M40 1773 Trilux 00:56.51 00:54.07 1075 206
1303 Kieffer Mathis LU MHK 3366 Asseler Schneeflöckchen 00:56.52 00:56.21 1076 144
1304 WELTER Laura FR WHK 396 GROSBUSCH 00:56.53 00:55.51 228 50
1305 Nosal Kathleen US W30 1021 00:56.53 00:55.07 229 34
1306 BALDELLI Vanessa FR W40 866 CAPHG 00:56.53 00:55.54 230 40
1307 CASELLI JOEL FR M50 1194 00:56.53 00:53.57 1077 77
1308 Rios Ibon ES M45 2193 00:56.54 00:54.51 1078 133
1309 Moreno Sandra CH W40 628 00:56.54 00:56.17 231 41
1310 Degrott Laurent LU MJU 1254 00:56.55 00:54.28 1079 68
1311 Wennebäck Lisa LU W40 1953 00:56.56 00:54.27 232 42
1312 Huysentruyt Stijn BE M45 195 CSSF 00:56.56 00:55.17 1080 134
1313 Pohl Ian SW M40 3027 00:56.56 00:54.28 1081 207
1314 Beus Mario LU M30 2086 ZAK 00:56.58 00:55.06 1082 185
1315 Peiffer Chris LU M30 2073 www.zak.lu 00:56.58 00:55.06 1083 186
1316 Eriksen Lis DK W50 3379 00:56.59 00:55.43 233 12
1317 Englebert Simon BE M30 3406 00:57.00 00:56.21 1084 187
1318 Brengel Carsten DE M45 2407 PwC Luxembourg 00:57.01 00:56.34 1085 135
1319 Berger Alex LU M50 2339 ENCEVO 00:57.01 00:54.12 1086 78
1320 Kess Sam LU M30 2595 SK IMMOBILIERE 00:57.02 00:56.00 1087 188
1321 Poncelet Julien FR M30 98 Amicale POST Luxembourg 00:57.03 00:54.31 1088 189
1322 Dos Santos Marcio LU M35 2145 00:57.03 00:55.15 1089 176
1323 lopes Antonio PT M60 1420 Antonio lopes 00:57.04 00:55.00 1090 27
1324 Nawrocki Sylvain LU M50 1934 00:57.04 00:55.32 1091 79
1325 GODEBERGE Alice FR WHK 2371 Arendt & Medernach 00:57.04 00:54.52 234 51
1326 Wies Diane LU W30 3150 00:57.05 00:54.53 235 35
1327 Raimondo Lucia IT W45 1338 CePAS 00:57.05 00:56.55 236 34
1328 ARS Gaetan FR MHK 2254 00:57.05 00:55.24 1092 145
1329 Michaux Manuel LU M35 1429 Manuel Michaux 00:57.05 00:56.36 1093 177
1330 Hermes Paul LU M50 3311 Spuerkeess 00:57.06 00:55.02 1094 80
1331 Donven Marianne LU W50 3312 Croix-Rouge 00:57.06 00:55.04 237 13
1332 TABENI RACHEL LU W45 1218 00:57.07 00:55.36 238 35
1333 BERNS MARTINE FR W50 1827 CAP ENTRANGE 00:57.07 00:55.37 239 14
1334 Datola Salvatore FR M40 1725 00:57.07 00:55.00 1095 208
1335 Weber Alain LU M30 2309 ENCEVO 00:57.08 00:55.49 1096 190
1336 Gulyas Diana HU W35 954 00:57.09 00:54.31 240 48
1337 Rie Pauline BE WHK 3401 00:57.09 00:56.30 241 52
1338 Silva Eduardo BR M50 1678 00:57.10 00:56.45 1097 81
1339 Biskup Gilles LU MHK 2031 00:57.10 00:55.08 1098 146
1340 Grabovickic Ljubica LU WHK 184 CAA 00:57.10 00:56.09 242 53
1341 Baulesch Sven LU M30 99 Amicale POST Luxembourg 00:57.10 00:55.31 1099 191
1342 Fixemer Alain LU M35 1020 00:57.11 00:54.35 1100 178
1343 Muñoz Francisco LU MHK 1115 00:57.11 00:56.16 1101 147
1344 Lefevre Emilie FR W30 1220 00:57.11 00:57.04 243 36
1345 Oms Pascal LU M45 1966 00:57.11 00:54.37 1102 136
1346 Torres Stefano LU M50 870 00:57.11 00:56.25 1103 82
1347 Baulesch Yves LU M30 1318 L.C. Spuerkees 00:57.12 00:55.31 1104 192
1348 Schiltz Sven LU MHK 1728 00:57.13 00:56.27 1105 148
1349 Loi Xenia LU WHK 1726 00:57.13 00:56.28 244 54
1350 Calmes Christine LU W40 3096 00:57.13 00:55.38 245 43
1351 Rouyer David FR M30 2496 PwC Luxembourg 00:57.14 00:54.50 1106 193
1352 Agostinho Natalia FR W40 1437 00:57.15 00:54.48 246 44
1353 Kavoliunas Saulius LT M35 1944 Amicale POST Luxembourg 00:57.16 00:56.53 1107 179
1354 DROBEK Denis FR M45 451 Banque de Luxembourg 00:57.16 00:55.14 1108 137
1355 Procacci Stephanie LU WHK 2250 00:57.19 00:55.32 247 55
1356 Louis Max LU MHK 3063 00:57.19 00:55.33 1109 149
1357 SARIE SARIE MA M40 2117 Maltem consulting 00:57.20 00:55.23 1110 209
1358 Braun Laurent LU M50 1961 00:57.20 00:54.47 1111 83
1359 MADEIRA VICTOR PT M35 361 RECKINGER ALFRED S.A. 00:57.20 00:53.33 1112 180
1360 Pawlikowski Andy LU M30 627 RTL Runners Team Luxbg 00:57.21 00:55.18 1113 194
1361 Schammel Claire LU W30 775 00:57.21 00:55.18 248 37
1362 Parrondo Manzanares Luis Alberto ES M30 504 00:57.21 00:55.23 1114 195
1363 Tair Abdellatif FR M55 636 00:57.22 00:55.59 1115 57
1364 Amberg Fee DE WJU 1349 00:57.22 00:55.31 249 9
1365 BERTIN Joel LU M50 444 Banque de Luxembourg 00:57.23 00:56.24 1116 84
1366 defloraine olivier DE M50 1863 SLT 00:57.23 00:54.12 1117 85
1367 Freymuth Marc FR M40 859 00:57.24 00:54.29 1118 210
1368 Simon Mike LU M30 287 Lafclub Police 00:57.25 00:55.50 1119 196
1369 Bariviera Patrick LU M35 1245 CA Belvaux 00:57.25 00:55.50 1120 181
1370 De Bruin Christophe LU M30 289 Lafclub Police 00:57.27 00:56.41 1121 197
1371 Pourtier Veronique LU W30 175 CSSF 00:57.27 00:56.21 250 38
1372 WESTER Tommy LU M35 1255 00:57.27 00:55.50 1122 182
1373 Weckering Sonja LU W55 1625 FLA - LL 00:57.28 00:56.33 251 5
1374 Trierweiler Monique LU W65 1681 00:57.28 00:56.33 252 3
1375 Miranda Alice PT W50 1927 Pinkladies 00:57.29 00:55.21 253 15
1376 DE SOUZA MEDINA Marlusa FR WHK 1494 00:57.29 00:55.39 254 56
1377 SCHILZ Nathalie LU WHK 476 Raiffeisen 00:57.29 00:55.17 255 57
1378 Schmit Laura LU W30 2360 Arendt & Medernach 00:57.31 00:54.19 256 39
1379 Repa Milic CZ MHK 2385 Arendt & Medernach 00:57.31 00:54.19 1123 150
1380 Blauwart Arnaud FR M45 2333 ENCEVO 00:57.31 00:55.06 1124 138
1381 Daemen Steve LU MHK 2138 Club des Jeunes Bartreng 00:57.31 00:56.18 1125 151
1382 Becker Kim LU MHK 672 00:57.32 00:55.31 1126 152
1383 Lombardi Alessandro IT M40 3034 00:57.32 00:54.29 1127 211
1384 Albani Katia IT W40 3033 00:57.33 00:54.30 257 45
1385 Engler Stephanie DE W45 787 00:57.33 00:56.05 258 36
1386 Hoffmann Norbert FR M60 3045 00:57.34 00:57.10 1128 28
1387 Oblet Edith FR W55 3044 00:57.35 00:57.10 259 6
1388 Hipp Fred LU M75 2593 Walfer Huesen 00:57.35 00:57.29 1129 1
1389 Kjellin Elin SE W30 1595 EIB 00:57.36 00:54.55 260 40
1390 Davril Florent BE MHK 2422 PwC Luxembourg 00:57.37 00:56.13 1130 153
1391 Thein Micky LU W30 675 00:57.38 00:56.14 261 41
1392 Fernandez Daniel LU M40 1125 00:57.38 00:56.49 1131 212
1393 Torregrosa Daniel PT M50 2218 Giorgetti 00:57.38 00:56.55 1132 86
1394 Bartolini Laura LU W35 515 00:57.39 00:55.42 262 49
1395 THILL SIMONE LU W45 357 RECKINGER ALFRED S.A. 00:57.39 00:56.45 263 37
1396 DA SILVA CATHY LU W50 938 00:57.40 00:56.16 264 16
1397 Martine RONCK LU W45 864 00:57.40 00:56.14 265 38
1398 Jander Diane LU W35 790 coach4you 00:57.41 00:56.26 266 50
1399 Siebenborn Eric LU MHK 1563 00:57.45 00:56.00 1133 154
1400 BRAUN Sharon LU WHK 244 BCEE 00:57.45 00:56.02 267 58
1401 Fischer Joanne LU W30 3267 00:57.46 00:55.03 268 42
1402 Leonhard Nadege DE W45 577 Mosel Ladies 00:57.46 00:56.25 269 39
1403 ZOFFOLI COrentin FR MHK 1206 00:57.46 00:55.21 1134 155
1404 Szöllösy Chris LU MHK 1564 00:57.47 00:56.03 1135 156
1405 Campanella Pietro IT M60 1672 LT Hesper 00:57.49 00:54.03 1136 29
1406 Flies Thierry LU M40 2563 00:57.49 00:56.18 1137 213
1406 Barnig Tom LU MHK 3422 CGDIS 00:56.22 00:57.54 1135 157
1406 Barnig Tom LU MHK 3432 CGDIS 00:56.22 00:57.54 1135 157
1406 Barnig Tom LU MHK 3440 CGDIS 00:56.22 00:57.54 1135 157
1406 Barnig Tom LU MHK 3448 CGDIS 00:56.22 00:57.54 1135 157
1406 Barnig Tom LU MHK 3456 CGDIS 00:57.54 00:56.22 1135 157
1406 Barnig Tom LU MHK 3464 CGDIS 00:57.54 00:56.22 1135 157
1407 Graf Nadine LU W35 2142 00:57.49 00:56.00 270 51
1408 Venck Clementine FR W30 649 00:57.51 00:56.59 271 43
1409 Kremer Charles LU M55 2014 00:57.51 00:56.31 1138 58
1410 Reisch Chris LU M30 2313 ENCEVO 00:57.52 00:54.51 1139 198
1411 Roland Tex LU M45 230 Amicale POST Luxembourg 00:57.53 00:54.53 1140 139
1412 Barnig Tom LU MHK 3472 CGDIS 00:57.54 00:56.22 1141 157
1413 WILMES Luc LU M30 1214 00:57.54 00:56.57 1142 199
1414 Bianchi Kevin LU MJU 441 Amicale vum CIS Esch-Uelzecht 00:57.55 00:54.58 1143 69
1415 Becker Jessica LU WJU 2123 Galerie Moderne Grevenmacher 00:57.55 00:56.38 272 10
1416 Brudi Guillaume FR M35 683 La Ficelle Picarde 00:57.56 00:55.56 1144 183
1417 ARROU-VIGNOD Emmanuel FR M35 448 Banque de Luxembourg 00:57.56 00:55.57 1145 184
1418 Zimmer Guibert BE M60 3162 CORA LUXEMBOURG RUNNING 00:57.57 00:56.00 1146 30
1419 Goncalves Stephane PT M30 2221 Giorgetti 00:57.59 00:57.15 1147 200
1420 RECKINGER LIS LU W50 350 RECKINGER ALFRED S.A. 00:58.01 00:57.07 273 17
1421 MODAHL-SANTOS ANNIKA SE W50 613 00:58.02 00:56.50 274 18
1422 Mourton Olivia FR W30 178 CSSF 00:58.03 00:57.05 275 44
1423 poirier jean-yves FR M40 2035 00:58.03 00:56.30 1148 214
1424 Maciene Ruta BE W40 2146 00:58.05 00:56.43 276 46
1425 Garzino Laurent FR M55 2441 PwC Luxembourg 00:58.07 00:55.44 1149 59
1426 Damm‚ Michelle LU WHK 3271 00:58.07 00:56.17 277 59
1427 Kieffer Serge LU M45 601 00:58.09 00:57.44 1150 140
1428 Dell'Aera Gianni IT M55 895 EIB 00:58.10 00:55.58 1151 60
1429 Di Giandomenico Magali BE W35 2533 ALDI Luxembourg 00:58.13 00:57.13 278 52
1430 Ferreira Costa Filipa LU WHK 818 00:58.13 00:55.24 279 60
1431 Oberweis Petra LU W35 741 00:58.13 00:57.34 280 53
1432 DE KERDREL Stanislas FR M35 484 EY SA Luxembourg 00:58.14 00:55.25 1152 185
1433 Schmitz Marco LU M45 1287 00:58.15 00:56.13 1153 141
1434 Sousa Michel LU M40 280 Lafclub Police 00:58.16 00:55.56 1154 215
1435 Vlad Ruxandra FR W35 2517 PwC Luxembourg 00:58.16 00:56.59 281 54
1436 Baranyai Balßzs HU M45 799 00:58.16 00:57.13 1155 142
1437 DUHI Balazs HU M30 1666 Trilux 00:58.17 00:55.24 1156 201
1438 Decker Marc LU M60 3423 00:57.39 00:58.22 1155 31
1438 Schumacher Paul LU M35 1648 00:58.17 00:55.50 1157 186
1438 Decker Marc LU M60 3433 00:57.39 00:58.22 1155 31
1438 Decker Marc LU M60 3441 00:57.39 00:58.22 1155 31
1438 Decker Marc LU M60 3449 00:57.39 00:58.22 1155 31
1438 Decker Marc LU M60 3457 00:58.22 00:57.39 1155 31
1438 Decker Marc LU M60 3465 00:58.22 00:57.39 1155 31
1439 BILLET THOMAS FR M30 1493 00:58.18 00:56.27 1158 202
1440 Hermoso Emilie FR W35 3259 00:58.18 00:55.38 282 55
1441 FERNANDES DE SA Sarah LU WJU 2137 CIS Dudelange 00:58.18 00:57.10 283 11
1442 JACOT Marc FR M50 317 BOFFERDING 00:58.19 00:56.22 1159 87
1443 Wantzenrieder Fred LU M35 2331 ENCEVO 00:58.19 00:56.03 1160 187
1444 Decker Marc LU M60 3473 00:58.22 00:57.39 1161 31
1445 Gohmann Jerome BE M35 2525 ALDI Luxembourg 00:58.22 00:57.21 1162 188
1446 Simon Kim LU M30 431 Amicale vum CIS Esch-Uelzecht 00:58.23 00:55.26 1163 203
1447 LACOMBE Estelle BE W40 459 Banque de Luxembourg 00:58.23 00:57.25 284 47
1448 Baudouin Quentin LU M30 433 Amicale vum CIS Esch-Uelzecht 00:58.23 00:57.35 1164 204
1449 JULIEN Clement FR M30 486 EY SA Luxembourg 00:58.23 00:55.08 1165 205
1450 Von claer Tina DE W40 3128 Team Dejonghe 00:58.24 00:55.44 285 48
1451 ANTOINE Marc FR M45 1339 A+P Kieffer 00:58.24 00:55.13 1166 143
1452 Szefler Marzena PL W45 1301 00:58.25 00:56.58 286 40
1453 Watelet Julien LU M30 1902 00:58.27 00:56.45 1167 206
1454 Velid Muhovic LU M35 115 Amicale POST Luxembourg 00:58.27 00:57.47 1168 189
1455 Steinmetz Roland LU M65 1058 Club Uelzechtdall 00:58.28 00:57.29 1169 9
1456 Hermes Geraldine LU W40 1100 00:58.29 00:56.35 287 49
1457 Dos Santos Paiva Alvaro Milton PT M35 586 00:58.30 00:55.45 1170 190
1458 Barroca Telmo PT M40 2033 00:58.30 00:55.46 1171 216
1459 Nosbusch Julie LU WHK 931 00:58.31 00:56.34 288 61
1460 VASSEUR Benjamin FR M35 2051 Amicale POST Luxembourg 00:58.31 00:58.07 1172 191
1461 Caspar Daniel DE MHK 402 Deloitte Running Club 00:58.31 00:55.25 1173 158
1462 HARM Denis FR M50 2000 Team Impala 00:58.31 00:57.22 1174 88
1463 Gonner Stephanie LU WHK 749 00:58.31 00:57.03 289 62
1464 DRIGO ALESSANDRO IT M50 2059 00:58.32 00:56.41 1175 89
1465 Ashori Qasim LU MJU 18 Caritas Luxembourg 00:58.33 00:58.30 1176 70
1466 Mocanu Diana RO WHK 2474 PwC Luxembourg 00:58.33 00:58.17 290 63
1467 Peffer Jerry LU M35 1692 00:58.33 00:55.58 1177 192
1468 Wolter Edmee LU W55 3122 LAAFTREFF Leideleng 00:58.33 00:56.41 291 7
1469 MOSOIU ION DANUT RO M40 1812 00:58.34 00:56.50 1178 217
1470 Da Silva Daniel LU M30 1790 A+P Kieffer 00:58.34 00:55.23 1179 207
1471 CHEMCHIK Aymen TN MJU 2290 Croix-Rouge 00:58.34 00:55.31 1180 71
1472 Ripplinger Michele FR W50 2006 00:58.35 00:56.58 292 19
1473 Almeida Sonia BE W40 1140 00:58.35 00:56.35 293 50
1474 Greis Daniel LU MHK 3040 00:58.37 00:57.28 1181 159
1475 Renson Stephan BE M45 1135 00:58.37 00:56.23 1182 144
1476 Busack Sally LU W30 154 Enregistrement des Domaines 00:58.38 00:56.43 294 45
1477 Koener Jean-Jacques LU MHK 153 Douanes et Accises 00:58.39 00:56.03 1183 160
1478 Bot Tamara DE W40 2369 Arendt & Medernach 00:58.40 00:56.25 295 51
1479 Schuh Corinne LU W35 1757 00:58.41 00:57.12 296 56
1480 Da Costa Philippe LU MHK 1322 00:58.41 00:57.47 1184 161
1481 Flammang Gust LU M75 2 Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg 00:58.42 00:58.04 1185 2
1482 Giraudeau Anne FR W35 2381 Arendt & Medernach 00:58.43 00:57.57 297 57
1483 Lenertz Noah LU MJU 1462 00:58.45 00:56.29 1186 72
1484 Gasperoni Alberto IT M45 1026 00:58.45 00:57.59 1187 145
1485 Kirsch Jean-Marc LU M45 897 00:58.45 00:56.21 1188 146
1486 Forte Antonio IT M35 3296 00:58.47 00:56.58 1189 193
1487 Doeppen Anne-Claire FR W30 405 Deloitte Running Club 00:58.50 00:57.22 298 46
1488 JAZBINSEK Thomas FR M45 1394 00:58.50 00:56.32 1190 147
1489 Deltgen Marlene LU W35 2141 SFB Running 00:58.51 00:56.53 299 58
1490 Galvao Luis LU M35 145 Cadastre et Topographie 00:58.52 00:57.40 1191 194
1491 Theisen Tessy LU W35 2242 00:58.52 00:56.58 300 59
1492 Mousel Daniele LU W30 575 00:58.54 00:56.31 301 47
1493 WOLF PHILIPPE LU M50 355 RECKINGER ALFRED S.A. 00:58.57 00:58.03 1192 90
1494 Schlesser Andy LU M35 1811 00:58.57 00:56.10 1193 195
1495 Nico Pignatelli LU M55 1830 00:58.59 00:56.13 1194 61
1496 BIRCHEM Tom LU M50 245 BCEE 00:58.59 00:57.16 1195 91
1497 Hayez Catherine BE W40 3349 00:58.59 00:58.17 302 52
1498 Vanham Catherine BE W45 3191 00:59.00 00:56.35 303 41
1499 Beck Sandrine FR W45 2276 PwC Luxembourg 00:59.00 00:56.50 304 42
1500 Moutier Frederic FR M40 3192 00:59.00 00:56.36 1196 218
1501 Cardoso Toni LU M45 3052 00:59.02 00:56.51 1197 148
1502 Gentile Julie LU WHK 3180 / 00:59.02 00:56.28 305 64
1503 Rolo Paulo PO M45 3051 00:59.02 00:56.52 1198 149
1504 Sousa Jose LU M30 202 Contributions directes 00:59.05 00:56.36 1199 208
1505 Stephany Justin LU M50 3075 Amicale des P&T Luxemburg 00:59.05 00:56.45 1200 92
1506 Baumann Polutnik Maria DE W30 398 Deloitte Running Club 00:59.06 00:58.12 306 48
1507 Velfringer Vincent FR M40 417 Citabel 00:59.06 00:56.00 1201 219
1508 Jack Olivier FR M45 1400 Cap Entrange 00:59.06 00:57.27 1202 150
1509 Mustacchi Raphael FR M30 2480 PwC Luxembourg 00:59.06 00:58.12 1203 209
1510 Bastian-Beamer Erica US W50 2569 X3M Triathlon Mersch 00:59.07 00:58.21 307 20
1511 Thiel Mareike LU W35 2046 00:59.08 00:57.25 308 60
1512 Duprieu Maria FR W45 1231 Cap entrange 00:59.09 00:57.39 309 43
1513 Barbosa da Costa Helder LU M35 1347 00:59.10 00:57.42 1204 196
1514 Quintas Rocha Pedro Daniel PT M30 1346 00:59.10 00:57.43 1205 210
1515 Mössner Katrin DE W40 1999 THQ health fitness 00:59.10 00:56.11 310 53
1516 Besseling Sarah LU WHK 222 Douanes et Accises 00:59.11 00:56.41 311 65
1517 Mojak Arnaud FR M30 3418 00:59.11 00:56.58 1206 211
1518 Reuter Christophe LU MHK 220 Douanes et Accises 00:59.12 00:56.38 1207 162
1519 De Oliveira Esmeralda PT W40 713 00:59.12 00:57.49 312 54
1520 fage dominique FR W60 1314 00:59.12 00:56.16 313 2
1521 Hoffmann-Schmitt Natalie DE W45 1836 TG-Konz 00:59.12 00:57.27 314 44
1522 Belva Vincent LU M30 1385 00:59.13 00:56.03 1208 212
1523 Geffroy Vanessa LU WJU 3004 00:59.14 00:57.10 315 12
1524 Paulus Mike LU MHK 823 00:59.14 00:59.01 1209 163
1525 Ronck Patrick LU M50 1111 00:59.15 00:57.20 1210 93
1526 TRIA Mino LU M35 1165 00:59.15 00:58.45 1211 197
1527 Feltgen Gregory LU M30 1532 00:59.15 00:57.58 1212 213
1528 Fadiga Mahmoud LU MHK 34 Caritas Luxembourg 00:59.15 00:59.13 1213 164
1529 Szele Pauline FR W30 3324 00:59.15 00:57.23 316 49
1530 Scyot Sandra FR W40 1911 A2M 00:59.16 00:57.30 317 55
1531 Hoff Soraya FR W45 3294 00:59.16 00:57.29 318 45
1532 Nacu Sergiu RO MHK 1270 00:59.18 00:57.56 1214 165
1533 Mallet Hubert FR M55 1359 Sports pour Tous 00:59.18 00:52.39 1215 62
1534 WENGLER Viviane LU W55 2567 Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg 00:59.20 00:58.45 319 8
1535 NAEGELEN NICOLE LU W70 1569 00:59.20 00:58.45 320 1
1536 Degrott Philippe LU MJU 1253 00:59.20 00:56.56 1216 73
1537 Cloos Monique LU W30 1364 00:59.23 00:56.48 321 50
1538 Bretz Carlo LU M45 526 VOYAGES Ecker 00:59.23 00:58.21 1217 151
1539 Ronck-Leytem Patricia LU W45 102 Amicale POST Luxembourg 00:59.26 00:57.30 322 46
1540 Kirtz Paul LU M60 1893 00:59.27 00:56.59 1218 32
1541 Fiori Ippolito IT M50 3198 00:59.28 00:58.46 1219 94
1542 Ferreira Da Costa Marisa LU WHK 584 00:59.28 00:56.45 323 66
1543 JACOT Charlotte FR W30 318 BOFFERDING 00:59.29 00:57.33 324 51
1544 Tessmann Dirk DE M50 2172 00:59.29 00:57.48 1220 95
1545 Schmitz Jeannot LU M50 2158 LG Langsur 00:59.29 00:57.50 1221 96
1546 Viana Garcia Roberto LU M35 940 00:59.29 00:56.34 1222 198
1547 DAMATO GIUSEPPE IT M50 1560 00:59.30 00:56.44 1223 97
1548 Varachaud Fred LU M50 3071 CA Dudelange 00:59.32 00:58.13 1224 98
1549 PALEGO Cedric FR M40 461 Banque de Luxembourg 00:59.32 00:57.59 1225 220
1550 Machado Pedro LU M40 123 Amicale POST Luxembourg 00:59.33 00:56.39 1226 221
1551 Isebaert Maxime BE MHK 3244 00:59.33 00:56.54 1227 166
1552 RAUS DANIEL RO M60 2074 00:59.33 00:59.19 1228 33
1553 Mendes camejo David PR M40 3193 00:59.33 00:57.27 1229 222
1554 Lauff Michel LU M35 1986 BEO 00:59.35 00:58.35 1230 199
1555 Riba Nicola IT MHK 2274 PwC Luxembourg 00:59.35 00:58.05 1231 167
1556 Berns Frederic BE M45 1166 00:59.38 00:56.32 1232 152
1557 Teixeira Paulo LU M40 1873 Bear territory 00:59.39 00:58.36 1233 223
1558 moreau martine FR W45 1795 CAP Entrange 00:59.40 00:58.50 325 47
1559 Georges Tom LU M40 151 Enregistrement des Domaines 00:59.40 00:57.16 1234 224
1560 Hamouche Malik LU M40 44 Caritas Luxembourg 00:59.41 00:59.39 1235 225
1561 BONNE DAMIEN FR M40 1411 00:59.41 00:58.35 1236 226
1562 Vausort Melanie BE W35 3257 Coach¡n Lux 00:59.41 00:58.28 326 61
1563 Hardy Christophe BE M40 2534 ALDI Luxembourg 00:59.42 00:58.41 1237 227
1564 Melchior Marc LU M35 271 Lafclub Police 00:59.43 00:58.03 1238 200
1565 Michely Sandra LU W30 764 00:59.45 00:57.56 327 52
1566 Storoni Jessica LU W30 765 00:59.45 00:57.55 328 53
1567 Wintersdorff Bob LU M35 2127 Fatbetty.run 00:59.45 00:57.03 1239 201
1568 Tapa Sonia LU WHK 755 00:59.46 00:57.49 329 67
1569 Dinescu Melania LU W30 1006 No Speed Limit - Stroossen 00:59.47 00:57.07 330 54
1570 RAAS ALAIN LU M40 1404 00:59.48 00:56.57 1240 228
1571 Kimmes Viviane LU W55 910 00:59.48 00:58.33 331 9
1572 RIVAS Salvador US M45 709 00:59.50 00:56.45 1241 153
1573 Steinmetz Jean-Paul LU M35 1321 00:59.50 00:56.45 1242 202
1574 Madan Bharat IN M35 1940 00:59.50 00:57.22 1243 203
1575 Matiz Nathalie LU W40 1084 00:59.50 00:58.48 332 56
1576 Quadu Sandro IT M50 3016 00:59.51 00:59.34 1244 99
1577 Khachei Ounes FR M45 2393 Arendt & Medernach SA 00:59.51 00:56.49 1245 154
1578 Schmit Daniel LU M40 3241 00:59.51 00:57.21 1246 229
1579 Cailteux Michel BE M55 1817 00:59.51 00:57.50 1247 63
1580 Cruz Gisele LU W30 1743 00:59.51 00:57.15 333 55
1581 Gigante Stedano IT M45 1833 Fc Titus Petange 00:59.52 00:58.47 1248 155
1582 Politi Thomas FR MHK 1880 00:59.53 00:58.55 1249 168
1583 Houwen Astrid LU W30 666 00:59.54 00:56.52 334 56
1584 Schmitt Kevin LU M30 1959 00:59.55 00:58.10 1250 214
1585 LESSEL TOM LU M50 356 RECKINGER ALFRED S.A. 00:59.55 00:59.00 1251 100
1586 JUNCKER LUC LU M50 354 RECKINGER ALFRED S.A. 00:59.55 00:59.01 1252 101
1587 Wengler Guy LU M75 2568 Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg 00:59.56 00:57.03 1253 3
1588 Schaul Tom LU MJU 3358 00:59.56 00:57.47 1254 74
1589 Weber Philippe LU M30 2571 00:59.56 00:58.17 1255 215
1590 Weber Christian LU MHK 1305 00:59.56 00:58.18 1256 169
1591 Inghelbrecht Sabine BE W50 1807 00:59.57 00:58.45 335 21
1592 Müller Bianca LU W40 403 Deloitte Running Club 00:59.57 00:56.59 336 57
1593 Mojsiej Weronika PL WHK 2475 PwC Luxembourg 00:59.57 00:58.52 337 68
1594 Siebenaler Nathalie LU W30 2570 00:59.58 00:58.21 338 57
1595 DURANDET JEROME FR M35 372 RECKINGER ALFRED S.A. 00:59.58 00:57.26 1257 204
1596 DAUFELD Gwen LU WHK 2136 CIS Dudelange 00:59.59 00:57.49 339 69
1597 Topa Pedro PT M35 2509 PwC Luxembourg 01:00.00 00:58.10 1258 205
1598 Wampach Gust LU M60 1556 Gust Wampach 01:00.00 00:58.49 1259 34
1599 Duhr Christophe LU M30 187 Contributions directes 01:00.01 00:58.18 1260 216
1600 Kerger Fabrice LU M35 643 01:00.01 00:57.41 1261 206
1601 Murino Maximien FR MHK 2374 Arendt & Medernach 01:00.01 00:57.48 1262 170
1602 FERRON Priscillia FR WHK 481 EY SA Luxembourg 01:00.02 00:57.48 340 70
1603 Steve Gentili LU M40 1979 01:00.03 00:56.58 1263 230
1604 Jack Isabelle FR W45 1399 Cap Entrange 01:00.03 00:58.31 341 48
1605 HENDEL MARC LU M50 2052 01:00.03 00:59.02 1264 102
1606 QUIQUERET Jerome FR M40 1527 01:00.04 00:58.15 1265 231
1607 Leite Anselmo LU M35 183 Ministere des Finances 01:00.05 00:58.54 1266 207
1608 Miccolis Adriano LU M35 1626 Weiler Tower Runners 01:00.05 00:59.25 1267 208
1609 Cunha Da Silva Eurico LU M30 1627 01:00.06 00:59.25 1268 217
1610 Schooff-Amberg Silke DE W45 1350 01:00.07 00:57.30 342 49
1611 PELLE Linda LU W30 477 Raiffeisen 01:00.08 00:57.56 343 58
1612 Duschene Deborah LU W30 1565 01:00.09 00:58.26 344 59
1613 Cherchi Jean-Louis LU M65 5 Aspels 01:00.10 00:57.17 1269 10
1614 Wilczynski Adam PO M45 3252 SES 01:00.10 00:56.59 1270 156
1615 Carrelli Marina LU W45 2151 01:00.11 00:57.28 345 50
1616 VARANDAS PATRICK LU MHK 325 GRAND OPTICAL 01:00.13 00:58.08 1271 171
1617 DO CABO FLAVIO LU MHK 347 GRAND OPTICAL 01:00.13 00:58.04 1272 172
1618 Veloso Johnny LU M40 82 Amicale POST Luxembourg 01:00.13 00:59.07 1273 232
1619 Saraiva salgueiro Sara PO W35 3320 01:00.13 00:57.10 346 62
1620 Pereira Trigo Celestino PT M45 948 ARNOLD KONTZ GROUP 01:00.14 00:59.32 1274 157
1621 Noroschadt Tina LU W40 1173 01:00.15 00:58.47 347 58
1622 Zwank Patrick LU M30 96 Amicale POST Luxembourg 01:00.17 00:57.37 1275 218
1623 Touati Mickael FR MHK 2510 PwC Luxembourg 01:00.18 00:56.12 1276 173
1624 Heiderscheid Jeff LU MHK 1932 01:00.20 00:57.15 1277 174
1625 Paulus Jeff LU M40 3424 00:58.13 01:00.24 1275 231
1625 Paulus Jeff LU M40 3434 00:58.13 01:00.24 1275 231
1625 Paulus Jeff LU M40 3442 00:58.13 01:00.24 1275 231
1625 Paulus Jeff LU M40 3450 00:58.13 01:00.24 1275 231
1625 Paulus Jeff LU M40 3458 01:00.24 00:58.13 1275 231
1625 Paulus Jeff LU M40 3466 01:00.24 00:58.13 1275 231
1625 Bausch Marcel LU M60 1729 Männer a Pappen Konsdref 01:00.21 00:58.47 1278 35
1626 Bristiel Martial FR M45 17 Reservistes GGD57 01:00.21 00:57.41 1279 158
1627 Cagnato Tania LU W30 1857 Lalux Assurances 01:00.22 00:59.49 348 60
1628 Diederich Christina LU W30 1405 01:00.22 00:58.10 349 61
1629 Araya Ftsum LU MHK 15 Caritas Luxembourg 01:00.23 01:00.04 1280 175
1630 Nahmias Pierre FR M45 804 01:00.23 00:00.00 1281 159
1631 HUGUENET Florence FR W40 2189 01:00.24 01:00.05 350 59
1632 Paulus Jeff LU M40 3474 01:00.24 00:58.13 1282 233
1633 Zens Julie LU W30 639 01:00.25 00:58.11 351 62
1634 Gerard Reinhold DE M60 1662 LT Welschbillig e. V. 01:00.25 00:59.46 1283 36
1635 CHRISTMANN SOPHIE FR W35 1634 01:00.25 00:58.11 352 63
1636 Krischel Michel LU M35 1274 01:00.26 00:58.42 1284 209
1637 Movilliat Claudine LU W40 717 01:00.27 00:58.58 353 60
1638 Grenier Sandra LU W30 832 01:00.28 00:57.50 354 63
1639 Haddad Nadia FR W45 2388 Arendt 01:00.29 00:59.55 355 51
1640 Frisch Claude LU M30 548 01:00.29 00:59.38 1285 219
1641 Schaul John LU M45 1500 Ville de Luxembourg 01:00.30 00:57.24 1286 160
1642 Bondßr Eszter HU W40 2115 01:00.31 00:58.11 356 61
1643 Kieffer Martine LU WHK 1687 01:00.31 00:57.33 357 71
1644 Schmit Vicky LU WHK 1718 01:00.31 00:57.33 358 72
1645 Bondßr Andrßs HU M35 2116 01:00.32 00:58.11 1287 210
1646 Bormann Justina LU W30 269 Lafclub Police 01:00.32 00:59.41 359 64
1647 Wein Laure FR W40 3159 CORA LUXEMBOURG RUNNING 01:00.32 00:58.39 360 62
1648 Kintziger Martine LU W40 124 Amicale POST Luxembourg 01:00.33 00:58.49 361 63
1649 Nawrocki Loïc LU MJU 1923 01:00.34 00:59.02 1288 75
1650 Troes Deacon LU MJU 1892 Fondation Kannerschlass 01:00.36 00:58.50 1289 76
1651 Bettel Luc LU MHK 1045 FONDATION KANNERSCHLASS 01:00.36 00:58.51 1290 176
1652 Schroeder Jean-Jacques LU M40 1223 01:00.36 00:58.59 1291 234
1653 Lopes Isaia LU M45 440 Amicale vum CIS Esch-Uelzecht 01:00.37 00:57.40 1292 161
1654 Mathgen Christophe LU M45 2322 ENCEVO 01:00.37 00:59.14 1293 162
1655 Keller Francois LU M45 2343 ENCEVO 01:00.37 00:57.46 1294 163
1656 De Morais Andre LU M30 1849 Lalux Assurances 01:00.41 00:58.07 1295 220
1657 Rodrigues Cristina LU W40 3194 01:00.41 00:58.33 362 64
1658 courtehoute karin LU W60 1874 01:00.44 00:58.16 363 3
1659 Kettels Tom LU M45 1784 01:00.45 00:58.14 1296 164
1660 Glauden Christine LU W35 631 01:00.45 00:59.24 364 64
1661 GIERENZ ALEX LU M30 1010 Paul Wagner et Fils 01:00.45 00:58.29 1297 221
1662 Herin Eric LU M35 633 01:00.47 00:59.23 1298 211
1663 Vanderschaeghe Morgane FR WHK 416 EY FAAS Luxembourg 01:00.49 00:58.36 365 73
1664 Cardoso Jessica LU WHK 1060 01:00.49 00:58.16 366 74
1665 Kohll Robert LU M50 51 Caritas Luxembourg 01:00.50 00:58.45 1299 103
1666 Hoefhamer Christiaan DE M40 2273 PwC Luxembourg 01:00.50 00:59.14 1300 235
1667 Faber Sonja DE W45 2549 Thq Health & Fitness 01:00.52 00:57.53 367 52
1668 Romito Sandy LU W40 644 01:00.54 00:58.33 368 65
1669 Birchen Fabienne LU W40 925 CA Belvaux 01:00.55 00:57.50 369 66
1670 Portelinha Daniel LU M35 3223 01:00.56 00:58.45 1301 212
1671 Pitala Iwona PL W30 2484 PwC Luxembourg 01:00.56 00:59.52 370 65
1672 Leroy Nicole BE W45 1816 01:00.57 00:58.56 371 53
1673 Vagin Yves FR M55 3018 CA Malling 01:00.58 00:58.54 1302 64
1674 Bruch Yves LU M45 1733 01:01.00 00:58.15 1303 165
1675 Gasymov Mekhman AZ MHK 414 EY FAAS Luxembourg 01:01.02 00:57.49 1304 177
1676 Thill Yvette LU W35 130 Enregistrement des Domaines 01:01.03 01:00.13 372 65
1677 Heinz Natacha LU W35 848 LT Hesper 01:01.04 00:59.34 373 66
1678 HAMON STEPHANE FR M45 376 CEETRUS Luxembourg 01:01.06 01:00.37 1305 166
1679 Bourckel Sarah LU W35 2307 ENCEVO 01:01.10 00:58.28 374 67
1680 Koep Jan LU MHK 438 Amicale vum CIS Esch-Uelzecht 01:01.11 00:58.13 1306 178
1681 Schmitt Matthias DE M50 529 01:01.11 01:00.42 1307 104
1682 Faria Natalia PT W45 2245 01:01.11 00:59.04 375 54
1683 Di Bernardo Gino LU M45 1022 01:01.13 00:59.12 1308 167
1684 Nicolescu Catalin RO M50 490 Amicale POST Luxembourg 01:01.13 00:58.21 1309 105
1685 Nicola Jean LU M65 508 L.C. Spuerkees 01:01.15 00:58.56 1310 11
1686 Poensgen Viviane LU WHK 1818 01:01.15 00:59.27 376 75
1687 Gelz Harald DE M50 975 01:01.16 00:58.17 1311 106
1688 Da Costa Armando LU M35 829 01:01.16 01:00.12 1312 213
1689 Cury Antonio BR M55 1013 01:01.16 00:59.03 1313 65
1690 Bailey Christelle LU WHK 3001 01:01.17 00:58.24 377 76
1691 Scheuren Estelle LU WHK 1005 01:01.17 00:58.51 378 77
1692 Glesener Anne LU WHK 1909 01:01.19 00:59.58 379 78
1693 Doffing Carole LU W40 928 01:01.19 00:59.56 380 67
1694 Lenertz Monica LU W40 1461 01:01.20 01:00.42 381 68
1695 Henckes Nicolas LU M45 1883 01:01.21 00:59.12 1314 168
1696 WAGNER Jeff LU M50 1491 MERBAG Site Esch 01:01.21 01:00.43 1315 107
1697 Meijers Nicolaas NL M35 805 01:01.23 00:00.00 1316 214
1698 Pupita Sandro LU M30 270 Lafclub Police 01:01.24 00:59.20 1317 222
1699 Hirtzig Alain LU M40 225 Amicale POST Luxembourg 01:01.24 00:58.17 1318 236
1700 Schmitz Gary LU M50 224 Amicale POST Luxembourg 01:01.25 00:58.18 1319 108
1701 HARTZ Sven LU M30 246 BCEE 01:01.25 00:59.42 1320 223
1702 SERVAIS Jean-Pierre BE M50 2030 01:01.25 00:58.18 1321 109
1703 Müller Carmen BE WHK 902 01:01.26 00:59.46 382 79
1704 oulmi Bruno FR M60 1367 Ali bruno oulmi 01:01.27 00:58.31 1322 37
1705 Sredniawa Pascal FR M50 1724 01:01.29 00:59.19 1323 110
1706 Ley Philippe LU MJU 2171 01:01.29 00:58.20 1324 77
1707 Meiers Heike DE W40 761 01:01.32 00:58.34 383 69
1708 Wampach Nicole LU W65 1936 FLA - LL 01:01.33 01:01.14 384 4
1709 Durel Laurent LU M50 1023 Brother Team 01:01.33 00:59.54 1325 111
1710 Dieffenthaler Renaud FR M45 3161 CORA LUXEMBOURG RUNNING 01:01.34 01:00.39 1326 169
1711 Poncin Francine LU W50 291 Lafclub Police 01:01.34 00:58.44 385 22
1712 Grossmann Blazena SK W40 2447 PwC Luxembourg 01:01.36 00:59.10 386 70
1713 Teixeira Wenael FR M40 2508 PwC Luxembourg 01:01.37 01:01.13 1327 237
1714 Kirsch Annette LU W55 1110 01:01.37 00:59.12 387 10
1715 Harm Valerie FR W45 2003 Team impala 01:01.39 01:00.30 388 55
1716 William Becomann FR M40 2537 MON-NET S.A. 01:01.40 01:00.21 1328 238
1717 Rikkert Anne marie NL W50 3124 01:01.41 00:59.40 389 23
1718 Roland Rosinus LU M45 1449 01:01.42 01:00.24 1329 170
1719 Muller Sven LU MJU 3239 01:01.42 01:01.36 1330 78
1720 Serres Joyce LU W40 3234 Fatbetty.Run 01:01.44 00:59.02 390 71
1721 Van Lerberghe Sigrid BE W35 2528 ALDI Luxembourg 01:01.44 01:00.47 391 68
1722 RODRIGUES NELIA PT W50 1456 01:01.44 00:59.17 392 24
1723 BOULTGEN Isabelle LU WHK 841 01:01.45 01:01.07 393 80
1724 Dumas Margaux LU W30 1511 Maltem consulting 01:01.47 00:59.50 394 66
1725 dobos timea HU W35 893 01:01.48 01:00.36 395 69
1726 Lanners Anita LU WHK 3024 01:01.53 00:59.11 396 81
1727 Geller Kim LU WHK 3023 01:01.53 00:59.13 397 82
1728 Grünholz Ralf DE M50 724 run2gether 01:01.54 01:00.58 1331 112
1729 MENDES JORGE PT M45 1170 ING Luxembourg 01:01.54 01:00.12 1332 171
1730 GLOD Fernand LU M60 2543 01:01.54 00:59.14 1333 38
1731 DESIDERIO VINCENT FR MHK 423 Citabel 01:01.54 01:00.36 1334 179
1732 Boutillier Christophe FR M45 518 01:01.55 01:00.56 1335 172
1733 MARX-L'HUILLIER Christine LU W45 460 Banque de Luxembourg 01:01.56 00:59.51 398 56
1734 Sarr Marina FR W35 715 01:01.58 00:59.14 399 70
1735 Magron Bertrand FR M45 3360 01:01.58 01:00.13 1336 173
1736 BLAISE Veronique FR W45 1185 01:01.59 01:00.45 400 57
1737 Neis Nicoletta LU W50 1805 01:01.59 01:00.25 401 25
1738 Stiefer Claude LU M45 2590 01:02.01 01:00.26 1337 174
1739 Monnertz Chantal LU W45 1787 01:02.01 01:00.39 402 58
1740 Junker Diane LU W50 3263 01:02.01 01:00.39 403 26
1741 Rutare Ornella LU WHK 3321 01:02.01 01:00.09 404 83
1742 Volkmann Birgit LU W50 776 01:02.02 00:59.27 405 27
1743 fonseca Marlene PT W35 1086 01:02.02 01:01.26 406 71
1744 Nickels Dominique LU M50 716 CAPA Ettelbruck 01:02.02 00:59.16 1338 113
1745 Geist Fiona DE W45 2442 PwC Luxembourg 01:02.03 01:00.57 407 59
1746 Lehnen Jill LU W30 3072 01:02.05 01:01.09 408 67
1747 Antoine-Williams Thomas FR M45 2155 01:02.05 00:00.00 1339 175
1748 Burkhart Clara DE WHK 1357 01:02.08 01:00.39 409 84
1749 Franz Amelie LU WJU 1819 Gesundes Laufen 01:02.09 01:00.42 410 13
1750 Mertens Susan LU W45 1822 Gesundes Laufen 01:02.09 01:00.43 411 60
1751 TONET Ralph LU MHK 1938 01:02.09 00:59.48 1340 180
1752 loguercio mila LU WJU 1224 01:02.12 01:01.36 412 14
1753 Funck-Cloos Josee LU W45 605 Celtic Diekirch 01:02.13 00:59.45 413 61
1754 Mulvin Dermot IE M45 725 01:02.14 01:01.10 1341 176
1755 De Morais Augusto PT M40 641 01:02.15 00:59.12 1342 239
1756 Morgado Patrick LU MHK 593 01:02.17 00:59.17 1343 181
1757 Sperone Elena IT W40 583 01:02.18 01:01.21 414 72
1758 Kimmes Lynn LU W35 618 RR 01:02.18 00:00.00 415 72
1759 Boden Claude LU M45 3420 01:02.19 01:00.13 1344 177
1760 Da Silva Martins Franck FR M35 419 Citabel 01:02.21 00:59.26 1345 215
1761 PANCALDI Marion FR W30 421 Citabel 01:02.21 00:59.25 416 68
1762 Smith Caroline GB W35 1113 01:02.22 00:59.38 417 73
1763 MIYAMA Yasuhiro JP M65 1982 Volley RSR Walfer 01:02.23 00:59.38 1346 12
1764 Hermann Sascha BE M45 3413 LNBDudelange 01:02.25 01:00.05 1347 178
1765 Picchi Laurence FR W50 941 CAPHG 01:02.27 01:01.35 418 28
1766 Laranjeira Sharon LU WHK 2128 01:02.27 01:01.00 419 85
1767 mascia david IT M30 1455 01:02.31 01:00.29 1348 224
1768 Rodriguez Patricia ME W45 3230 01:02.31 01:01.34 420 62
1769 Streicher Gil LU M30 2036 01:02.32 01:01.09 1349 225
1770 Becker Calli LU W40 871 01:02.32 00:59.53 421 73
1771 Napoli Sylvia LU W40 905 01:02.32 00:59.53 422 74
1772 Blatt Livia LU WHK 1484 01:02.34 01:01.53 423 86
1773 Conter Philip LU MHK 3114 01:02.34 00:59.31 1350 182
1774 Marcy Olivier FR M50 1481 10 01:02.34 01:01.34 1351 114
1775 Kohl Jenna LU WHK 873 01:02.35 00:59.58 424 87
1776 Armenia Anne FR W35 3226 01:02.35 01:00.26 425 74
1777 Backes Anne LU W35 985 01:02.36 00:59.53 426 75
1778 Galtie Aude FR W40 640 01:02.37 01:01.16 427 75
1779 Kubiak Nabil FR M40 3225 01:02.37 01:00.28 1352 240
1780 Neu Pascal LU M45 3370 01:02.38 00:59.28 1353 179
1781 Van den maagdenberg Eva BE W35 3371 01:02.38 00:59.28 428 76
1782 Senn Alina PL W40 1985 01:02.38 01:00.48 429 76
1783 Ley Luc LU M45 2170 01:02.38 00:59.30 1354 180
1784 Lakhoune Mamadou LU M50 2080 Mamadou 01:02.40 01:00.19 1355 115
1785 Lepine Connie LU W30 1168 01:02.41 01:00.37 430 69
1786 Rocheteau Emeline FR WHK 2494 PwC Luxembourg 01:02.43 01:01.51 431 88
1787 Heitz Kelly LU WHK 221 Douanes et Accises 01:02.44 01:00.14 432 89
1788 Ambrosini Damien FR M30 3113 01:02.47 01:01.17 1356 226
1789 Klein Roger LU M70 852 01:02.48 00:59.51 1357 3
1790 Weyland Lyne LU W40 1965 01:02.49 00:59.51 433 77
1791 Toisul Jessica LU W35 1094 01:02.50 01:00.07 434 77
1792 JAAS Lee LU M65 1152 NSL Stroossen 01:02.53 01:00.26 1358 13
1793 Wanderscheid Guy LU M60 7 01:02.53 01:00.28 1359 39
1794 Melchior Dupp LU M40 1772 #KCK 01:02.54 01:00.07 1360 241
1795 Schiertz Ben LU M30 1778 01:02.54 01:00.07 1361 227
1796 Paquet Beatrice BE W40 2039 EIB 01:02.55 01:00.38 435 78
1797 Cloos Carole LU W45 505 LT Hesper 01:02.56 01:01.15 436 63
1798 Therer Florence BE W35 2531 ALDI Luxembourg 01:02.57 01:01.55 437 78
1799 Leonard Fabien BE M40 2529 ALDI Luxembourg 01:02.57 01:01.57 1362 242
1800 PASQUASY LIONEL BE M40 1806 l obergine 01:02.57 01:01.56 1363 243
1801 Lentz Aude BE W30 2530 ALDI Luxembourg 01:02.58 01:01.56 438 70
1802 Moyson Florian FR M30 122 Amicale POST Luxembourg 01:02.58 01:00.17 1364 228
1803 Covella Elodie LU W30 942 01:02.58 01:01.33 439 71
1804 Moyson Fabrice FR M55 3106 01:02.59 01:00.20 1365 66
1805 von Weissenberg Laura SE W35 959 01:03.00 01:00.42 440 79
1806 Mendes Vitor PT M35 85 Amicale POST Luxembourg 01:03.01 01:01.55 1366 216
1807 Pinkert Madeleine DE W35 1640 01:03.01 01:00.14 441 80
1808 Kneip Martina LU W50 836 01:03.03 01:01.37 442 29
1809 Hulin Laurence BE W40 1510 01:03.05 01:02.03 443 79
1810 Welfringer Pol LU M70 991 01:03.05 00:59.44 1367 4
1811 Weisser Julius LU MJU 2222 01:03.06 01:00.52 1368 79
1812 Hoja Sheila LU W30 3388 01:03.08 01:03.08 444 72
1813 Richard Maximilian LU MHK 512 01:03.09 01:01.44 1369 183
1814 Becker Nico LU M50 2118 Galerie Moderne Grevenmacher 01:03.10 01:01.53 1370 116
1815 Reiter Joel LU M50 570 Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg 01:03.12 01:02.29 1371 117
1816 Mendes Sandra LU W30 511 01:03.12 01:01.48 445 73
1817 Stoltz John DE M50 855 01:03.13 01:02.17 1372 118
1818 IMPERIALE Lucien FR M65 1856 01:03.15 01:00.18 1373 14
1819 Vanhaekendover Sandy LU WHK 1087 01:03.16 01:00.44 446 90
1820 LAERA Marco IT MHK 311 BOFFERDING 01:03.17 01:00.28 1374 184
1821 Rietsch Frank FR M30 3163 CORA LUXEMBOURG RUNNING 01:03.20 01:01.45 1375 229
1822 Fis Nancy LU WHK 665 01:03.21 01:00.20 447 91
1823 Junker Christophe LU M45 3142 01:03.21 01:00.20 1376 181
1824 Ronan Siobhan IR M45 3315 01:03.26 01:00.33 1377 182
1825 Bodry Yves LU M40 719 01:03.28 01:01.46 1378 244
1826 Triadantasio Fabio IT M45 3405 01:03.28 01:00.59 1379 183
1827 Kowalsky Pascal LU M45 534 01:03.29 01:01.36 1380 184
1828 Mazand Mathilde FR WJU 3068 01:03.30 01:00.35 448 15
1829 Karges Edmee LU W50 2223 01:03.31 01:01.55 449 30
1830 Birge Hugo AR M65 3066 no 01:03.32 01:02.37 1381 15
1831 Zaglaniczny Julia LU WJU 1713 01:03.34 01:03.16 450 16
1832 Krier Grethel LU W40 1803 01:03.34 01:02.01 451 80
1833 Ferigo Giovanni LU M55 1780 01:03.34 01:00.44 1382 67
1834 Hengen Fr‚d‚rique LU W40 3212 01:03.35 01:02.56 452 81
1835 Reif Evelyne LU W35 3211 01:03.35 01:02.57 453 81
1836 Figueira Patricia LU W30 191 Contributions directes 01:03.39 01:02.42 454 74
1837 BERSCHEID Lucien LU M65 599 01:03.40 01:02.46 1383 16
1838 Gomes Marques Hugo PT M40 84 Amicale POST Luxembourg 01:03.41 01:02.35 1384 245
1839 SCHWIRTZ Gilles LU M50 2112 01:03.44 01:01.34 1385 119
1840 Foubert Lea LU W55 1543 01:03.45 01:02.55 455 11
1841 Weitzel Fons LU M55 1552 01:03.46 01:02.56 1386 68
1842 Lefrancois Aurelie FR W40 2462 PwC Luxembourg 01:03.48 01:03.48 456 82
1843 Lorang Carmen LU W50 1866 01:03.48 01:02.01 457 31
1844 Molineris Pietro IT M30 2476 PwC Luxembourg 01:03.48 01:03.42 1387 230
1845 Gresse Solveig DE W35 819 01:03.48 01:00.35 458 82
1846 Läufer 3256 X L M35 3256 01:03.49 01:03.30 1388 217
1847 Popescu Marcela RO W40 2485 PwC Luxembourg 01:03.50 01:01.32 459 83
1848 Saint-Mard Christophe BE M45 2498 PwC Luxembourg 01:03.50 01:01.32 1389 185
1849 Borsch Horst DE M55 2028 Horst Borsch 01:03.51 01:01.16 1390 69
1850 Schwaller Magali LU W35 967 01:03.52 01:01.33 460 83
1851 Pleimling Linda LU W35 2233 01:03.52 01:01.34 461 84
1852 RIES Carole LU W35 2194 01:03.53 01:02.19 462 85
1853 Foubert Christiane LU W55 1548 01:03.53 01:03.05 463 12
1854 Kohn-Moes Mireille LU W50 816 01:03.54 01:01.04 464 32
1855 Pauly Fernand LU M65 1469 01:03.54 01:02.54 1391 17
1856 Zangari Antonella LU W30 3287 01:03.54 01:01.16 465 75
1857 Panteghini Sarah LU W35 1603 01:03.54 01:01.17 466 86
1858 Schlentz Joelle LU W45 1604 01:03.55 01:01.15 467 64
1859 Damico Christian LU M40 3238 01:03.55 01:01.17 1392 246
1860 Kirsch Jessie LU WHK 2010 01:03.55 01:01.34 468 92
1861 Volpe Alessandro IT MHK 1624 01:03.57 01:00.59 1393 185
1862 Schmitz David LU M35 3355 01:03.58 01:03.07 1394 218
1863 Figueiredo Manuela PT W55 1335 01:03.58 01:01.41 469 13
1864 Guyot Sebastien LU M30 1867 #KCK 01:03.59 01:01.12 1395 231
1865 Goergen Roby LU M50 2134 CIS Dudelange 01:04.01 01:01.50 1396 120
1866 Diederich Patrick LU M35 1159 01:04.03 01:01.15 1397 219
1867 Closener Francine LU W50 1250 01:04.03 01:01.03 470 33
1868 Medinger Isabelle LU W50 696 Securite Routiere 01:04.03 01:01.03 471 34
1869 SCHAMBURGER Sidney LU M55 1047 01:04.04 01:00.57 1398 70
1870 WEBER Laura FR WHK 385 GROSBUSCH 01:04.05 01:03.01 472 93
1871 SINDT Anne-Catherine FR WHK 384 GROSBUSCH 01:04.05 01:03.00 473 94
1872 Titeux Julie LU WHK 1915 01:04.05 01:02.36 474 95
1873 Bertrand Roger LU M50 2609 01:04.06 01:02.11 1399 121
1874 GAMBUTO Manon LU W55 2088 01:04.06 01:02.11 475 14
1875 Grinan Pascual LU M45 1598 01:04.07 01:02.33 1400 186
1876 Jans Lena LU W30 3364 01:04.07 01:02.39 476 76
1877 Müller Anna DE WHK 2023 Mosel Ladies 01:04.08 01:01.25 477 96
1878 Jung Nancy LU W50 3246 01:04.08 01:03.12 478 35
1879 Berend Karin LU W50 1891 01:04.09 01:01.23 479 36
1880 Deutsch Uta DE W55 845 Mosel Ladies 01:04.09 01:01.25 480 15
1881 Moreira Nazare LU WHK 2389 Arendt & Medernach SA 01:04.09 01:01.39 481 97
1882 Gantrel Pascale LU W35 3269 01:04.09 01:01.37 482 87
1883 Hirlimann Christelle LU W30 1158 01:04.10 01:01.21 483 77
1884 Schmit Christine LU W35 3090 01:04.10 01:03.17 484 88
1885 Baflast Catherine FR W45 3138 01:04.11 01:01.06 485 65
1886 Holcher Sascha LU M40 3289 Lafclub Police 01:04.11 01:03.42 1401 247
1887 Rings Laura LU W30 656 01:04.14 01:01.23 486 78
1888 Fornella Anne LU W30 3392 01:04.17 01:01.20 487 79
1889 Lacoste Pit LU M30 3391 01:04.18 01:01.21 1402 232
1890 Busch Eric LU M45 3290 01:04.19 01:01.19 1403 187
1891 Feit Michael LU M50 35 Caritas Luxembourg 01:04.20 01:03.56 1404 122
1892 Crielaard Anouk BE W30 2418 PwC Luxembourg 01:04.22 01:02.43 488 80
1893 Fesquet Guillaume FR M40 3258 01:04.22 01:02.05 1405 248
1894 Schartz Alain LU M45 687 01:04.23 01:02.19 1406 188
1895 Simon Noah LU MJU 2249 01:04.23 01:03.15 1407 80
1896 Koener Daniel LU M60 135 Douanes et Accises 01:04.24 01:01.50 1408 40
1897 Janeco Filipe LU M35 3304 01:04.25 01:04.03 1409 220
1898 Staus Pascal LU M55 2598 Esperia Runners 01:04.25 01:01.40 1410 71
1899 Van landeghem Patrick LU M50 3297 Esperia Runners 01:04.26 01:01.41 1411 123
1900 Oikonomou Chrysoula GR W30 1124 Coach Melinski 01:04.27 01:01.47 489 81
1901 Colantonio Daniel LU M35 3359 01:04.30 01:01.48 1412 221
1902 LACHAISE-GASET Florence FR W50 1477 01:04.30 01:01.26 490 37
1903 Nerden Liz LU WHK 888 01:04.33 01:01.28 491 98
1904 Flammant Dimitri LU MJU 3067 01:04.33 01:01.39 1413 81
1905 Delachaux Diane FR WJU 3070 01:04.33 01:01.39 492 17
1906 Punkka Kari FI M60 2588 01:04.38 01:03.47 1414 41
1907 MARTIN FREDERIC BE M45 81 Amicale POST Luxembourg 01:04.39 01:03.35 1415 189
1908 Brokopp Hanne DK W55 2038 Hanne Brokopp 01:04.40 01:03.27 493 16
1909 Simon Romain LU M65 3253 01:04.40 01:03.34 1416 18
1910 Da Costa Rosa Monique LU W40 585 01:04.41 01:01.58 494 84
1911 Ghillemyn Harry BE M30 1917 01:04.46 01:03.59 1417 233
1912 Hilbert Anne LU WJU 3381 Celtic Diekirch 01:04.47 01:03.58 495 18
1913 Mouzouki Natassa NL W55 1062 01:04.48 01:01.32 496 17
1914 Braun Sarah LU WHK 1740 01:04.49 01:04.02 497 99
1915 Wester Pascale LU WHK 2099 01:04.50 01:01.59 498 100
1916 Lidoreau Aela FR WHK 2122 01:04.50 01:04.03 499 101
1917 Romanini Barbara IT W40 2009 01:04.50 01:02.12 500 85
1918 Swietochowska Hanna BE W35 1452 01:04.52 01:03.35 501 89
1919 Vercruysse Matthieu BE M40 1630 01:04.52 01:02.27 1418 249
1920 Vercruysse Sophie BE W35 1631 01:04.52 01:02.27 502 90
1921 Majerus Maud BE W35 1267 01:04.53 01:03.51 503 91
1922 Spezzacatena Michele LU M40 1887 Ville de Luxembourg 01:04.56 01:02.13 1419 250
1923 Marrasant Marie LU W45 1755 01:04.56 01:04.30 504 66
1924 MORGENTHALER Serge FR M35 454 Banque de Luxembourg 01:04.58 01:03.23 1420 222
1925 Falco Michel LU M35 921 01:04.58 01:02.44 1421 223
1926 QUISPE PUMALLOCLLA ROXANA PE W40 1922 01:05.00 01:04.03 505 86
1927 REUTER Carine LU W55 1838 Laaftreff Leideleng 01:05.00 01:03.23 506 18
1928 Reuter Nico LU M55 209 Douanes et Accises 01:05.00 01:03.24 1422 72
1929 Derrmann Thierry LU M30 3254 Talkwalker 01:05.01 01:02.13 1423 234
1930 Reiff Nathalie LU W40 788 01:05.01 01:02.56 507 87
1931 Popalzai Shuaib LU MJU 63 Caritas Luxembourg 01:05.02 01:04.44 1424 82
1932 Rausch Marie-Josee LU W65 520 SEO 01:05.02 01:02.33 508 5
1933 Thurmes Pascal LU M45 94 Amicale POST Luxembourg 01:05.02 01:02.57 1425 190
1934 Mezzapesa Franca LU W40 1193 01:05.04 01:02.33 509 88
1935 Genot Max LU M30 2174 / 01:05.05 01:02.23 1426 235
1936 Hut Nathalie LU W40 3021 01:05.05 01:02.12 510 89
1937 Toussaint Marguerite LU W30 943 01:05.12 01:03.46 511 82
1938 Palermo Sandy LU W45 2096 01:05.13 01:02.20 512 67
1939 NACHER PATRICIA FR W35 344 GRAND OPTICAL 01:05.14 01:03.09 513 92
1940 Costin Constantin RO M35 485 EY SA Luxembourg 01:05.15 01:02.27 1427 224
1941 Gomes Reis Celeste PT W45 1334 01:05.17 01:03.01 514 68
1942 Bole Immele Julia FR W30 2556 01:05.18 01:03.38 515 83
1943 Dax belardi Claudia LU W50 3154 ING Luxembourg 01:05.18 01:02.59 516 38
1944 Marie-Andree Gales LU W45 1794 RTL Runners Team Luxbg 01:05.19 01:03.26 517 69
1945 Joelle Wivines LU W40 3169 01:05.19 01:03.26 518 90
1946 Meyer Mireille LU W30 1200 01:05.22 01:04.04 519 84
1947 Cambron Anne LU W45 661 01:05.23 01:03.05 520 70
1948 Antony Patty LU W35 1249 01:05.25 01:03.26 521 93
1949 de Kroon Hanneke LU W35 2045 01:05.25 01:03.26 522 94
1950 Bergdoll Aurelie FR WHK 2178 01:05.30 01:04.33 523 102
1951 NOEL ANTHONY FR MHK 349 GRAND OPTICAL 01:05.31 01:03.22 1428 186
1952 Francart Dominique BE W40 1119 01:05.32 01:02.30 524 91
1953 Schmit Yves LU M30 1447 01:05.33 01:04.52 1429 236
1954 Schneider Christine LU W30 1180 01:05.38 01:03.26 525 85
1955 Cloatre Mathilda LU WHK 30 Caritas Luxembourg 01:05.39 01:05.20 526 103
1956 Schott Deborah LU W30 1423 01:05.40 01:02.36 527 86
1957 Mockler Garrett IE M35 1099 01:05.40 01:02.00 1430 225
1958 Speltz Nora LU W30 1431 01:05.41 01:02.37 528 87
1959 Welter Petra DE W40 760 01:05.42 01:02.44 529 92
1960 MARQUES Lino LU M50 860 01:05.45 01:03.05 1431 124
1961 MARQUES GIL LU MJU 861 01:05.45 01:03.06 1432 83
1962 Ransquin Charlotte LU W30 1912 01:05.46 01:03.25 530 88
1962 Kremer Marc LU M65 3425 CLA 01:03.30 01:05.56 1428 19
1962 Kremer Marc LU M65 3435 CLA 01:03.30 01:05.56 1428 19
1962 Kremer Marc LU M65 3443 CLA 01:03.30 01:05.56 1428 19
1962 Kremer Marc LU M65 3451 CLA 01:03.30 01:05.56 1428 19
1962 Kremer Marc LU M65 3459 CLA 01:05.56 01:03.30 1428 19
1962 Kremer Marc LU M65 3467 CLA 01:05.56 01:03.30 1428 19
1963 Walravens Catherine LU WHK 1913 01:05.46 01:03.25 531 104
1964 Martins Josee LU W50 824 01:05.47 01:04.19 532 39
1965 Masselter Guy LU M45 1614 01:05.48 01:04.18 1433 191
1966 Birsens Bern LU M50 744 01:05.48 01:04.18 1434 125
1967 TOTH Celine FR W35 2386 Arendt 01:05.49 01:05.15 533 95
1968 Capula Natale LU M55 3175 01:05.51 01:05.00 1435 73
1969 Scassellati Maurizio LU M55 808 Europa Runners 01:05.52 01:04.05 1436 74
1970 Miley Olive IE W40 798 01:05.54 01:05.22 534 93
1971 CATTANEO Laure LU WHK 1049 01:05.55 01:02.47 535 105
1972 Greischer Jean-Marie LU M30 1852 Lalux Assurances 01:05.55 01:03.14 1437 237
1973 Kremer Marc LU M65 3475 CLA 01:05.56 01:03.30 1438 19
1974 Deborah Legoin FR W40 2538 MON-NET S.A. 01:05.56 01:04.38 536 94
1975 HILGER Albert LU M75 901 No Speed Limit - Stroossen 01:05.58 01:03.14 1439 4
1976 KOSTER KIM LU W35 1195 01:05.59 01:04.48 537 96
1977 GILLET Christine BE W40 2095 01:06.00 01:05.54 538 95
1978 Bourdillon Sandrine BE W45 1785 01:06.01 01:03.28 539 71
1979 Kettels Eliane LU W45 3262 01:06.01 01:03.27 540 72
1980 ALBERT Daniel DE M60 2203 01:06.02 01:04.24 1440 42
1981 ALBERT EMILIE FR W35 1657 Metz Triathlon 01:06.03 01:04.26 541 97
1982 Meurant Elodie BE W30 2473 PwC Luxembourg 01:06.05 01:03.46 542 89
1983 Merenz Tamara LU W35 1535 01:06.05 01:04.52 543 98
1984 NG Shiva LU W40 1134 01:06.06 01:03.09 544 96
1985 Kutscheid Ingrid DE W50 1653 City Sport-Team 01:06.06 01:04.49 545 40
1986 Merenz Raymond LU M65 1534 01:06.06 01:04.54 1441 20
1987 Grenier Sylvie FR W55 1343 01:06.07 01:03.29 546 19
1988 Ernster Luc LU M30 2320 ENCEVO 01:06.10 01:03.20 1442 238
1989 Avogaro Benny LU M45 559 01:06.12 01:03.27 1443 192
1990 Heinz William LU MHK 1279 01:06.13 01:04.20 1444 187
1991 Renard Patrick LU M60 1263 01:06.14 01:04.21 1445 43
1992 Hahn Jeff LU M35 1083 01:06.16 01:03.50 1446 226
1993 Fischer Luna LU WJU 3280 01:06.17 01:05.10 547 19
1994 Letsch Jean-Marc LU M55 205 Douanes et Accises 01:06.17 01:03.38 1447 75
1995 Birge Paulina LU WHK 1114 01:06.19 01:05.23 548 106
1996 Nguyen Dung LU M40 2070 Sales-Lentz 01:06.19 01:03.38 1448 251
1997 Koch Stefan DE M50 3076 01:06.22 01:05.03 1449 126
1998 Läufer 3077 X L M35 3077 01:06.22 01:05.02 1450 227
1999 Morlak Sandra LU W35 2149 01:06.22 01:05.10 549 99
2000 FABER Jeanne LU W40 242 BCEE 01:06.23 01:05.11 550 97
2001 Nesar Ahmad LU MHK 59 Caritas Luxembourg 01:06.24 01:06.15 1451 188
2002 Marques martinho Telma rita PO W30 3218 01:06.25 01:04.11 551 90
2003 Tortorelli Yolanda LU WHK 2234 01:06.25 01:04.11 552 107
2004 Leches Tania LU W40 1261 01:06.25 01:03.58 553 98
2005 Scheer Steve LU M40 1781 01:06.25 01:03.35 1452 252
2006 Correia Tania LU W40 1271 01:06.26 01:04.53 554 99
2007 Briot Romain FR M30 794 01:06.27 01:05.14 1453 239
2008 KREITZ Anita LU W65 700 01:06.28 01:03.21 555 6
2009 Schiavone Claude BE M30 1542 01:06.28 01:03.50 1454 240
2010 Sedrani Anna LU W30 1541 01:06.28 01:03.50 556 91
2011 Muller Corinne LU W40 1417 01:06.28 01:05.24 557 100
2012 Victor Tania LU W40 1036 01:06.29 01:04.02 558 101
2013 Huttin Pierre FR M40 1167 01:06.30 01:03.24 1455 253
2014 Hornak Michaela AT W35 1799 01:06.33 01:03.45 559 100
2015 Oberreiter Thomas AT M50 1800 01:06.33 01:03.46 1456 127
2016 MARTINES Jomayra PT W45 1137 Algso 01:06.35 01:06.06 560 73
2017 Sunnen Tessy LU W60 2260 01:06.36 01:05.01 561 4
2018 Benzeno Sara FR W35 3145 01:06.37 01:04.23 562 101
2019 Van Vliet Willy LU W70 3 Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg 01:06.39 01:05.57 563 2
2020 Reinhardt Michele LU W30 573 01:06.44 01:04.08 564 92
2021 Halbig Nadine LU WHK 275 Lafclub Police 01:06.46 01:03.56 565 108
2022 Jedrysiak Rene LU M50 277 Lafclub Police 01:06.49 01:05.53 1457 128
2023 GENDT SYLVIE FR W50 1525 01:06.52 01:06.26 566 41
2024 Babu Dinesh IN M35 3357 Amazon 01:06.53 01:05.55 1458 228
2025 FISCHER Jeff LU MHK 701 01:06.54 01:03.47 1459 189
2026 Krebs Angelique FR W45 411 EY FAAS Luxembourg 01:06.54 01:04.40 567 74
2027 Mosar Frank LU M55 1151 01:06.55 01:05.28 1460 76
2028 Quintus Julie LU WHK 3064 01:06.55 01:05.08 568 109
2029 Procacci Jemp LU M55 578 01:06.56 01:05.09 1461 77
2030 Delli Zotti Veronique LU W45 1150 01:06.56 01:05.30 569 75
2031 Simon Celine FR W40 539 01:06.57 01:04.32 570 102
2032 Hertz Pierre FR M40 3078 01:06.58 01:04.31 1462 254
2033 Goncalo Melanie LU WHK 957 01:06.59 01:05.00 571 110
2034 TORRES Mariangela IT W40 956 01:06.59 01:05.01 572 103
2035 Hermes Li LU WHK 2011 01:06.59 01:04.36 573 111
2036 Kirsch Joe LU M30 2012 01:06.59 01:04.38 1463 241
2037 Fagot Rebecca FR W30 299 Fonds du logement 01:07.00 01:06.34 574 93
2038 Sintino Giuseppe IT M45 2324 ENCEVO 01:07.08 01:04.41 1464 193
2039 Gierenz Marylene LU W30 846 01:07.08 01:04.52 575 94
2040 Vallese Nicolas FR M35 3158 CORA LUXEMBOURG RUNNING 01:07.08 01:05.31 1465 229
2041 SCHWEITZER Loic FR M30 103 Amicale POST Luxembourg 01:07.11 01:04.02 1466 242
2042 SCHWEITZER Isabelle LU W30 1247 01:07.11 01:04.03 576 95
2043 Oostvogels Carine BE W45 2521 ALDI Luxembourg 01:07.13 01:05.15 577 76
2044 Hatfield Neil GB M50 1211 01:07.14 01:05.57 1467 129
2045 Lily Grethen LU W40 2140 01:07.14 01:04.34 578 104
2046 Danielle Linck LU W40 892 01:07.14 01:04.35 579 105
2047 Pigeon Sheila LU W35 879 01:07.15 01:04.52 580 102
2048 Reding Christiane LU W65 3221 Spiridon Luxembourg 01:07.16 01:06.51 581 7
2049 ZENNER Monique LU W50 1138 01:07.16 01:04.37 582 42
2050 Fernandes Pedro LU M35 704 01:07.16 01:04.14 1468 230
2051 Bourkel Joelle LU W45 1951 Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg 01:07.16 01:04.36 583 77
2052 Morgen Ingrid DE W60 1789 CITY SPORT-Team 01:07.17 01:06.01 584 5
2053 Bartholome Linda LU W30 1858 Lalux Assurances 01:07.18 01:04.47 585 96
2054 Pornet David LU MHK 1479 01:07.19 01:05.00 1469 190
2055 Grober Olì LU W40 679 01:07.20 01:04.19 586 106
2056 Flammang Nadine LU W35 680 01:07.22 01:04.20 587 103
2057 FRANCOIS ISABELLE FR W45 1879 FDC RUNNING 01:07.22 01:05.43 588 78
2058 Kellner Danielle LU W40 677 01:07.25 01:05.12 589 107
2059 Knabikaite Rima LT W35 803 01:07.25 00:00.00 590 104
2060 Jaafri Ismael FR M30 1373 01:07.26 01:05.58 1470 243
2061 Khachatryan Ashot AM MHK 2457 PwC Luxembourg 01:07.26 01:06.33 1471 191
2062 Poth- Elefante Daniela LU W50 1941 01:07.34 01:06.19 591 43
2063 Nefnaf Abdel FR M40 3220 01:07.36 01:04.26 1472 255
2064 Dorchy Bernard FR M60 3079 01:07.37 01:05.34 1473 44
2065 Jonathan Rossati FR MHK 2539 MON-NET S.A. 01:07.39 01:06.21 1474 192
2066 Cersowsky Aurore FR W30 3291 01:07.41 01:05.13 592 97
2067 Vincent Severine FR WHK 2515 PwC Luxembourg 01:07.41 01:06.31 593 112
2068 Francis Jennifer GB W55 1473 01:07.42 01:05.36 594 20
2069 Pires Maria PT W35 1910 Pinkladies 01:07.44 01:05.39 595 105
2070 ALMEIDA Filipe LU M30 1699 01:07.46 01:05.45 1475 244
2071 Cardoso Michel LU M30 1608 01:07.46 01:04.39 1476 245
2072 Freitag Maria LU W55 1712 01:07.46 01:05.04 596 21
2073 Cardoso Victor LU M35 1610 01:07.46 01:04.41 1477 231
2074 Gocalves Maria Jose PT W35 1925 Pinkladies 01:07.49 01:05.44 597 106
2075 Trierweiler Philippe LU M35 1222 01:07.51 01:06.14 1478 232
2076 BISSEN NICOLE LU W40 337 GRAND OPTICAL 01:07.51 01:05.44 598 108
2077 Jovanovic Dari LU W30 3281 01:07.51 01:05.41 599 98
2078 Colombo Christian LU M40 1380 01:07.51 01:05.40 1479 256
2079 Sondag Pierre-Antoine LU M30 2150 01:07.57 01:06.01 1480 246
2080 Lanners Jil LU W30 2154 01:07.58 01:06.03 600 99
2081 Armano Sandra LU W55 1258 01:08.00 01:06.28 601 22
2082 Steiner Philippe LU M40 2098 01:08.01 01:05.08 1481 257
2083 Gonner Jacques LU M50 1392 01:08.03 01:06.32 1482 130
2084 Marx Pierre FR MJU 3278 01:08.07 01:06.06 1483 84
2085 Fischer Jeff LU M35 1609 01:08.15 01:06.34 1484 233
2086 RUIZ anouk FR W30 1512 Maltem consulting 01:08.18 01:06.19 602 100
2087 Citton Marine FR WHK 2373 Arendt & Medernach 01:08.25 01:07.19 603 113
2088 Maschiella Alexandre FR MHK 2372 Arendt & Medernach 01:08.25 01:07.20 1485 193
2089 Legille-Hartmann Nadine LU W45 2069 Sports pour Tous