Totale Name Nationalität Kategorie Verein Start Nr. Gross Zeit Zeit Class. sexe Class. Cat
1 Zelalem Mengistu Et MHK    1373 00:29.39 00:29.39 1 1
2 Kinde Yonas At M35  Celtic Diekirch  3099 00:31.23 00:31.23 2 1
3 Mellina Pol Lu MHK  Celtic Diekirch  4142 00:31.32 00:31.32 3 2
4 Errachidi Omar Fr M45  citabel  3104 00:32.28 00:32.28 4 1
5 Kass Christophe Lu M35  Trispeed Mamer  2630 00:32.47 00:32.46 5 2
6 Tesfu Abiel Iq MHK  Caritas Luxembourg  33 00:33.28 00:33.28 6 3
7 Daouadji Kamel Fr M30  Team Laoua  1947 00:33.36 00:33.36 7 1
8 Ewen Jerome Lu M30  Team Snooze  3016 00:33.47 00:34.15 8 2
9 Ramos Paulo Lu M35  C.A.Dudelange  3671 00:33.55 00:33.54 9 3
10 Godart Pascal Fr M45  citabel  3103 00:34.07 00:34.07 10 2
11 Kipchen Chris Lu MHK  CA Bieles  4146 00:34.32 00:34.31 11 4
12 Schweitzer Frank Lu M40  AS Douanes  250 00:34.34 00:34.33 12 1
13 Marcolini Benoit Fr M40  Triathlon Ardennes  1649 00:34.41 00:34.40 13 2
14 Le Floc'h Tanguy Fr MHK  PwC Luxembourg  2339 00:34.53 00:34.53 14 5
15 Klasen Nico Lu M30  Celtic Diekirch  4118 00:34.54 00:34.53 15 3
16 Friel Shane Ie MHK  Deloitte Running Club  419 00:34.56 00:34.53 16 6
17 Ibendahl Michael Lu M35    4038 00:34.58 00:34.55 17 4
18 Krier Tom Lu MHK  Trispeed Mamer  1548 00:35.00 00:34.59 18 7
19 Bertemes Serge Lu M40  CA Fola  3652 00:35.07 00:35.06 19 3
20 Ewen Oliver De M30  PST Trier  4238 00:35.08 00:35.07 20 4
21 Faucheux Brice Fr M40  X3M Mersch  1052 00:35.09 00:35.08 21 4
22 Sünnen Daniel Lu MHK    854 00:35.10 00:35.08 22 8
23 Kauten Christophe Be MHK  PwC Luxembourg  2282 00:35.25 00:35.24 23 9
24 Geistor Matthias De M30  CSL  4204 00:35.35 00:35.33 24 5
25 Bourgnon Frank Lu M40    4240 00:35.44 00:35.41 25 5
26 Schneider Pitt Lu M35  Trispeed Mamer  1416 00:35.46 00:35.43 26 5
27 Coimbra Flavio Lu MHK    4233 00:35.48 00:35.42 27 10
28 Daix Pol Lu MHK  CA Belvaux  2774 00:35.55 00:35.54 28 11
29 Twena Gareth Gb M45    1640 00:35.55 00:35.46 29 3
30 Simon David Lu MJU  CA Fola  2694 00:35.59 00:35.53 30 1
31 Zaghbib Abdel Lu M40  C. A. E. G  4080 00:36.05 00:36.03 31 6
32 Lubenets Mikhail Ru M40  Trilux  3218 00:36.06 00:36.03 32 7
33 Melanda Licinio Pt M35  Bear Territory  3071 00:36.09 00:36.06 33 6
34 Domingos Silva Pt M45  individuel  1460 00:36.14 00:36.14 34 4
35 Effernelli Cecile Fr M35  CITABEL  367 00:36.24 00:36.19 35 7
36 Remy Raphael Lu MJU  CA Schifflange  516 00:36.36 00:36.35 36 2
37 Doyle Christopher Ca M50  X3M Triathlon Mersch  4035 00:36.39 00:36.40 37 1
38 Piccinelli Francesco It M40  Verban0  1647 00:36.40 00:36.40 38 8
39 Mathias Luc Lu M35  Ville de Luxembourg  1283 00:36.42 00:36.40 39 8
40 Chevalier Laurent Fr M45  Tri Speed Mamer  3122 00:36.44 00:36.41 40 5
41 Hild Romain Lu M35  LTB  2724 00:36.55 00:36.50 41 9
42 Hodgson Gavin Gb M35  X3M Triathlon Mersch  4039 00:37.01 00:36.59 42 10
43 Sanchez De Castro Ma Enrique Es MHK  PwC Luxembourg  2299 00:37.03 00:36.54 43 12
44 Durrer Philippe Lu M30  CAD  3618 00:37.05 00:37.00 44 6
45 Martínez Enrici Pascual Es M35  CDCEBE  1945 00:37.13 00:37.11 45 11
46 Cibis Pawel Pl M35  Zak Team  1983 00:37.15 00:37.13 46 12
47 Blauwart Aurelien Fr MJU  Encevo Loisirs  429 00:37.16 00:37.12 47 3
48 Tanson Pierre Lu M40  Tri Speed Mamer  4122 00:37.17 00:37.14 48 9
49 Martin Benjamin Fr MHK  Deloitte Running Club  421 00:37.19 00:37.16 49 13
50 Willerval Edouard Fr M30  PwC Luxembourg  2279 00:37.19 00:37.11 50 7
51 Jungbluth Eric Lu M30    488 00:37.25 00:37.23 51 8
52 Balon Arnaud Be M30  Giorgetti  3893 00:37.27 00:37.26 52 9
53 Mellina Martine Lu WHK  Celtic Diekirch  4141 00:37.33 00:37.29 1 1
54 Owens Donal Ir M50  PRoC  3742 00:37.40 00:37.33 53 2
55 Lucas Claude Lu MHK  X3M Mersch  1536 00:37.42 00:37.40 54 14
56 Pirenne Christophe Lu M40  Cadudelange  4078 00:37.44 00:37.42 55 10
57 Koch Yves Lu M30  POST Scoubirun  127 00:37.50 00:37.47 56 10
58 Hottua David Lu M30  NSL Stroossen  3773 00:37.55 00:37.53 57 11
59 Zanon Vincent Fr M35  POST Scoubirun  129 00:37.58 00:37.56 58 13
60 Prado Fabrice Lu M45  BCEE  236 00:38.00 00:37.58 59 6
61 Weyer Tom Lu M35    1952 00:38.02 00:37.58 60 14
62 Gindorf Damian Hippolyt De MHK  LT Schweich  4231 00:38.03 00:37.48 61 15
63 Wurth Benn Lu M35    3034 00:38.05 00:38.03 62 15
64 Frantz Yannick Lu MHK  CA Dudelange  3895 00:38.06 00:38.03 63 16
65 Disewiscourt Marc Lu M30  Celtic Diekirch  1769 00:38.06 00:38.01 64 12
66 Barthels Jerome Lu M30  X3M Triathlon Mersch  1920 00:38.07 00:37.52 65 13
67 Gloesener Jil Lu WHK  CELTIC  3070 00:38.10 00:38.07 2 2
68 Ferraz Mario Pt M40  GIORGETTI  2705 00:38.14 00:38.14 66 11
69 Herren Manuel Lu M35  AS Douanes  201 00:38.14 00:38.09 67 16
70 Caetano Yves Lu M40  CA Dudelange  4202 00:38.14 00:38.09 68 12
71 Ginter Christian Lu M35    975 00:38.15 00:38.06 69 17
72 Schmit Claude Lu M30  CSL  3726 00:38.18 00:38.13 70 14
73 Abdi Osman Sn MJU  Caritas Luxembourg  32 00:38.18 00:38.17 71 4
74 Moog Steve Lu M40  Trispeed Mamer  3654 00:38.20 00:38.15 72 13
75 Da Costa Antonio Lu M40  MUSELBIKES  1858 00:38.20 00:38.17 73 14
76 Da Silva Mendes Jordan Lu MHK  CA Belvaux  1180 00:38.21 00:38.14 74 17
77 Ewerhardt Patrick De MJU  LT Schweich  4230 00:38.21 00:38.07 75 5
78 Muller Jacques Lu M30  Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg  4500 00:38.22 00:38.18 76 15
79 Weiler Liz Lu WHK  CA Dudelange  3894 00:38.22 00:38.19 3 3
80 Serralha Jose Pt M55    2584 00:38.26 00:38.25 77 1
81 Reckinger Pit Lu MJU  RECKINGER ALFRED S.A.  257 00:38.27 00:38.20 78 6
82 Domin Oleksii Ua MHK  CA Fola  2640 00:38.27 00:38.20 79 18
83 Decherf Florent Fr MHK  Etix Everywhere  574 00:38.29 00:38.20 80 19
84 Germain Eymeric Fr M35  Bofferding  304 00:38.29 00:38.17 81 18
85 Raach Jeff Lu M30  Trilux  3712 00:38.33 00:38.26 82 16
86 Moitry Frederic Fr M40  metz triathlon  3731 00:38.35 00:38.32 83 15
87 Armand Matthieu Fr M35  BIL Runners  3980 00:38.36 00:38.34 84 19
88 Fortunato Jose Pt M45  Valpassos PT  895 00:38.37 00:38.33 85 7
89 Lambrette Gregory Be M45  FDC Running & Arcus asbl  903 00:38.38 00:38.32 86 8
90 Brown Philippe Lu M55  Vintage Runners  1900 00:38.40 00:38.26 87 2
91 Majerus Thierry Lu M45  INDIVIDUEL  4007 00:38.41 00:38.40 88 9
92 Rohmann Sacha Lu M35    2030 00:38.44 00:38.42 89 20
93 Maar Patrick Lu M45  CA Beles  4125 00:38.45 00:38.39 90 10
94 Gavanier Benoit Fr M30  BIL RUNNERS  403 00:38.47 00:38.40 91 17
95 Teniente Serra Raimon Lu M30  Letsrun.lu  1982 00:38.48 00:38.41 92 18
96 Gloden Justin Lu M60  Celtic Diekirch  4050 00:38.48 00:38.47 93 1
97 Schaack Dan Lu M30  BCEE  244 00:38.49 00:38.47 94 19
98 Szefer Michael Fr M35  CCCE triathlon  1210 00:38.53 00:38.49 95 21
99 Ernsdorf Thomas De M30  Encevo Loisirs  431 00:38.56 00:38.50 96 20
100 Marafko Nicolas Be M55  FDC Running  2106 00:39.00 00:38.53 97 3
101 Junker Marc Lu M40    3940 00:39.02 00:38.51 98 16
102 Martins Nelson Lu M30    2160 00:39.07 00:39.03 99 21
103 Preteseille Xavier Fr M35  Trispeed Mamer  1440 00:39.12 00:39.07 100 22
104 Schwebach Paul Lu M40    1605 00:39.15 00:39.05 101 17
105 Rossi Andrea Lu MJU  C.A. Belvaux  4091 00:39.18 00:39.15 102 7
106 Folscheid Bob Lu M40  POST Scoubirun  126 00:39.20 00:39.19 103 18
107 Biancalani Ludovic Fr M40  LB Coaching  1033 00:39.22 00:39.14 104 19
108 Quintus Luc Lu M35    3875 00:39.23 00:39.14 105 23
109 Rollinger Raoul Lu M45    4104 00:39.23 00:39.18 106 11
110 Jacquemin Remy Be MHK  BIL RUNNERS  393 00:39.23 00:39.18 107 20
111 Lehners Scharel Lu M30    3926 00:39.23 00:39.16 108 22
112 Smolen Laurent Fr M45    548 00:39.26 00:39.12 109 12
113 Alaime Damien Be M40    1067 00:39.29 00:39.26 110 20
114 Schot Thomas Be M35  FDCRUNNING  4119 00:39.30 00:39.19 111 24
115 Kass Olivier Lu M35  CA Dudelange  2411 00:39.30 00:39.27 112 25
116 Rollinger Patrick Lu M50  Celtic Diekirch  1979 00:39.31 00:39.29 113 3
117 Valentini Jerome Fr M40  SES Astra  2136 00:39.32 00:39.18 114 21
118 Weber Roland Lu M50  CA Dudelange  1522 00:39.38 00:39.32 115 4
119 Taminiaux Francois-xavier Be MHK  PwC Luxembourg  2290 00:39.38 00:39.29 116 21
120 Origer Andre Lu M30  CAEG  4218 00:39.40 00:39.37 117 23
121 Laruccia Emiliano It M40  X3M Mersch  1393 00:39.41 00:39.41 118 22
122 Merveille Marc Be M55  FDC Running  3127 00:39.42 00:39.28 119 4
123 Borin Federico It M30    3796 00:39.43 00:39.33 120 24
124 Weber Romain Lu M35  Trilux  483 00:39.44 00:39.38 121 26
125 Gerard Francois Be M35  PwC Luxembourg  2233 00:39.44 00:39.34 122 27
126 Feller Andre Lu MHK    3100 00:39.45 00:39.41 123 22
127 Veigas Martins Toni Lu MHK  AS Douanes  100 00:39.47 00:39.42 124 23
128 Jacquet Christophe Fr M45  kettertthill LLAM  607 00:39.50 00:39.48 125 13
129 Krasinski Cyrille Fr M40  POST Group - InTech SA  2007 00:39.50 00:39.28 126 23
130 Valette Marc Fr M45  trityc  4099 00:39.51 00:39.39 127 14
131 Ardiaca Felix Es M45  EIB  1899 00:39.57 00:39.49 128 15
132 Rohmann Kim Lu M30    1475 00:39.58 00:39.54 129 25
133 Bastendorff Claude Lu M40  CAPA Ettelbruck  2563 00:39.58 00:39.53 130 24
134 Peiffer Tom Lu MHK    3786 00:39.59 00:39.35 131 24
135 Ries Jeff Lu M35  Ville de Luxembourg  1362 00:39.59 00:39.54 132 28
136 Recken Albert Lu M60  CA Dudelange  1618 00:40.00 00:39.56 133 2
137 Elcheroth Frank Lu M40  CSN Clervaux  4000 00:40.01 00:39.57 134 25
138 Useldinger Michel Lu M35  Celtic Diekirch  1915 00:40.01 00:40.00 135 29
139 Richard David Lu MJU    2382 00:40.02 00:39.51 136 8
140 Morim Paulo Lu M45    2410 00:40.04 00:39.56 137 16
141 Kalmes Jody Lu M35  LTB  1840 00:40.05 00:39.52 138 30
142 Tezkratt Hamza Fr M30  PwC Luxembourg  2257 00:40.05 00:39.59 139 26
143 Hoffmann Isabelle Lu W30  CA Fola  1767 00:40.05 00:40.03 4 1
144 Jungbluth Gilles Lu MHK  Lalux  3022 00:40.06 00:40.02 140 25
145 Hillard Emmanuel Fr M40  Les Amis du Nanhol  1710 00:40.08 00:39.57 141 26
146 Schiltz Gilbert Lu M55  CAEG  2542 00:40.08 00:40.05 142 5
147 Oliveira Alves Jose Lu M45    2027 00:40.11 00:40.00 143 17
148 Hiltunen Juho Fi M35  Lanterne Rouge  1935 00:40.13 00:39.51 144 31
149 Wagner Mike Lu M45  Administration de l'enreg  97 00:40.15 00:40.12 145 18
150 Lopes Isidro Lu M40  Trispeed  4002 00:40.16 00:40.11 146 27
151 Wagner Patrick Lu M45    1372 00:40.16 00:40.09 147 19
152 Mendiola Rodolfo Es M40  POST OSSpeed  105 00:40.16 00:39.48 148 28
153 Gaudron Jean-luc Lu M35  Armee  360 00:40.17 00:40.04 149 32
154 Jander Marc Lu M45  Banque de Luxembourg CAD  1761 00:40.17 00:40.14 150 20
155 Hadjadj Mälik Fr M40    3228 00:40.18 00:40.17 151 29
156 Hentz Denis Fr M50  Val St Pierre Athletisme  1713 00:40.21 00:40.19 152 5
157 Saez Javier Sp M35  RBC Runners  3771 00:40.24 00:40.21 153 33
158 Bieux Vincent Fr M40  Diekirch  3196 00:40.26 00:40.25 154 30
159 Scheer Pascal Lu M40  Ministere des Finances  245 00:40.27 00:40.21 155 31
160 Gloden Jenny Lu WHK  Celtic Diekirch  4051 00:40.28 00:40.20 5 4
161 Socquet-clerc Julien Fr M35    1227 00:40.29 00:40.23 156 34
162 Ollivier Loïc Fr M35  POST EBRC  2150 00:40.31 00:40.13 157 35
163 Kayser Franky Lu M35  Amicale POST Luxembourg  80 00:40.36 00:40.18 158 36
164 Mei Laurent Lu M30    637 00:40.38 00:40.35 159 27
165 Marques Anibal Pt M50    3862 00:40.38 00:40.24 160 6
166 Duarte Jose Lu M40    3861 00:40.38 00:40.27 161 32
167 Nilles Pierre Lu M45  CSL  741 00:40.42 00:40.39 162 21
168 Bavlisch Marco Lu MJU    3960 00:40.43 00:40.34 163 9
169 Knudsen Morten Dk M35    1768 00:40.47 00:40.45 164 37
170 Harpes Tania Lu W40  CAEG  1723 00:40.47 00:40.35 6 1
171 Chiesa Julien Lu M40  Amicale POST Luxembourg  113 00:40.49 00:40.43 165 33
172 Lucas Christian Lu M35  LUCAS sàrl  1537 00:40.49 00:40.48 166 38
173 Lutgen Jean Lu M40    3668 00:40.50 00:40.45 167 34
174 Holst Hermann De M45  Trispeed Mamer  939 00:40.54 00:40.37 168 22
175 Remmy Laurent Lu M45  NSL Stroossen  4072 00:40.55 00:40.42 169 23
176 Kirsch Lena Lu WHK  CA Fola Spiridon  4015 00:40.57 00:40.52 7 5
177 Bestgen Christophe Lu MHK  CSL  4131 00:40.57 00:40.52 170 26
178 Bastin Patrick Lu M40    1885 00:41.05 00:41.01 171 35
179 De Petrini Federico Pietro Otta It M30  Trispeed Mamer  1671 00:41.06 00:40.29 172 28
180 Wahl Olivier Lu M45  CA Fola  4117 00:41.07 00:40.56 173 24
181 Peter Maxime Fr MHK  POST Team Achats  164 00:41.09 00:41.05 174 27
182 Kremer Paul Lu MHK    1054 00:41.09 00:40.50 175 28
183 Dos Santos Jorge Pt M45    4047 00:41.17 00:40.47 176 25
184 Hodzic Ramiz Lu M35    2627 00:41.17 00:41.13 177 39
185 Feret Regis Fr M40    2401 00:41.20 00:41.04 178 36
186 Schröder Eike Lu MHK  Special Olympics  1672 00:41.21 00:40.20 179 29
187 Berg Claude Lu M35  CA Belvaux  1451 00:41.22 00:41.17 180 40
188 Silva Monteiro Jorge Cv M45  spiridon 08  1408 00:41.22 00:41.18 181 26
189 Nicola Gil Lu MHK  CA Dudelange  3715 00:41.24 00:41.20 182 30
190 Ricciardelli Giorgio Lu M40  NYCM 3/11  4019 00:41.25 00:40.56 183 37
191 Steichen Mike Lu M40    525 00:41.26 00:41.16 184 38
192 Quaresma Miguel Pt M40    2010 00:41.28 00:41.19 185 39
193 Goldschmidt Christopher Lu M30  RTL Runners Team Luxbg  2601 00:41.29 00:41.19 186 29
194 Pierre Maxim Fr MHK  Deloitte Running Club  412 00:41.30 00:41.20 187 31
195 Mccabe Andrew Gb M45    1914 00:41.31 00:41.12 188 27
196 Bruls Margaux Lu WJU  CSL  3949 00:41.32 00:41.28 8 1
197 Jacquemet Francois Fr M35  Arendt Regulatory & Consu  2179 00:41.32 00:41.15 189 41
198 Biwer Paul Lu M30    2026 00:41.33 00:41.20 190 30
199 Garcia Daniel Lu MHK  Trilux  3095 00:41.35 00:41.28 191 32
200 Cruchten Tessy Lu WJU    1648 00:41.42 00:41.27 9 2
201 Betti Jerome Lu M30    4073 00:41.42 00:41.27 192 31
202 Loos Didier Lu M45  LAFCLUB POLICE  325 00:41.46 00:41.38 193 28
203 Steffen Gilles Lu M35  LTB  824 00:41.47 00:41.19 194 42
204 Vassiljev Dmitri Fi MHK  EIB  849 00:41.49 00:41.45 9999 9999
205 Mertens Christian Lu M30    1999 00:41.49 00:40.48 195 32
206 Simon Sven Lu M35  B-Immobilier Best Team  1781 00:41.50 00:41.46 196 43
207 Dumont Robert Lu M50  Encevo Loisirs  446 00:41.51 00:41.45 197 7
208 Gordet Gregoire Lu M35  Encevo Loisirs  433 00:41.51 00:41.45 198 44
209 Delle Maxime Fr M30    3737 00:41.51 00:41.48 199 33
210 Schellekens Thomas Be MHK  Arendt & Medernach  2209 00:41.53 00:41.36 200 33
211 Donkols Stephan Lu M30  Administration des Contri  183 00:41.54 00:41.34 201 34
212 Hensel Jean Lu M35  CA Dudelange  2768 00:41.55 00:41.50 202 45
213 Michel Franck Fr M40  Yeahman  3941 00:41.55 00:41.38 203 40
214 Varlet Christian Fr M35    1497 00:41.58 00:41.51 204 46
215 Vaudemont Regis Fr M35    997 00:42.00 00:41.47 205 47
216 Rinkin Stephane Be M40  PwC Luxembourg  2223 00:42.01 00:41.52 206 41
217 Zuk Daniel Lu MHK  BBC Nitia  3181 00:42.04 00:41.42 207 34
218 Weyrich Romain Lu M30    1485 00:42.04 00:41.45 208 35
219 Tissot Nicolas Fr M40    2789 00:42.05 00:41.58 209 42
220 Nilles Samuel Lu M40  X3M Triathlon Mersch  765 00:42.06 00:41.54 210 43
221 Blasi Francesco Lu M35    899 00:42.06 00:41.18 211 48
222 Bisdorff Guillaume Lu M30  www.b-immobilier.lu  820 00:42.08 00:42.04 212 36
223 Longhino Marc Lu M30    543 00:42.10 00:42.00 213 37
224 Bastian Gilbert Lu M50    4022 00:42.10 00:41.14 214 8
225 Buttet Ludovic Lu M35  SES Astra  1802 00:42.13 00:41.48 215 49
226 Wiltgen Pia Lu W30  CA Dudelange  2483 00:42.13 00:42.08 11 2
227 Gereke Yves Lu MHK    1340 00:42.14 00:42.11 216 35
228 Brasseur Francois Be M35  Celtic Diekirch  2548 00:42.17 00:42.00 217 50
229 Butscher Frederic Fr M40  Bofferding  300 00:42.18 00:42.07 218 44
230 Morchova Renata Lu W40  NSL Stroossen  3837 00:42.20 00:42.06 12 2
231 Chemsi Younes Lu M40    1557 00:42.20 00:42.03 219 45
232 Meli Julien Fr M35  Coach Melinski  520 00:42.21 00:41.27 220 51
233 Jaeger Jerome Lu M30  LAFCLUB POLICE  1918 00:42.22 00:40.42 221 38
234 Holtz Alain Lu M45  CAPA Ettelbruck  2536 00:42.25 00:42.15 222 29
235 Mercatoris Jean Lu M45    4008 00:42.26 00:42.09 223 30
236 Hulten Claude Lu M40    2363 00:42.29 00:42.18 224 46
237 Klonski Luc Lu M35  Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg  712 00:42.30 00:42.17 225 52
238 Choteau Martin Fr MHK  PwC Luxembourg  2340 00:42.33 00:42.05 226 36
239 Henriques Luis Pt M30  OCDB  1357 00:42.33 00:42.28 227 39
240 Hoscheit Tim Lu MHK    3791 00:42.35 00:42.12 228 37
241 Leonard Olivier Lu M40  CSSF  217 00:42.35 00:42.13 229 47
242 Wagner Marco Lu M45  Administration des Contri  98 00:42.37 00:42.29 230 31
243 Cavelius Matthieu Fr M40    1010 00:42.39 00:42.06 231 48
244 Portele Clemens De M50    4223 00:42.40 00:42.30 232 9
245 Scholer Steve Lu M40  Amicale POST Luxembourg  124 00:42.40 00:41.58 233 49
246 Warken Daniel Lu M40  RBUAP  2680 00:42.40 00:42.18 234 50
247 Jenkinson Daniel Au M40    3687 00:42.42 00:41.34 235 51
248 Goubet Pierre-yves Fr M35  POST EBRC  2151 00:42.44 00:42.27 236 53
249 Schramer Uwe De M40  DJK Irrel  4030 00:42.45 00:42.18 237 52
250 Schmitt Sebastien Fr M35  PwC Luxembourg  2239 00:42.46 00:42.25 238 54
251 Anen Sven Lu M35  Administration des Contri  171 00:42.47 00:42.28 239 55
252 Garnier Eric Fr M40    3956 00:42.48 00:42.45 240 53
253 Engelberg Serge Lu M50  C.A.D.  4040 00:42.49 00:42.43 241 10
254 Borner Anthony Fr MHK  POST Group - InTech SA  2459 00:42.51 00:42.28 242 38
255 Thilgen Roger Lu M50    2080 00:42.52 00:42.41 243 11
256 Noro Antoine Be M30    3628 00:42.53 00:42.23 244 40
257 Biewesch Marc Lu M40  LAFCLUB POLICE  314 00:42.55 00:42.29 245 54
258 Hurson Cyril Fr M40    3697 00:42.55 00:42.43 246 55
259 Reckinger Yves Lu M30  Encevo Loisirs  441 00:42.56 00:42.49 247 41
260 Pontes Matheus Ar MJU  Trilux  1597 00:42.58 00:42.21 248 10
261 Epis Remi Lu M40    1074 00:42.58 00:42.51 249 56
262 Da Costa Mike Lu M30    1101 00:42.59 00:42.39 250 42
263 Ung Thomas Fr MHK  EY  3187 00:43.00 00:41.58 251 39
264 Lipold Mikael Fr M45    3749 00:43.00 00:42.37 252 32
265 Gounot Marcel De M55  Ville de Luxembourg  3664 00:43.02 00:41.51 253 6
266 Gonderinger Ben Lu MHK    1527 00:43.02 00:42.37 254 40
267 Schaack Marc Lu M40  Encevo Loisirs  440 00:43.05 00:42.55 255 57
268 Him Georges Lu M50  Cadudelange  3153 00:43.05 00:42.55 256 12
269 Schmitt Thomas Fr MHK  PwC Luxembourg  2309 00:43.07 00:42.37 257 41
270 Marson Michel Lu M35  FDC Running  486 00:43.08 00:42.58 258 56
271 Haas Olaf De M50  LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath  2418 00:43.10 00:42.39 259 13
272 Sanchez Javier Es M40    1922 00:43.12 00:40.51 260 58
273 Gonderinger Eric Lu MHK  BCEE  195 00:43.13 00:42.53 261 42
274 Quintus Jerome Lu M35  LAFCLUB POLICE  330 00:43.13 00:43.06 262 57
275 Hlep Robert Si M40    1981 00:43.16 00:43.12 263 59
276 Jucken Georges Lu M45    3728 00:43.17 00:43.09 264 33
277 Wennebäck Philip Se M35    773 00:43.18 00:43.06 265 58
278 Brudi Guillaume Fr M30  La Ficelle Picarde  1835 00:43.19 00:43.09 266 43
279 Schon Michel Lu MHK  CFL  761 00:43.20 00:42.48 267 43
280 Heuertz Diane Lu W35  Celtic Diekirch  1869 00:43.21 00:43.11 13 1
281 Glod Michel Patrick Lu M45  FLA - LL  594 00:43.21 00:42.58 268 34
282 Mendes Melo Dany Lu M30  Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg  2103 00:43.21 00:43.09 269 44
283 Pons Sebastien Be M30    131 00:43.22 00:43.03 270 45
284 Delgado Christophe De M45  Trityc Yutz  1428 00:43.24 00:43.06 271 35
285 Pütz Tom Lu MHK  CAb  1943 00:43.25 00:42.36 272 44
286 Osemwengie Victor Ng MJU  Caritas Luxembourg  78 00:43.26 00:43.25 273 11
287 Atten Theo Lu M55  Celtic Diekirch  1310 00:43.26 00:43.18 274 7
288 Afonso Miguel Lu M40  Aquatechnic  1760 00:43.27 00:43.17 275 60
289 Chennaux Pit Lu MHK  Administration du Cadastr  177 00:43.28 00:43.17 276 45
290 Diederich Fränz Lu M30  POST Depannage Sud  155 00:43.28 00:43.08 277 46
291 Kayser Ronny Lu M50  CAPA Ettelbruck  1295 00:43.28 00:43.18 278 14
292 Ketter Monique Lu W55  CA Dudelange  1617 00:43.28 00:43.24 14 1
293 Masson Jean-philippe Fr M35    3798 00:43.28 00:41.28 279 59
294 Mafrici Salvatore It M35    1654 00:43.29 00:42.52 280 60
295 Duhr Max Lu MHK    2421 00:43.30 00:42.56 281 46
296 Wagner Claude Lu M50  CITABEL SPORTS  3817 00:43.30 00:43.24 282 15
297 Erpelding Marc Lu M40  Banque de Luxembourg  2456 00:43.32 00:42.50 283 61
298 Jacoby Yasmine Lu W35  Recup Runners  4082 00:43.32 00:43.24 15 2
299 Gilson Jean-marie Lu M55    1567 00:43.32 00:43.24 284 8
300 Chlecq Gilles Lu M30  CA Schifflange  2655 00:43.35 00:43.27 285 47
301 Teodori Pascal Lu MHK  Ville de Luxembourg  1529 00:43.35 00:43.10 286 47
302 Reuter Pierre Lu M45  Celtic Diekirch  4244 00:43.36 00:43.31 287 36
303 Heynes Stefan De M45  Caritas Luxembourg  44 00:43.37 00:43.22 288 37
304 Kremer Sacha Lu M35  Terre Rouge Bikers  1494 00:43.39 00:43.33 289 61
305 Legay Brice Fr M30  PwC Luxembourg  2272 00:43.42 00:43.34 290 48
306 Bozzetti Stanley Lu M40    3152 00:43.43 00:43.34 291 62
307 Lindberg Tuukka Fi M45    3038 00:43.44 00:43.17 292 38
308 Wintersdorff Patrick Lu M45  LAFCLUB POLICE  340 00:43.46 00:43.37 293 39
309 Rahimi Aref Af MJU  elisabeth  2124 00:43.49 00:43.00 294 12
310 Arensdorf Tania Lu W40  Cadudelange  3222 00:43.50 00:43.26 16 3
311 Watrinelle Christian Lu M40  Administration du Cadastr  96 00:43.51 00:43.40 295 63
312 Parries Larry Lu MHK  LAFCLUB POLICE  328 00:43.56 00:43.49 296 48
313 Kolovratník David Cz M35  Man?elska jednotka  1395 00:43.57 00:42.11 297 62
314 Roussy Christophe Lu M30  Hitec Luxembourg  4005 00:43.57 00:43.33 298 49
315 Have Yana Lu WJU  CAEG  4026 00:43.57 00:43.45 17 3
316 Mevis Dirk Lu M35    3115 00:43.59 00:43.22 299 63
317 Bega Patrick It M50    1353 00:44.00 00:43.41 300 16
318 Sarron Thibaud Fr MHK  PwC Luxembourg  2295 00:44.00 00:43.34 301 49
319 Desages Guillaume Fr M30  PwC Luxembourg  2276 00:44.02 00:43.41 302 50
320 Joachim Kim Lu MHK    1559 00:44.03 00:43.53 303 50
321 Nilles Jeff Lu M35    4018 00:44.04 00:43.35 304 64
322 Krieps Anouk Lu W45  CA Fola  4014 00:44.05 00:43.56 18 1
323 Berns Frederic Lu M40    786 00:44.06 00:42.53 305 64
324 Schumacher Carlo Lu M60  CAEG Grevenmacher  4212 00:44.06 00:43.59 306 3
325 Heurtaux Tony Fr M40    1646 00:44.07 00:43.50 307 65
326 Rodick Olivier Lu M40    2490 00:44.08 00:43.44 308 66
327 Stranen Marc Lu M55  DHHasD  726 00:44.09 00:43.53 309 9
328 Monaco Pietro Lu M45    1292 00:44.10 00:43.18 310 40
329 Giuliano Cesare Lu M35  Runners Immobiliere La Ci  3659 00:44.12 00:44.10 311 65
330 Fortunato Serge Lu M35    968 00:44.12 00:43.45 312 66
331 Fletcher Simon Br M45    3024 00:44.12 00:43.15 313 41
332 Strauf Ramon De M40  LOSCH & CIE  1316 00:44.13 00:44.10 314 67
333 Mercier Clement Fr MHK  PwC Luxembourg  2347 00:44.14 00:44.03 315 51
334 Moersch Mike Lu M30  L.C. Spuerkees  1752 00:44.14 00:43.53 316 51
335 Tomas Filipe Pt M30  kichechef  3619 00:44.14 00:44.06 317 52
336 Marnach Claire Lu WJU  Encevo Loisirs  447 00:44.14 00:43.56 19 4
337 Monheim Marcel Lu M45  Bofferding  308 00:44.15 00:43.50 318 42
338 Lino Fabio Lu M30    3208 00:44.15 00:44.09 319 53
339 Balin Mickael Fr M45  CSL  920 00:44.15 00:44.03 320 43
340 Hayen Chantal Lu W30  Celtic Diekirch  1223 00:44.17 00:44.07 20 3
341 Picard Patrick Lu M45    1511 00:44.17 00:43.59 321 44
342 Scheibelhut Thomas De M55  DJK Irrel  4031 00:44.19 00:43.51 322 10
343 Guetti Khalid Laurent Lu M35  FLA - LL  4257 00:44.19 00:44.17 323 67
344 Gaujard Michael Fr M30  Bofferding  303 00:44.19 00:44.07 324 54
345 Santos Paulo Lu MHK  BCEE  243 00:44.20 00:44.00 325 52
346 Michel Herve Fr M50    3841 00:44.22 00:44.14 326 17
347 Nrayo Bifrat Er MHK  Caritas Luxembourg  53 00:44.23 00:44.22 327 53
348 Läufer 3168 X Lu M??    3168 00:44.23 00:44.13 328 1
349 Nadalini Luca It M45  POST OSSpeed  104 00:44.23 00:43.48 329 45
350 Reding Georges Lu M40    4228 00:44.24 00:44.01 330 68
351 Martins Carlos Pt M50    2549 00:44.28 00:44.16 331 18
352 Costa Pedro Pt M40    1106 00:44.28 00:44.17 332 69
353 Grasset Nicolas Fr MHK  PwC Luxembourg  2326 00:44.29 00:44.02 333 54
354 Hilbert Georges Lu M40  Celtic Diekirch  1464 00:44.30 00:44.20 334 70
355 Nilles Christian Lu M45    2633 00:44.32 00:44.03 335 46
356 Manternach Franck Fr W40    1387 00:44.34 00:44.27 21 4
357 Mariani Andrea It M40  Delphi  1122 00:44.35 00:44.11 336 71
358 Schlentz Tom Lu M45  LAML  3984 00:44.35 00:44.29 337 47
359 Lofqvist Thomas Lu M45    3846 00:44.38 00:44.29 338 48
360 O'connell Tim Ie M50    1293 00:44.40 00:44.21 339 19
361 Jadot Loïc Fr MHK  Banque de Luxembourg  2461 00:44.40 00:43.54 340 55
362 Lamoulen Charles Fr M40    2143 00:44.41 00:44.26 341 72
363 Kauffmann Gilles Lu M40  Munnerefer Velosfrenn  468 00:44.42 00:44.31 342 73
364 Stein Maxime Fr MHK    1305 00:44.42 00:43.45 343 56
365 Mancini Christian Lu M30  Laf a Friesstreff  4090 00:44.43 00:43.57 344 55
366 Dietershagen Volker De M50    4021 00:44.45 00:44.31 345 20
367 Marc Ramponi Lu M40    3167 00:44.46 00:44.31 346 74
368 Zangerl Thomas At M30    838 00:44.48 00:44.31 347 56
369 Kuhn Jean-philippe Fr M30  JPK Team  3936 00:44.48 00:41.12 348 57
370 Behzad Jamal Af MJU  Caritas Luxembourg  36 00:44.49 00:44.48 349 13
371 Whitehouse Elisa An W30  Trilux  4246 00:44.49 00:44.42 22 4
372 Schintgen Sam Lu M35    4084 00:44.50 00:42.45 350 68
373 Picherit Alain Lu M60  Trilux  1766 00:44.50 00:44.14 351 4
374 Leal Juscelino Lu M35  CSSF  214 00:44.51 00:44.16 352 69
375 Fellerich Guy Lu M40  Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei  4256 00:44.51 00:44.44 353 75
376 Duche Thomas Fr M30  PwC Luxembourg  2275 00:44.51 00:44.23 354 58
377 Treguier Alexandre Fr M30  PwC Luxembourg  2258 00:44.52 00:44.36 355 59
378 Weiler Joel Lu M45  Amicale Post Luxembourg  3839 00:44.52 00:44.52 356 49
379 Mosnier Sophie Fr W35  PwC Luxembourg  2235 00:44.52 00:44.22 23 3
380 Carretero Llorente Emilio Sp M50  Trilux  3929 00:44.53 00:44.17 357 21
381 Thommes Gilbert Lu M55  Maacher Mettwochsleefer  2424 00:44.54 00:44.39 358 11
382 Sunnen Gerard Lu M55    2439 00:44.56 00:44.44 359 12
383 Faivre-pierret Thibault Fr MHK  Arendt & Medernach  2207 00:44.56 00:44.22 360 57
384 Alberty Pit Lu MHK  BCEE  169 00:44.57 00:44.32 361 58
385 Zeimetz Joe Lu M30    3874 00:44.57 00:44.47 362 60
386 Hopp Patrick Lu M40    3129 00:44.57 00:44.24 363 76
387 Grou Georges Lu M45  CSL  3762 00:44.57 00:44.38 364 50
388 Pablos Jonathan Fr MHK  CITABEL  378 00:44.57 00:44.26 365 59
389 Houot Romain Lu M45  RBUAP Differdingen  3809 00:44.58 00:44.25 366 51
390 Thillmann Lis Lu WHK  Trilux  3076 00:44.59 00:44.22 24 7
391 Kieffer Carole Lu W30    1745 00:44.59 00:44.06 25 5
392 Hilger Jemp Lu MHK  Trilux  3075 00:44.59 00:44.23 367 60
393 Tock Marc Lu M50    2023 00:44.59 00:44.36 368 22
394 Paulus Joel Lu MJU  CA Schifflange  1683 00:45.00 00:43.44 369 14
395 Goncalves Paulo Lu M45  Trilux  1991 00:45.00 00:44.25 370 52
396 Nogueira Roeha Yose Antonio Lu M50    3205 00:45.01 00:44.41 371 23
397 Furtado Nataniel Lu M45    2008 00:45.02 00:45.00 372 53
398 Pagand Pablo Lu M30  212 Degrees  691 00:45.02 00:44.08 373 61
399 Geraud Cedric Lu M35    1936 00:45.03 00:44.42 374 70
400 Muller Luc Lu MHK    4052 00:45.03 00:44.43 375 61
401 Hansmann Christian De M40    2635 00:45.03 00:44.43 376 77
402 Dumont Laurent Fr M40  VSPA  1846 00:45.04 00:44.57 377 78
403 Lopes Ferreira David Lu M30  Mix-Mash POST  282 00:45.05 00:44.51 378 62
404 Moussaid Driss Lu M45    627 00:45.05 00:44.54 379 54
405 Schmit Joe Lu M30  Amigos Infernale  1319 00:45.05 00:44.40 380 63
406 Pleimling Daniel Lu M45    3998 00:45.06 00:45.01 381 55
407 Funck Marc Lu M45  Celtic Diekirch  947 00:45.08 00:44.56 382 56
408 Hermes Pit Lu MHK  FLA - LL  1255 00:45.09 00:44.46 383 62
409 Grinan Mich Lu M40    2087 00:45.10 00:44.05 384 79
410 Almeida Barroso Samuel Pt MHK  Banque de Luxembourg  1759 00:45.10 00:44.49 385 63
411 Jembe Buba Gm M30  Caritas Luxembourg  279 00:45.12 00:45.10 386 64
412 Maurizio Locatelli It M35  Nordea  3098 00:45.12 00:43.06 387 71
413 Schaack Yves Lu M30    1063 00:45.13 00:44.53 388 65
414 Wester Pol Lu MHK  Ville de Luxembourg  1517 00:45.16 00:44.50 389 64
415 Bingen Cliff Lu M35    1358 00:45.18 00:45.04 390 72
416 Launay Martha Fr WHK    2389 00:45.18 00:45.06 26 8
417 Sauveur Rene Lu M35    1895 00:45.18 00:45.04 391 73
418 Hueber Vincent Fr M40  CAP ENTRANGE  1864 00:45.19 00:45.06 392 80
419 Deimel Helmut Lu M50    4126 00:45.20 00:45.07 393 24
420 Remesch Jean-claude Lu M50    660 00:45.21 00:45.08 394 25
421 Knel Yves Be M40  Deloitte Running Club  416 00:45.21 00:44.47 395 81
422 Hebisch Raoul Lu M35  CA Belvaux  2181 00:45.22 00:44.36 396 74
423 Weyland John Lu M55  Velo Wentger  876 00:45.23 00:44.46 397 13
424 Floch Jean-brice Fr M30  Bofferding  302 00:45.24 00:45.12 398 66
425 Lessmann Hans-jürgen De M50  Caritas Luxembourg  23 00:45.24 00:45.03 399 26
426 Marchesoni Fabio Lu M45    1153 00:45.24 00:44.16 400 57
427 Mettavant Yannick Fr M40  PwC Luxembourg  2229 00:45.26 00:45.08 401 82
428 Comte Pascal Fr M55    1400 00:45.27 00:45.07 402 14
429 Ravanello Frederic Fr M50    2778 00:45.27 00:44.46 403 27
430 Joly Romain Fr MHK  PwC Luxembourg  2292 00:45.27 00:45.15 404 65
431 De Ron Henry Lu M35    1546 00:45.28 00:41.43 405 75
432 Grassi Lionel Lu M40    4149 00:45.28 00:45.08 406 83
433 Jemming Pol Lu MHK  Ville de Luxembourg  1526 00:45.32 00:45.07 407 66
434 Buss Julius De MHK  PwC Luxembourg  2298 00:45.32 00:45.06 408 67
435 Sauty Xavier Fr M40    833 00:45.32 00:45.19 409 84
436 Tomas Alexis Fr M50    4075 00:45.34 00:45.09 410 28
437 Lopes Filipe Pt M35    1258 00:45.34 00:45.12 411 76
438 Regener Rolf De M50  POST CRS  90 00:45.35 00:43.53 412 29
439 Winant Jean-eudes Fr M55  Caritas Luxembourg  31 00:45.35 00:45.32 413 15
440 Da Costa Eduardo Lu M35    536 00:45.35 00:45.22 414 77
441 Kettels Steve Lu M30    1239 00:45.35 00:43.32 415 67
442 Olinger Andy Lu M30  POST SCS  135 00:45.37 00:45.19 416 68
443 Reisch Mathias Lu M60  No Speed Limit - Stroosse  964 00:45.37 00:45.22 417 5
444 Hoenner Michel Fr M30  PwC Luxembourg  2261 00:45.37 00:45.03 418 69
445 Mergen Johny Lu M40  TC Schieren  1470 00:45.38 00:45.28 419 85
446 Barth Marcel De M40  City Sport-Team  4062 00:45.38 00:44.34 420 86
447 Hafedh Rachel Fr W40    1552 00:45.39 00:45.16 27 5
448 Toure Alioune Lu M50  CA Dudelange  4116 00:45.39 00:45.23 421 30
449 Legill Guy Lu M45    867 00:45.39 00:45.24 422 58
450 Fisch Yves Lu M35  Ville de Luxembourg  739 00:45.40 00:45.09 423 78
451 Mousel Romain Lu M45  Amicale POST Luxembourg  110 00:45.40 00:45.14 424 59
452 Künzer Pierre Lu M45    1632 00:45.41 00:45.31 425 60
453 Herr Dominique Lu W40  CSSF  200 00:45.42 00:45.08 28 6
454 Niangado Basihir Lu MHK    3818 00:45.42 00:45.36 426 68
455 Perrone Sandra Lu W40    3151 00:45.42 00:45.33 29 7
456 Reding Pierre Lu M50  CSSF  238 00:45.42 00:45.09 427 31
457 Prim Claude Lu M35    4054 00:45.43 00:44.48 428 79
458 Taveira Claudio Lu M30    1113 00:45.43 00:44.29 429 70
459 Grosbusch Goy Lu M30  Grosbusch  351 00:45.43 00:44.38 430 71
460 Sidiki Debessay Gu MJU  Caritas Luxembourg  54 00:45.44 00:45.22 431 15
461 Herber Eric Lu MHK    3615 00:45.45 00:45.20 432 69
462 Peters Loic Lu MHK    566 00:45.46 00:45.23 433 70
463 May Marcel Lu M60  Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg  992 00:45.46 00:45.30 434 6
464 Edert Rick Lu M40  Armee  358 00:45.46 00:45.34 435 87
465 Di Bartolomeo Yves Lu M35    1465 00:45.46 00:45.25 436 80
466 Gillen Jean-paul Lu M55    1908 00:45.48 00:45.33 437 16
467 Wilwert Kim Lu W30    1610 00:45.48 00:45.43 30 6
468 Metcalf James Gb M35    3142 00:45.49 00:43.20 438 81
469 Perl Paul Lu M50    4138 00:45.50 00:45.43 439 32
470 Kuptsov Vladimir Lu M30    1847 00:45.52 00:44.37 440 72
471 Flemmer Andreas Sw M35    3614 00:45.52 00:45.13 441 82
472 Ewen Tom Lu M40  CSSF  186 00:45.53 00:45.19 442 88
473 Lenoir Sandrine Lu WHK    3032 00:45.54 00:45.21 31 9
474 Andrich Marco It MJU    3212 00:45.54 00:44.54 443 16
475 Helesic Björn De M50  LT Büdlich/Breit/Naurath  2156 00:45.54 00:45.23 444 33
476 Walch Marc Lu M45  Celtic Diekirch  643 00:45.55 00:44.59 445 61
477 Wies Romain Lu M45  Luxair  938 00:45.57 00:45.43 446 62
478 Zanzen Florian Be MHK  PwC Luxembourg  2313 00:45.59 00:45.20 447 71
479 Ney Alain Lu MHK    853 00:45.59 00:45.26 448 72
480 Francois Sebastien Fr M40  FDC Running  2752 00:46.00 00:45.32 449 89
481 Jung Serge Lu M45    4134 00:46.00 00:45.50 450 63
482 Hornick Xavier Lu M40    1148 00:46.00 00:45.25 451 90
483 Betry Laurent Lu M40    814 00:46.02 00:45.31 452 91
484 Hueso Guillaume Fr M35  Europa Runners  951 00:46.02 00:44.08 453 83
485 Palumbo Lorenzo Lu M40    782 00:46.02 00:45.49 454 92
486 Borrtnowschi Alexandru Ro M40    1566 00:46.03 00:45.55 455 93
487 Zaglaniczny Michal Pl M40  Kafarek&Lewarek  539 00:46.04 00:45.48 456 94
488 Duchêne Christian Lu M40    783 00:46.04 00:45.50 457 95
489 Lebeau Geoffrey Lu M35    1118 00:46.05 00:45.07 458 84
490 Seil Tim Lu M30    1997 00:46.06 00:45.20 459 73
491 Evans John Lu M40    1711 00:46.08 00:43.41 460 96
492 Hoffmann Steffi Lu W40    1009 00:46.08 00:45.54 32 8
493 Fagherazzi Dino Lu M55    4253 00:46.09 00:45.53 461 17
494 Schmitz Markus Be M30    2661 00:46.10 00:44.44 462 74
495 Bossicard Anne Be W45    3921 00:46.11 00:45.55 33 2
496 Rauchs Alain Lu M30    563 00:46.11 00:45.36 463 75
497 Coutinho Pedro Lu M40  Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg  1791 00:46.11 00:45.22 464 97
498 Galvao Luis Lu M30  Administration du Cadastr  190 00:46.12 00:45.56 465 76
499 Emer - Lu M35  LTB  4248 00:46.14 00:45.44 466 85
500 Greisch Tom Lu M40  CSN Clervaux  2379 00:46.15 00:45.53 467 98
501 Engel Yves Lu M35  LAFCLUB POLICE  319 00:46.15 00:45.55 468 86
502 Englebert Lynn Lu W35    1139 00:46.15 00:46.03 34 4
503 Grüneisen Raphael Lu MJU    1733 00:46.17 00:45.50 469 17
504 Rubio Paco Fr M45  FOLA LAFTREFF  1411 00:46.17 00:45.50 470 64
505 Hermes Paul Lu M50  BCEE  199 00:46.18 00:46.12 471 34
506 Schreurs Serge Lu M45  Amicale POST Luxembourg  92 00:46.18 00:45.37 472 65
507 Harkins Paul Lu M50  Walfer Huesen  389 00:46.18 00:45.39 473 35
508 Mallardi Nicola Lu M35  CAB Luxemburg  3690 00:46.19 00:45.59 474 87
509 Regenwetter Pit Lu M30    1523 00:46.20 00:44.30 475 77
510 Sagot Gildas Fr M40  BIL RUNNERS  404 00:46.21 00:46.03 476 99
511 Macedo Antonio Pt M40    927 00:46.21 00:45.11 477 100
512 Christophe Wiscourt Lu M40    4029 00:46.24 00:46.17 478 101
513 Mohamed Ahmed So MHK  Caritas Luxembourg  52 00:46.25 00:46.25 479 73
514 Fahey Malachy Ie MHK    2013 00:46.25 00:45.30 480 74
515 Sguerra Jocelyn Fr M35  PwC Luxembourg  2238 00:46.25 00:45.52 481 88
516 Palmirotta Guenda Lu WHK    493 00:46.25 00:44.27 35 10
517 Vanhyfte Xavier Be M30  PwC Luxembourg  2256 00:46.26 00:45.58 482 78
518 Reymond Edouard Fr M35    3942 00:46.28 00:46.10 483 89
519 Dias Balsa Dani Lu MJU  ASS  1500 00:46.29 00:44.16 484 18
520 Bemtgen Paul Lu MHK    3689 00:46.30 00:45.35 485 75
521 Dufour Thomas Fr MHK  PwC Luxembourg  2320 00:46.30 00:45.53 486 76
522 Goeres Kerstin De W30  Ruderverein Zell  3621 00:46.31 00:46.04 36 7
523 Filbig Alain Lu M45  LAFTREFF SELL  2570 00:46.31 00:46.00 487 66
524 Linckels Sven Lu M35    2095 00:46.31 00:46.14 488 90
525 Steffen Fränk Lu M45    2754 00:46.33 00:46.00 489 67
526 Swietlik David De M30    3881 00:46.34 00:44.36 490 79
527 Petitfrere Leila Fr W35    3979 00:46.36 00:46.20 37 5
528 Contente Philippe Pt M30    1090 00:46.36 00:43.51 491 80
529 Hommel Joelle Lu W30  LAFCLUB POLICE  323 00:46.37 00:45.57 38 8
530 Hoffmann Jerome Lu M30  BCEE  204 00:46.37 00:45.10 492 81
531 Devaquet Andy Lu MHK    1578 00:46.37 00:44.47 493 77
532 Xhaferaj Shefiko Lu W30    1154 00:46.39 00:46.28 39 9
533 Desmet Guillaume Be MHK    3231 00:46.40 00:46.04 494 78
534 Bidinot Julien Lu M35    2014 00:46.41 00:45.46 495 91
535 Ben Khedher Mohamed Lu M55  Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg  1181 00:46.42 00:46.26 496 18
536 Aleissa Eewid Sy M30    2732 00:46.42 00:46.42 497 82
537 Nothum Josiane Lu W50    818 00:46.43 00:46.30 40 1
538 Schon Thierry Lu M30    1655 00:46.46 00:45.47 498 83
539 Wolszczak Kamil Po M40    3036 00:46.46 00:44.58 499 102
540 Loguercio Marcello Lu M45  Caritas Luxembourg  24 00:46.46 00:46.28 500 68
541 Zielinski Bartosz Pl M35  Lux Torpeda  2582 00:46.46 00:44.59 501 92
542 Staudt Charel Lu MHK    2528 00:46.49 00:43.49 502 79
543 Stemmler Roll Lu M50  Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei  471 00:46.50 00:46.30 503 36
544 Michalski Gerald Lu M50  FLA - LL  767 00:46.51 00:46.48 504 37
545 De Oliveira Alexandre Fr MHK  POST Luxembourg  290 00:46.52 00:45.10 505 80
546 Hipp Luca Lu MJU    3891 00:46.53 00:44.35 506 19
547 Molitor Olivier Lu M45    1912 00:46.53 00:46.41 507 69
548 Burmer Lionel Lu MHK  CITABEL  369 00:46.54 00:46.34 508 81
549 Eghianvuwa Endurance Ne MHK  Caritas Luxembourg  41 00:46.54 00:46.49 509 82
550 Midenet Sebastien Fr M40    1820 00:46.56 00:43.44 510 103
551 Rohen Richard Lu M40  Armee  357 00:46.56 00:46.30 511 104
552 Ley Laurent Lu M40    729 00:46.58 00:45.07 512 105
553 Beck Simon Lu M45    4237 00:46.59 00:46.45 513 70
554 Wagner Serge Lu MHK    4143 00:46.59 00:46.11 514 83
555 Gouber Eric Lu MHK    2485 00:47.00 00:45.20 515 84
556 Melone Pascal Lu M45    1717 00:47.02 00:46.22 516 71
557 Philippe Bassinat Lu M50    3730 00:47.02 00:46.38 517 38
558 Felecan Marius Ro M45    3635 00:47.05 00:44.52 518 72
559 Slongo Marc Lu M40    2546 00:47.05 00:46.55 519 106
560 Kohnen Jeff Lu M40  ALR  1463 00:47.05 00:46.37 520 107
561 Siegert Thomas Lu M50  quant un schien  4017 00:47.06 00:45.31 521 39
562 Vandel Quentin Fr M30    624 00:47.06 00:46.36 522 84
563 Schockmel Rene Lu M60  Trilux  4025 00:47.06 00:46.40 523 7
564 Gaillard Nicolas Be MHK  PwC Luxembourg  2301 00:47.07 00:46.01 524 85
565 Miltgen Paul Lu M60  WALFER TENNIS  1457 00:47.07 00:46.41 525 8
566 Dumas Nelson Fr MJU    2642 00:47.08 00:47.02 526 20
567 Kass Francis  Lu M45  Arendt & Medernach  2178 00:47.09 00:46.16 527 73
568 Paramio Paco Lu M50    3922 00:47.09 00:46.53 528 40
569 Savini Robertino Lu M35  Amicale POST Luxembourg  125 00:47.09 00:45.36 529 93
570 Brucher Luc Lu M40    3159 00:47.10 00:46.46 530 108
571 O'rourke Damien Ie M35  POST Luxembourg  165 00:47.10 00:45.25 531 94
572 Ferrao Joao Pt M45    2757 00:47.11 00:47.03 532 74
573 Hinkel Sam Lu MHK  VBAL  2560 00:47.13 00:46.15 533 86
574 Debay Lorenzo Fr M35  PwC Luxembourg  2244 00:47.13 00:46.05 534 95
575 Konter Nico Lu M50  FDC Running  549 00:47.13 00:46.57 535 41
576 Olinger Jerome Lu M45  BIL RUNNERS  399 00:47.14 00:47.05 536 75
577 Di Bartolomeo Chris Lu WHK    1466 00:47.14 00:46.53 41 11
578 Tonteling Max Lu M30  tEAM SNOOZE  3184 00:47.15 00:46.32 537 85
579 Argento David Fr M35    1029 00:47.15 00:46.51 538 96
580 Weber Yves Lu M40    1995 00:47.16 00:47.11 539 109
581 Coimbra Jose Pt M55    1040 00:47.16 00:46.32 540 19
582 Hussaini Moheballah Af MJU  elisabeth  2126 00:47.17 00:45.24 541 21
583 Langlade Baptiste Fr M30  POST Editus  2368 00:47.17 00:45.41 542 86
584 Kuntzinger Anthony Fr M35  Renault  2358 00:47.17 00:45.04 543 97
585 Lhote Julien Fr MHK  PwC Luxembourg  2335 00:47.19 00:46.48 544 87
586 Kelly Sean Ie M40    2450 00:47.19 00:46.25 545 110
587 Steichen Alain Lu M55    1105 00:47.19 00:46.51 546 20
588 Closener Cherryl Lu W35  Muselbikes  4037 00:47.20 00:47.11 42 6
589 Koroglanoglou Savas Lu M35    925 00:47.21 00:46.52 547 98
590 Nozal Alvaro Sp M30  PwC Luxembourg  2274 00:47.22 00:46.55 548 87
591 Weirich Luc Lu M45    3084 00:47.22 00:46.44 549 76
592 Planchard Etienne Lu M50    2683 00:47.23 00:46.44 550 42
593 Alie Gerard Be M70    2060 00:47.23 00:47.06 551 1
594 Klein Yves Lu MHK  BVB.LU  2064 00:47.24 00:46.32 552 88
595 Banctel Brice Fr M30  PwC Luxembourg  299 00:47.24 00:47.15 553 88
596 Fiorino Sascha Lu MHK  Laf a Friess Treff  754 00:47.24 00:44.57 554 89
597 Lamotte Louis Lu M30    969 00:47.25 00:47.01 555 89
598 Van Renterghem Mehdi Be M30  PwC Luxembourg  2249 00:47.25 00:44.49 556 90
599 Zimmer Jerry Lu M35    837 00:47.26 00:46.20 557 99
600 Madeira Victor Pt M35  RECKINGER ALFRED S.A.  265 00:47.26 00:46.31 558 100
601 Kirsch Sylvain Lu M60    1260 00:47.26 00:46.59 559 9
602 Braunshausen Bernd De M40  FTO  1956 00:47.27 00:46.50 560 111
603 Capaldini Patrick Lu M35    2568 00:47.27 00:46.23 561 101
604 De Rond Pierre Lu M50  POST Technologies  158 00:47.27 00:46.39 562 43
605 Muller Fernand Lu M60  Contributions directes  4 00:47.27 00:47.16 563 10
606 Schmitz Fränk Lu M35  Touristcenter.lu  793 00:47.28 00:46.45 564 102
607 Montirosso Vincenzo Lu M35  Montirosso  1095 00:47.28 00:46.58 565 103
608 Him Bruno Lu M50    528 00:47.28 00:46.34 566 44
609 Martins Michel Lu M30    4083 00:47.29 00:45.49 567 91
610 Frizzarin Luc Lu M30    4110 00:47.29 00:46.57 568 92
611 Espen Pascal Lu M45    933 00:47.30 00:45.58 569 77
612 Metz Miltgen Christine Lu W50  Walfer Huesen  8 00:47.31 00:47.24 43 2
613 Sanha Ivo Be MHK    1939 00:47.32 00:46.51 570 90
614 Bricage Christophe Fr M30  Arendt & Medernach  2172 00:47.32 00:46.26 571 93
615 Neves Fonseca Vitor Pt M30  GIORGETTI  2707 00:47.32 00:47.06 572 94
616 Schimberg Mathis Lu M60  Amicale P&T  4216 00:47.32 00:47.14 573 11
617 Mathey Alex Lu M35  No Speed Limit - Stroosse  774 00:47.33 00:47.16 574 104
618 Licker Martine Lu W40  Trispeed Mamer  850 00:47.33 00:47.08 44 9
619 Fuchs Eric Lu M30    2145 00:47.33 00:44.40 575 95
620 Fis Frederic Lu M35  Aspels / Spiridon  3667 00:47.33 00:47.10 576 105
621 Hamen Stephane Lu M30    3052 00:47.34 00:47.24 577 96
622 Rocchio Paolo Lu M30    1944 00:47.34 00:46.26 578 97
623 Harsch Francoise Lu W30    1432 00:47.34 00:46.50 45 10
624 Kettenmeyer Jeff Lu M30    887 00:47.35 00:46.28 579 98
625 Matias Joao Luis Lu M45    1354 00:47.35 00:46.56 580 78
626 Sauber Tom Lu M30  LAFCLUB POLICE  333 00:47.36 00:46.58 581 99
627 Hansen Kevin Lu MHK  CAS  4224 00:47.36 00:45.49 582 91
628 Marques Ruivo Carlos Lu M40    2742 00:47.37 00:44.13 583 112
629 Lamborelle Nathalie Lu WHK    3880 00:47.37 00:45.39 46 12
630 Olinger Luc Lu M45    1249 00:47.37 00:47.32 584 79
631 Hackethal Lucas Lu MHK    3669 00:47.38 00:46.31 585 92
632 Meyers Patrick Lu M45    1194 00:47.38 00:47.07 586 80
633 Demoling Jerome Lu M35  LAFCLUB POLICE  318 00:47.38 00:46.15 587 106
634 Turquin Xavier Lu M40  BGL Running  2674 00:47.40 00:47.11 588 113
635 El Hajji Fouad Fr M40  BIL RUNNERS  398 00:47.41 00:46.50 589 114
636 Leon Rodriguez Eduardo Mx MHK    3911 00:47.41 00:46.27 590 93
637 Mores Jackie Lu W30    1590 00:47.41 00:46.31 47 11
638 Schaeffer Luc Lu M40  POST Luxembourg  132 00:47.42 00:47.23 591 115
639 Wagner Pitt Lu M35    2362 00:47.42 00:46.04 592 107
640 Schaack Jeff Lu MHK    3123 00:47.42 00:46.32 593 94
641 Borges Serge Lu M40    2634 00:47.43 00:47.01 594 116
642 Ehrmann Thomas De M60  TG Konz  4234 00:47.43 00:45.14 595 12
643 Carvalho Jose Pt M55    1953 00:47.44 00:44.59 596 21
644 Mergen Claude Lu M30  Kale Brauer  3014 00:47.45 00:46.30 597 100
645 Feit Michael Lu M50  Caritas Luxembourg  3640 00:47.46 00:47.20 598 45
646 Fickinger David Lu M30  LES Cafouilleurs  4013 00:47.47 00:47.27 599 101
647 Montague Hayley Au W30    1677 00:47.48 00:47.11 48 12
648 Hever Urbain Lu M30  CSSF  203 00:47.49 00:46.42 600 102
649 Rotolo Kevin Lu MHK    1816 00:47.50 00:47.18 601 95
650 Ries Georges Lu M45    2130 00:47.50 00:46.33 602 81
651 Perrini Francesco It M50  CAEG Grevenmacher  3651 00:47.51 00:46.09 603 46
652 Löwe Marie-kathrin De W45  TUS Fortuna Saarburg  1426 00:47.51 00:47.33 49 3
653 Weyer Georges Lu M55    3111 00:47.51 00:46.36 604 22
654 Sauber Tom Lu MHK    3202 00:47.52 00:46.47 605 96
655 Machale Mike Lu M30    2403 00:47.52 00:47.23 606 103
656 Notermans Guy Lu M50  CA Dudelange  1294 00:47.52 00:47.30 607 47
657 Sousa Francisco Lu M30    703 00:47.52 00:47.01 608 104
658 Feller Sylvie Lu W45    1623 00:47.53 00:47.45 50 4
659 Wagener Alex Lu M40    4206 00:47.53 00:46.45 609 117
660 Bettel Luc Lu MHK    1007 00:47.54 00:45.10 610 97
661 Sebastien Bourgeois Su M40    4105 00:47.54 00:47.10 611 118
662 Migge Lars Lu M45  ION Group  3753 00:47.54 00:47.39 612 82
663 Ludovicy Leon Lu M45  LAFCLUB POLICE  326 00:47.54 00:46.11 613 83
664 Ozeree Niels Fr MHK    2618 00:47.55 00:46.08 614 98
665 Wolter Laurent Lu M35    704 00:47.55 00:47.03 615 108
666 Julien Clement Fr MHK    3630 00:47.55 00:45.50 616 99
667 Genin Loïc Be MHK    1714 00:47.56 00:45.56 617 100
668 Herbrand Mireille Be W40  XxX Fit-Runners  1495 00:47.57 00:47.44 51 10
669 Penning Paul Lu M40  Administration des Contri  233 00:47.58 00:46.14 618 119
670 Costantini Steve Lu M40  CA Dudelange  2061 00:47.58 00:46.37 619 120
671 Swiader Jerzy Pl M35    1589 00:47.59 00:46.10 620 109
672 Waberei Mustapha Dj MHK  Caritas Luxembourg  55 00:48.00 00:47.58 621 101
673 Krombach Thierry Lu M40    1217 00:48.00 00:46.38 622 121
674 Carvalho Alvaro Pt M35    3783 00:48.01 00:46.03 623 110
675 Baiocchi Dino Lu M35    130 00:48.01 00:45.38 624 111
676 Bäumler Martin Lu M40  X3M Triathlon Mersch  3221 00:48.01 00:47.36 625 122
677 Hesse Anne Lu W45  FDC Running  646 00:48.01 00:47.31 52 5
678 Drescher Cyprien Fr MJU    3816 00:48.02 00:46.51 626 22
679 Losch Max Lu MHK  SaF Zeisseng  1563 00:48.03 00:47.35 627 102
680 Mangers Dan Lu MHK  SaF Zeisseng  1561 00:48.03 00:47.35 628 103
681 Petesch Christophe Lu M35  LT Hesper  953 00:48.05 00:47.07 629 112
682 De Carolis Claudio Lu M35  Encevo Loisirs  430 00:48.05 00:46.12 630 113
683 Lepage Joe Lu M35    3230 00:48.06 00:46.55 631 114
684 Weber Valerie Lu W40    1084 00:48.07 00:47.56 53 11
685 Brioni Laurent Fr M45  Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg  1512 00:48.08 00:47.42 632 84
686 Vandendries Gilles Lu M30    928 00:48.08 00:46.49 633 105
687 Welter Joe Lu M35  LT Hesper  1191 00:48.09 00:47.10 634 115
688 Sauer Marc Lu M40  POST Luxembourg  93 00:48.09 00:47.51 635 123
689 Cuvelier Claude Lu M30    69 00:48.11 00:47.07 636 106
690 Delfeld Tom Lu M35    1281 00:48.11 00:48.00 637 116
691 Noel Jean-marc Be M45  BIL RUNNERS  402 00:48.13 00:46.40 638 85
692 Jacoby Carlo Lu M55  Recup Runners  4081 00:48.13 00:47.45 639 23
693 Goedert Maurice Lu M45    1778 00:48.13 00:47.28 640 86
694 Vandini Fabio Lu M30  CA Belvaux  959 00:48.13 00:47.00 641 107
695 Zanette Joe Lu MHK  ASS  1509 00:48.14 00:47.47 642 104
696 Calmes Cristine Lu W40    1800 00:48.14 00:47.29 54 12
697 Betzen Luca Lu MJU  CSL  1551 00:48.14 00:45.41 643 23
698 Heinz Joe Lu M35  AS Douanes  198 00:48.14 00:47.41 644 117
699 Carvalho Antonio Pt M50    3663 00:48.14 00:47.15 645 48
700 Tellini Alessandro It M40    2452 00:48.15 00:46.06 646 124
701 Zeches Kevin Lu M30    1094 00:48.15 00:46.28 647 108
702 Becker Philip Lu MHK    4139 00:48.15 00:46.26 648 105
703 Mergen Gregory Lu M35    1282 00:48.16 00:48.05 649 118
704 Montirosso Francesco It M60  Montirosso  1096 00:48.16 00:47.46 650 13
705 Angelsberg Steve Lu M40  Celtic Diekirch  710 00:48.16 00:46.47 651 125
706 Didelot Hugues Fr M30  PwC Luxembourg  2277 00:48.17 00:47.44 652 109
707 Menard Loris Fr M40  POST CRS  91 00:48.18 00:46.04 653 126
708 Feola Michele It M50  LG Langsur  661 00:48.20 00:47.10 654 49
709 Reuter Marc Lu M35  CSSF  240 00:48.20 00:46.02 655 119
710 Biname Pierre Be M30  POST Luxembourg  3829 00:48.20 00:47.42 656 110
711 Petitgenet Romain Fr M30  PwC Luxembourg  2271 00:48.22 00:47.27 657 111
712 Fonseca David Pt W30  Bear Territory  1770 00:48.23 00:48.09 55 13
713 Frank Daniel Lu M50  PwC Luxembourg  2214 00:48.24 00:47.14 658 50
714 Janssen Sandy Lu W35    4006 00:48.25 00:47.44 56 7
715 Weicherding Aly Lu M55  Celtic Diekirch  4071 00:48.26 00:48.12 659 24
716 Notarnicola Nicola It M40    3627 00:48.26 00:46.45 660 127
717 Barten Hermann De M60  LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath  2135 00:48.27 00:46.00 661 14
718 Rossi Mario Lu M50    2056 00:48.27 00:48.14 662 51
719 Jung Anne Lu W35    1973 00:48.27 00:48.18 57 8
720 Loureiro Daniel Pt M30    952 00:48.29 00:46.28 663 112
721 Duboutay Daniel Lu MHK  RECKINGER ALFRED S.A.  269 00:48.32 00:48.12 664 106
722 Pit Fretz Lu MJU  Touristcenter.lu  3959 00:48.32 00:47.45 665 24
723 Ledain Santiago Richard Es M35    1974 00:48.32 00:46.04 666 120
724 Evora Carlos Cv M40  Encevo Loisirs  425 00:48.35 00:47.38 667 128
725 Thieren Gauthier Be MJU    3820 00:48.35 00:47.25 668 25
726 Waltener Philippe Lu M50    650 00:48.37 00:47.46 669 52
727 Correia Victor Lu M50  Esperia Runners  1898 00:48.38 00:48.02 670 53
728 Toum Tewfik Lu M50    1882 00:48.39 00:48.09 671 54
729 Durel Mario Lu M50  BROTHER TEAM  1298 00:48.40 00:48.04 672 55
730 Fisch Philippe Fr M45  CAP ENTRANGE  1818 00:48.40 00:46.30 673 87
731 Dione Serigne Fr M45    502 00:48.41 00:47.44 674 88
732 Daman Pascal Lu M55  Walfer Huesen  381 00:48.41 00:48.22 675 25
733 Voigt Jennifer Us W45    941 00:48.42 00:48.25 58 6
734 Orsini Rosenberg Raphael Aut M30  Os arretado  3233 00:48.42 00:47.26 676 113
735 Blasco Pierre Fr MHK  PwC Luxembourg  2334 00:48.43 00:48.13 677 107
736 Conter Yannick Lu M30  AISCHDALL-LEEFER  1017 00:48.43 00:48.05 678 114
737 Faustino Paulo Lu M45    4252 00:48.43 00:47.45 679 89
738 Martins Jose Lu M40  Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg  2527 00:48.44 00:47.05 680 129
739 Sieradzki Yves Lu M45    1598 00:48.44 00:48.18 681 90
740 Pirard Brigitte Be W45    3948 00:48.45 00:48.40 59 7
741 Negrinho Humberto Lu M35    840 00:48.45 00:47.52 682 121
742 Rassel Georg Lu M50  Caritas Luxembourg  3612 00:48.45 00:48.24 683 56
743 Mercier Julien Fr M35    3011 00:48.45 00:48.35 684 122
744 Garson Steve Lu M35  ING Luxembourg  3665 00:48.46 00:48.08 685 123
745 Monteiro Antoni Lu M30    979 00:48.46 00:47.32 686 115
746 Primm Jürgen De M45  LC Schwenkathlon Saar  2068 00:48.46 00:48.20 687 91
747 Schram Leo Lu M55  DT Bech-Maacher  2751 00:48.47 00:47.55 688 26
748 Schneiders Jean-francois Lu MHK  Encevo Loisirs  432 00:48.47 00:46.50 689 108
749 Greau Sebastien Fr M40    4147 00:48.48 00:47.36 690 130
750 Fordoxel David Fr M40    3693 00:48.48 00:47.36 691 131
751 Becker Ralf Dr. De M50  TUS Pallien 07  4016 00:48.48 00:47.12 692 57
752 Hasne Simon Fr M30  Les POST-IT  116 00:48.50 00:46.10 693 116
753 Klos Paul De M55  City Sport-Team  4061 00:48.51 00:48.38 694 27
754 Krack Joel Lu M45    1124 00:48.52 00:48.21 695 92
755 Hengen Francis Lu M60  Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg  2385 00:48.52 00:48.08 696 15
756 Duton Daniel Lu M30  ION  2408 00:48.53 00:48.11 697 117
757 Mannoy Philippe Be M30  PwC Luxembourg  2255 00:48.53 00:46.17 698 118
758 Steinmetzer Robert Lu M35    2430 00:48.54 00:47.29 699 124
759 Arenz Werner Lu M45    2781 00:48.54 00:48.17 700 93
760 Lorrang Pascal Lu M35  DÄKIPP  813 00:48.55 00:47.54 701 125
761 Reding Tim Lu MJU    2577 00:48.56 00:47.54 702 26
762 Schauli Frederic Fr M35    3886 00:48.56 00:48.32 703 126
763 Chatelain Guillaume Fr M30    3632 00:48.56 00:48.33 704 119
764 Barros Toni Lu M40    2695 00:48.56 00:46.33 705 132
765 Thiry Jill Lu MHK  Beruffspompjeeen  1541 00:48.57 00:47.28 706 109
766 Thiry Kim Lu WHK  CISP  4032 00:48.57 00:48.27 60 13
767 Whiting Matt Lu M40    3976 00:48.57 00:47.55 707 133
768 Muller Michel Lu MHK    2624 00:48.57 00:48.20 708 110
769 Schaack Yves Lu M30    1530 00:48.58 00:47.58 709 120
770 Dickes Mike Lu M30  CISMR  2444 00:48.58 00:48.28 710 121
771 Stanchev Martin Fr M35  PwC Luxembourg  2237 00:49.00 00:48.23 711 127
772 Boutou Pierre Fr M40  PwC Luxembourg  2219 00:49.00 00:48.27 712 134
773 Weltermann Margarete Lu W55  Sports pour Tous  1841 00:49.00 00:48.12 61 2
774 Piticco Patrick Lu M35    1347 00:49.02 00:48.27 713 128
775 Hoogveld Roel Nl M40  POST Team Achats  163 00:49.02 00:46.10 714 135
776 Van Dyck Mara Lu WJU    3969 00:49.02 00:47.53 62 5
777 Lucas Pit Lu MJU  Lucas sarl  1356 00:49.04 00:48.33 715 27
778 Melotte Julien Be M30  PwC Luxembourg  2346 00:49.04 00:47.47 716 122
779 Bonnet Marc Fr M30    3062 00:49.05 00:48.41 717 123
780 Muller Max Lu MHK    2511 00:49.05 00:48.45 718 111
781 Lenertz Steve Lu M45    2144 00:49.06 00:46.12 719 94
782 Martos Jimenez María Luisa Es W35  CDCEBE  1946 00:49.06 00:48.44 63 9
783 Hoffmann Marie-paule Lu W60    655 00:49.06 00:48.47 64 1
784 Wirtz Gilbert Lu M60    2590 00:49.06 00:48.53 720 16
785 Klose Richard Lu M60    654 00:49.06 00:48.47 721 17
786 Ricca Tristan Fr MHK  Mazars Luxembourg  3121 00:49.08 00:47.33 722 112
787 Lorrain David Fr M40  RECKINGER ALFRED S.A.  264 00:49.09 00:46.34 723 136
788 Cabel Fatoumata Fr W40  PwC Luxembourg  2225 00:49.09 00:48.32 65 13
789 Moes Ben Lu M30    1228 00:49.09 00:48.13 724 124
790 Rodenbourg Manou Lu M30    3782 00:49.10 00:48.13 725 125
791 Santos Bruno Pt M35    3683 00:49.10 00:48.51 726 129
792 Zimmer Michele Lu WHK    4103 00:49.10 00:48.58 66 14
793 Marck Peter Lu M30    2638 00:49.11 00:48.12 727 126
794 Lucas Robert Lu M50  LUCAS sàrl  1538 00:49.15 00:48.43 728 58
795 Melchior Steve Lu M40    4100 00:49.15 00:48.56 729 137
796 Riello Pierluigi It M30    2652 00:49.16 00:48.03 730 127
797 Vallenthini Marc Lu MHK    2586 00:49.16 00:48.52 731 113
798 Van Rijswijck Tun Lu M55  RTL Runners Team Luxbg  1449 00:49.16 00:48.52 732 28
799 Demange Jonathan Be MHK  Banque de Luxembourg  2465 00:49.16 00:48.31 733 114
800 Meyer Andy Lu M30    720 00:49.17 00:48.57 734 128
801 Jahan Pierre-yves Fr M35  PwC Luxembourg  2245 00:49.17 00:48.36 735 130
802 Schmit Sven Lu MJU  LG Bertrange  1073 00:49.17 00:48.22 736 28
803 Fister Emilie Lu W35  NSL Stroossen  3838 00:49.18 00:49.02 67 10
804 Haag Michel Lu MHK    3134 00:49.18 00:46.31 737 115
805 Huberty Christian Lu M30  BCEE  205 00:49.19 00:47.53 738 129
806 Terraz Pierre Fr M50  BIL RUNNERS  2354 00:49.19 00:47.11 739 59
807 Schmit Clod Lu M50  Outdoorbones UD  728 00:49.19 00:48.37 740 60
808 Kaulmann Frank Lu M40    2746 00:49.20 00:47.09 741 138
809 Reding Roland Lu M55  TRILUX  3750 00:49.20 00:48.56 742 29
810 Pereira Maurice Fr M50  Laaftreff Leideleng  2128 00:49.20 00:49.07 743 61
811 Schaul Tom Lu M40    742 00:49.20 00:48.17 744 139
812 Loic Andrieux Fr M50    3908 00:49.21 00:48.14 745 62
813 Thill Jeff Lu M30    790 00:49.22 00:47.53 746 130
814 Pereira Da Silva Pierre Br M30  Os arretado  3226 00:49.22 00:48.05 747 131
815 Irina Fedorova Ru W35    1612 00:49.23 00:47.57 68 11
816 Fage Jean-francois Fr M60    1002 00:49.24 00:47.45 748 18
817 Heinen Laurent Lu M35    2515 00:49.24 00:48.42 749 131
818 Fritsch Frank Lu M50    1280 00:49.25 00:48.15 750 63
819 Scian Ettore It M30    2514 00:49.25 00:48.17 751 132
820 Even Rob Lu M65  Celtic Diekirch  909 00:49.25 00:48.33 752 1
821 Heiles Yves Lu M40    3090 00:49.26 00:47.10 753 140
822 Linster Philippe Lu MHK    1665 00:49.26 00:48.51 754 116
823 Erezue Daniel Fr M40  Air POST One  151 00:49.26 00:47.17 755 141
824 Gomes Da Costa Vitor Manuel Lu M35  NEUBERG S.A  917 00:49.28 00:48.29 756 132
825 Dahan Xavier Lu M40    1135 00:49.29 00:48.57 757 142
826 Wolter Ernest Lu M50  Laaftreff Leideleng  1498 00:49.29 00:45.47 758 64
827 Schaefer Michel Fr M45  Trityc  1203 00:49.29 00:48.53 759 95
828 Armano Mario Lu M55  Nikatoris Track&Field  4112 00:49.29 00:46.03 760 30
829 Prigent Cyrille Fr M40    3214 00:49.30 00:49.14 761 143
830 Meste Renaud Lu M30  CSSF  225 00:49.30 00:48.52 762 133
831 Paghuca Arthur Be M65  Powermaxx  3207 00:49.30 00:49.29 763 2
832 Lagrange Gilles Lu M30    1496 00:49.30 00:48.38 764 134
833 Salas Valdivieso Victor Es MHK    2443 00:49.30 00:47.50 765 117
834 Störk Amelie Fr WHK  Deloitte Running Club  408 00:49.31 00:49.00 69 15
835 Hohlmann Arthur Fr MJU    2689 00:49.31 00:49.17 766 29
836 Iwachow Grzegorz Po M45  Europa Runners  3833 00:49.31 00:48.44 767 96
837 Koks Vincent Lu MJU  Young Caritas  76 00:49.32 00:48.48 768 30
838 Lentz-pak Mi Hee Lu W45  LT Hesper  727 00:49.32 00:49.17 70 8
839 Winfield Hugo Br MJU    3066 00:49.32 00:49.23 769 31
840 Berger Veronique Lu W35    1410 00:49.33 00:47.59 71 12
841 Thomas Thibault Be MHK  PwC Luxembourg  2281 00:49.33 00:48.20 770 118
842 Hoffmann Guy Lu M55  Walfer Huesen  382 00:49.33 00:49.04 771 31
843 Rey Angel Fr M45  BCEE  168 00:49.35 00:48.45 772 97
844 Mathieu Georges Be MHK  PwC Luxembourg  2289 00:49.36 00:48.28 773 119
845 Hansen Andy Lu M30  POST Big Rösti Runners  149 00:49.37 00:48.07 774 135
846 Wagner Pascale Lu W50  OUTDOORBONES  4247 00:49.37 00:48.53 72 3
847 Bellucci Laurent Lu M45  POST Big Rösti Runners  148 00:49.37 00:48.08 775 98
848 Betti Laurent Lu MHK    1304 00:49.37 00:49.06 776 120
849 Germain Aurelien Fr M30  Bofferding  305 00:49.38 00:49.24 777 136
850 Groeber Jeff Lu M45  TEAM APERO  4128 00:49.38 00:46.21 778 99
851 Ney Philippe Lu M35    1872 00:49.38 00:48.32 779 133
852 Gray Jerome Lu M40    3854 00:49.38 00:48.55 780 144
853 Origer-mersch Maisy Lu W50    3225 00:49.38 00:49.03 73 4
854 Foix Jean-michel Fr M45    1438 00:49.39 00:48.11 781 100
855 Cornaro Mandy Lu W30  LAFCLUB POLICE  317 00:49.39 00:47.58 74 14
856 Bernard Ludovic Fr M40  Mix-Mash POST  284 00:49.40 00:49.24 782 145
857 Galline Julien Fr M30  PwC Luxembourg  2252 00:49.42 00:49.01 783 137
858 Miccolis Adriano Lu M30  LA LOCANDA  2051 00:49.43 00:48.45 784 138
859 Zender Kevin Lu M35    672 00:49.43 00:48.10 785 134
860 Hanten Daniel Lu M35  Banque de Luxembourg  2426 00:49.45 00:47.25 786 135
861 Vassal Fernando Pt M35    1771 00:49.45 00:46.34 787 136
862 Tyl Cedric Fr M45    3892 00:49.46 00:49.29 788 101
863 Muller Marc Lu M30  BCEE  228 00:49.46 00:48.24 789 139
864 Brabrao Simone Lu MJU    1419 00:49.46 00:48.25 790 32
865 Hopp Jerome Lu MJU    3128 00:49.46 00:49.14 791 33
866 Krecke Claude Lu M50    2131 00:49.47 00:49.15 792 65
867 Schickes Tom Lu M30  LAFCLUB POLICE  334 00:49.47 00:48.05 793 140
868 Fritsch Jeff Lu M30    1204 00:49.47 00:46.46 794 141
869 Ewen Alain Lu M30    4076 00:49.47 00:49.27 795 142
870 Wersant Alain Lu M30  Peinture J-P WERSANT&Fils  1803 00:49.48 00:48.29 796 143
871 Pedron Mario Lu M30  TC Schwarz-Weiss Merzig  2636 00:49.48 00:49.31 797 144
872 Junker Gerard Lu M60    3745 00:49.49 00:48.39 798 19
873 Van Vliet Christiaan Nl M40    2578 00:49.49 00:48.27 799 146
874 Carvas Arthur Lu M40    1738 00:49.49 00:48.53 800 147
875 Groben Pascal Lu M40  Caritas Luxembourg  10 00:49.49 00:49.23 801 148
876 Wolff Lucien Lu M65    4219 00:49.49 00:49.30 802 3
877 Guillaume Severine Fr W40  Mix-Mash POST  283 00:49.50 00:49.34 75 14
878 Kayser Isabelle Lu W35    2451 00:49.50 00:49.23 76 13
879 Jeff Reuter Lu M30  CSL  3039 00:49.50 00:47.32 803 145
880 Peiffer Chris Lu WHK  www.zak.lu  451 00:49.50 00:47.43 77 16
881 Poels Bjoern Lu M45    1320 00:49.50 00:49.25 804 102
882 Bonifas Steve Lu M40  Sales-Lentz  3815 00:49.50 00:49.22 805 149
883 Wantz Carine Lu W30  POST Luxembourg  285 00:49.51 00:49.34 78 15
884 Wagner Kristina Lu W30  LAFCLUB POLICE  338 00:49.51 00:48.10 79 16
885 Origer Yves Lu M55  Ateliers Origer  4217 00:49.53 00:49.33 806 32
886 Mersch Albert Lu M50  Croix-Rouge  1231 00:49.53 00:49.24 807 66
887 Kremer Alain Lu M35  Providers  1003 00:49.53 00:48.00 808 137
888 Jutard Nicolas Fr M35    3106 00:49.55 00:49.09 809 138
889 Georges De Aquino Fr M35    3206 00:49.55 00:49.01 810 139
890 Biwer Olivier Lu M35    2054 00:49.55 00:48.23 811 140
891 Kulig Lukasz Po M30    3779 00:49.56 00:48.52 812 146
892 De Smet Youri Lu MHK  Los Sportivos  580 00:49.57 00:47.57 813 121
893 Nilles Pascal Lu M35    835 00:49.57 00:49.12 814 141
894 Dostert Louis Lu M35    3868 00:49.58 00:48.58 815 142
895 Stiefer Claude Lu M45    1299 00:49.59 00:49.19 816 103
896 Lachavannes David Lu M30    1378 00:49.59 00:49.27 817 147
897 Greisch Kenny Lu M30    1570 00:49.59 00:46.47 818 148
898 Brizion Benoit Fr M40  POST Luxembourg  287 00:50.00 00:49.28 819 150
899 Marshall John Lu M50  Caritas Luxembourg  25 00:50.01 00:48.10 820 67
900 D'hulster Olivier Fr M45  Team Tou' Schief  521 00:50.02 00:48.40 821 104
901 De Gruiter Christian Ne M35    3147 00:50.03 00:49.28 822 143
902 Sauerwein Claude Lu M55  UC Petange  2523 00:50.03 00:49.27 823 33
903 Karius Tommy Lu M35    2021 00:50.05 00:49.17 824 144
904 Marques Pereira Vitor Pt M30    2664 00:50.07 00:48.52 825 149
905 Oberweis Norbert Lu M45  SEO  1195 00:50.07 00:47.57 826 105
906 Lefebre Alexis Lu M35    2629 00:50.07 00:47.08 827 145
907 Eustergerling Claudia De W40    1262 00:50.08 00:49.40 80 15
908 Fernandes Tun Lu M35  Trilux  1022 00:50.09 00:48.11 828 146
909 Aubert Hugues Lu MJU  Ville de Luxembourg  3603 00:50.09 00:47.50 829 34
910 Huppertz Jacky Lu W55    460 00:50.09 00:49.22 81 3
911 Weber John Lu M55  FLA - LL  815 00:50.12 00:49.35 830 34
912 Voisin David Fr M45  CAP ENTRANGE  831 00:50.12 00:48.05 831 106
913 Serge Paul Dias Lu M40    3143 00:50.13 00:48.34 832 151
914 Guillaud Maeliss Fr WHK  Arendt & Medernach  2195 00:50.14 00:47.59 82 17
915 Mallet Hubert Fr M50  Sports pour Tous  4208 00:50.15 00:48.59 833 68
916 Marx Carlo Lu M35  BCEE  222 00:50.15 00:48.46 834 147
917 Terrassier Laurent Fr M45    3220 00:50.15 00:48.55 835 107
918 Keller Tessy Lu W40    635 00:50.15 00:49.43 83 16
919 Kaiser-ernster Pascale Lu W30  Beetebuerg beweegt sech  707 00:50.15 00:49.42 84 17
920 Goebel Petz Lu M30    621 00:50.16 00:49.14 836 150
921 D'alessandro Luca It M30    1960 00:50.17 00:49.38 837 151
922 Kugener Marc Lu M45    4209 00:50.17 00:49.48 838 108
923 Schaeffer Tom Lu M40    3903 00:50.18 00:49.36 839 152
924 Jehanno Pascal Lu M40    3890 00:50.18 00:47.59 840 153
925 Schneider Jean Claude Lu M65  TRILUX  3676 00:50.18 00:49.53 841 4
926 Heirens Danny Lu MHK    1306 00:50.19 00:48.16 842 122
927 Rotolo Mauro Lu M35    680 00:50.19 00:46.43 843 148
928 Bertoni Matteo It M30    2657 00:50.20 00:49.08 844 152
929 Entringer Jerome Lu M35  Administration de l'enreg  185 00:50.20 00:49.54 845 149
930 Liber Alfred Lu M75  Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg  1658 00:50.20 00:49.44 846 1
931 Barros Ricardo Lu M35  LAFCLUB POLICE  313 00:50.22 00:48.39 847 150
932 Degrott Christophe Lu MJU    1365 00:50.23 00:49.39 848 35
933 Schermack Claude Fr M50    3192 00:50.23 00:49.03 849 69
934 Longman Paul Gb M55    753 00:50.23 00:50.11 850 35
935 Hertges Jean-claude Lu M35  POST Technologies  159 00:50.24 00:49.37 851 151
936 Van Dyck Pascal Lu M45    4010 00:50.24 00:49.15 852 109
937 Wernher Frederic Fr M30  PwC Luxembourg  2269 00:50.24 00:48.58 853 153
938 Mirgain Jules Lu MJU    3035 00:50.25 00:47.19 854 36
939 Nigra Laurent Lu M40    1242 00:50.25 00:49.50 855 154
940 Collin Jordan Be MHK  PwC Luxembourg  2317 00:50.26 00:49.49 856 123
941 Meyer Veronique Lu W40    1325 00:50.26 00:49.50 85 17
942 Scarafino Roberto Lu M40  POST Luxembourg  123 00:50.27 00:49.45 857 155
943 Le Pit Frederic Fr M40  Air POST One  152 00:50.27 00:48.18 858 156
944 Gerson Pit Lu MHK  Ville de Luxembourg  1519 00:50.27 00:48.15 859 124
945 Palzer Alain Lu M45    2394 00:50.28 00:50.05 860 110
946 Zeimes Claude Lu M30    1907 00:50.28 00:48.55 861 154
947 Collet Yves Fr M45    1515 00:50.29 00:48.37 862 111
948 Castel Raphael Fr M30    3691 00:50.29 00:49.50 863 155
949 Kerger Valerie Lu W35  CSSF  207 00:50.29 00:50.11 86 14
950 Glaub Andreas De M50  Spiridon Hochwald  1397 00:50.30 00:48.34 864 70
951 Nardese Gregory Fr M45    780 00:50.31 00:49.05 865 112
952 Gallizzi Anthony Fr M30  PwC Luxembourg  2270 00:50.33 00:50.03 866 156
953 Agostini Alain Lu M45  CAPA Ettelbruck  2016 00:50.33 00:48.47 867 113
954 Teixeira Paulo Lu M35  Servior  3931 00:50.33 00:49.20 868 152
955 Deimel Tim Lu MJU    3077 00:50.33 00:49.39 869 37
956 Müller Guy Lu M40  C.A. Schifflange  3939 00:50.35 00:49.59 870 157
957 Costa Nathanael Pt M30  PwC Luxembourg  2266 00:50.35 00:49.51 871 157
958 Higgins Damiem Ir M30  Gaelic Sports Club Luxemb  3679 00:50.35 00:47.32 872 158
959 Ahmad Zai Obeid Af MJU  elisabeth  2125 00:50.35 00:49.56 873 38
960 Saci Rachid Fr M45    1439 00:50.35 00:49.52 874 114
961 Thein Sandy Lu W45    2773 00:50.36 00:50.15 87 9
962 Batista Sergio Lu MHK    779 00:50.38 00:47.38 875 125
963 Goncalves Andre Pt MHK    2721 00:50.38 00:49.56 876 126
964 Fischer Manuel De M50    755 00:50.39 00:49.15 877 71
965 Mahe Thomas Fr MJU    3916 00:50.40 00:49.23 878 39
966 Rodesch Pierre Lu M65    3210 00:50.40 00:50.13 879 5
967 Mousel Yves Lu MHK  BGL Running  2525 00:50.41 00:49.52 880 127
968 Balde Mustapha Lu MJU    3819 00:50.41 00:50.22 881 40
969 Bingen Michelle Lu WHK  RTL Runners Team Luxbg  1794 00:50.42 00:50.06 88 18
970 Weber Jeannot Lu M55    3994 00:50.42 00:50.17 882 36
971 Alexandre Lino Lu M35  Bear Territory  1285 00:50.42 00:48.32 883 153
972 Schmit Jean Lu M55    1644 00:50.43 00:50.34 884 37
973 Neven Annick Lu WHK    2092 00:50.43 00:48.40 89 19
974 Sterenborg Anton Ne M35  vegan runners  3203 00:50.43 00:48.37 885 154
975 Schmitz Nicole Lu W50  CSL  1480 00:50.44 00:50.11 90 5
976 Norman Jonathan Lu M30    1857 00:50.45 00:50.44 886 159
977 Koob Jerome Lu MJU  SC Beruffspompjeeen  1572 00:50.47 00:48.26 887 41
978 Kazmierczak Jean-pierre Fr M35  CITABEL  373 00:50.47 00:48.12 888 155
979 Dolata Pierre Lu M45    2025 00:50.47 00:49.41 889 115
980 Borges Jorge Lu M45    2011 00:50.48 00:49.41 890 116
981 Mores Thon Diane Lu W35    1062 00:50.48 00:50.32 91 15
982 Saares Sonia Lu W40    4020 00:50.49 00:50.32 92 18
983 Carneiro Alex Lu MHK    3620 00:50.49 00:50.28 891 128
984 Sequeiros Bernert Lu M30  Triforce  470 00:50.49 00:49.58 892 160
985 Feyen-weisse Magali Lu W40    2018 00:50.51 00:49.27 93 19
986 Decet Romain Lu MHK  Encevo Loisirs  443 00:50.53 00:47.57 893 129
987 Muno Jerry Lu M35    1468 00:50.53 00:50.08 894 156
988 Herman-smith Fiona Lu W35    4004 00:50.53 00:50.33 94 16
989 Knebeler Sonja Lu W35  Ville de Luxembourg  1386 00:50.54 00:50.10 95 17
990 Lucas Serge Lu M35  CA Belvaux  2453 00:50.54 00:49.54 895 157
991 Kayser Gilles Lu MHK    1413 00:50.55 00:48.34 896 130
992 Devitt Francois Ie M40    781 00:50.55 00:47.56 898 158
992 Todd Kevin Gb M45    3008 00:50.55 00:47.56 897 117
993 Mustacchi Raphael Fr MHK  PwC Luxembourg  2284 00:50.58 00:50.18 898 131
994 Zimmer Jeanny Lu W55    2387 00:50.58 00:49.41 96 4
995 Braun Michele Lu WHK  AISCHDALL-LEEFER  714 00:50.59 00:50.13 97 20
996 Klein Joe Lu M35    459 00:51.00 00:50.12 899 158
997 Pieretto Caterina It WHK  PwC Luxembourg  2286 00:51.00 00:50.31 98 21
998 Brandao Michael Lu MHK    1905 00:51.02 00:49.55 900 132
999 Hlywiak Patrick Lu M45  Sports pour Tous  871 00:51.02 00:49.57 901 118
1000 Kleinert Ute De W55  TG Konz  4235 00:51.03 00:48.35 99 5
1001 Vanetti Laurent Lu M35    1339 00:51.03 00:50.41 902 159
1002 Reitz Christophe Lu M30  CISMR  2446 00:51.03 00:50.34 903 161
1003 Zimmer Bernd De M50  CAEG  2486 00:51.04 00:49.53 904 72
1004 Campanella Pietro It M60  LT Hesper  537 00:51.04 00:50.26 905 20
1005 Rossignon-ferrant A Fr W45    3610 00:51.06 00:50.28 100 10
1006 Loose Yves Lu M35  LT Hesper  788 00:51.06 00:50.17 906 160
1007 Bettoni Luca Fr MHK  PwC Luxembourg  2341 00:51.08 00:50.39 907 133
1008 Cureau Alexandre Lu M30  CSSF  179 00:51.08 00:50.43 908 162
1009 Parisi Enzo It MHK    2079 00:51.08 00:50.05 909 134
1010 Lucas Wilfried Fr M35  Air POST One  153 00:51.08 00:48.58 910 161
1011 Arens Guy Lu M55  LAFCLUB POLICE  312 00:51.10 00:47.24 911 38
1012 Weber Veronique Lu WHK    2526 00:51.10 00:50.21 101 22
1013 Rollinger Dany Lu M30    1513 00:51.10 00:49.20 912 163
1014 Salvati Matteo Lu MHK    1081 00:51.11 00:49.40 913 135
1015 Konsbrück Manu Lu M45  Caritas Luxembourg  21 00:51.11 00:50.15 914 119
1016 Kirsch Charel Lu MHK  Ville de Luxembourg  1544 00:51.12 00:48.51 915 136
1017 Hellers Yves Lu M40    4109 00:51.12 00:49.22 916 158
1018 Roth Claude Lu M50  RBUAP  2380 00:51.12 00:50.19 917 73
1019 Zwank Carlo Lu M35    746 00:51.13 00:49.23 918 162
1020 Schneider Tim Lu MHK    1642 00:51.14 00:50.43 919 137
1021 Untz Sandra Fr W30  Arendt & Medernach  2205 00:51.14 00:48.33 102 18
1022 Lopes Patrick Lu M35  CISMR  2447 00:51.14 00:50.45 920 163
1023 Karl Debono Lu M40    3840 00:51.18 00:50.05 921 159
1024 Chiswell Kevin Gb M55    496 00:51.18 00:49.37 922 39
1025 Weber John Lu M65    3105 00:51.18 00:50.54 923 6
1026 De Groote Charlotte Lu W30  X3M Mersch  642 00:51.19 00:50.23 103 19
1027 Mitsch Claude Lu M40    3163 00:51.20 00:49.26 924 160
1028 Hippertchen Ender Lu M45  AC Mersch  3177 00:51.21 00:50.24 925 120
1029 Hübner Monika De W50  Parksauna Trier  2455 00:51.23 00:50.33 104 6
1030 Krier Claude Lu M35    1132 00:51.24 00:50.34 926 164
1031 Ney Mike Lu M40    3102 00:51.25 00:48.31 927 161
1032 Lyonnet Dominique Fr M40    3685 00:51.26 00:51.19 928 162
1033 Steinmetz Caroline Lu WHK    3896 00:51.27 00:49.21 105 23
1034 Warton Sheldon Lu M60  Europa Runners  2593 00:51.27 00:49.46 929 21
1035 Hermes Patrick Lu M55  Remicher Rieflais  1405 00:51.27 00:51.12 930 40
1036 Machado Oliveira Dany Lu MHK    3149 00:51.28 00:49.12 931 138
1037 Lopez Van Houtryve Nathalie Be WHK    3912 00:51.28 00:50.14 106 24
1038 Kintzle Maryse Lu W35    2519 00:51.28 00:50.50 107 18
1039 Bodeving Michele Lu W35    2518 00:51.30 00:49.14 108 19
1040 Munten Audric Be MHK  PwC Luxembourg  2300 00:51.30 00:50.17 932 139
1041 Sauer Angelika De W30  PwC Luxembourg  2262 00:51.30 00:50.38 109 20
1042 Schmitz Marco Lu M45    639 00:51.31 00:50.42 933 121
1043 Dumitru Adrian Ro M35  PwC Luxembourg  2232 00:51.31 00:50.07 934 165
1044 Rocco Claude Lu MHK    2356 00:51.32 00:50.00 935 140
1045 Boisseau Alexandre Fr MHK  PwC Luxembourg  2324 00:51.34 00:51.08 936 141
1046 Claude Dominique Lu M50    936 00:51.35 00:50.42 937 74
1047 Winfield Pilotaz Florence Lu W45  Banque de Luxembourg  2462 00:51.35 00:51.26 110 11
1048 Kalkbrenner Arno Fr M30  Arendt & Medernach  2164 00:51.35 00:48.47 938 164
1049 Kirsch Jean-marc Lu M45    465 00:51.35 00:51.06 939 122
1050 Chambon Benoit Fr MHK  Arendt & Medernach  2166 00:51.36 00:48.46 940 142
1051 Jordao Christophe Lu W30    2696 00:51.36 00:49.25 111 21
1052 Brandon Giles Lu M45    3649 00:51.37 00:50.45 941 123
1053 Fonck Edy Lu M60    1629 00:51.37 00:51.10 942 22
1054 Berg Bastien Lu M30    2594 00:51.37 00:51.07 943 165
1055 Thill Fabienne Lu W35    2057 00:51.38 00:50.53 112 20
1056 Kirsch Nico Lu M60    1894 00:51.39 00:50.26 944 23
1057 Cantini Paolo It M40    3160 00:51.41 00:50.57 945 163
1058 Aubert Julien Lu M30    1784 00:51.41 00:51.12 946 166
1059 Silvestri Aline Lu W55    1115 00:51.41 00:50.31 113 6
1060 Pablos Jean-pierre Fr M50  CITABEL  377 00:51.43 00:51.22 947 75
1061 Duhr Christophe Lu MHK    2420 00:51.44 00:49.26 948 143
1062 Theisen Pascal Lu M35  Team THEISEN  2504 00:51.44 00:48.33 949 166
1063 Weber Oliver De M40  PwC Luxembourg  2224 00:51.44 00:50.51 950 164
1064 Trierweiler Charel Lu M35  Grosbusch  353 00:51.44 00:49.04 951 167
1065 Spinelli Fabiano Lu M30    2495 00:51.45 00:50.19 952 167
1066 Lanter Christiane Lu W55  RTL Runners Team Luxbg  1065 00:51.45 00:50.01 114 7
1067 Neves Cila Pt W40    1123 00:51.46 00:50.46 115 20
1068 Nogueira Tiago Pt M30  www.comptoir-de-beaute.lu  839 00:51.46 00:50.37 953 168
1069 Mayer Marco Lu M40    1762 00:51.46 00:50.47 954 165
1070 Pauly Tim Lu M35  LAFCLUB POLICE  329 00:51.47 00:50.48 955 168
1071 Bisignano Eric Fr M40    2656 00:51.47 00:49.36 956 166
1072 Imiolek Angelique Lu W40  RTL Runners Team Luxbg  1066 00:51.47 00:50.03 116 21
1073 Fantin Mike Lu M45    1740 00:51.47 00:51.10 957 124
1074 Stumpf Carole Lu W40    2063 00:51.47 00:51.10 117 22
1075 Neumann Pol Lu MHK    1554 00:51.48 00:51.20 958 144
1076 Bourscheid Isabelle Lu W35    1190 00:51.48 00:51.15 118 21
1077 Weber Andree Lu W30  Trispeed Mamer  1576 00:51.48 00:50.02 119 22
1078 Dindelli Luca It M35    1370 00:51.48 00:48.31 959 169
1079 Ambrogu Perfrancesco Lu M35    3836 00:51.48 00:49.37 960 170
1080 Kiefer Patrick Lu M50    2697 00:51.48 00:50.15 961 76
1081 Welter Jean-marie Lu M70  CAEG  1273 00:51.50 00:51.45 962 2
1082 Mechin Jonathan Lu MHK  POST Depannage Sud  157 00:51.50 00:49.39 963 145
1083 Consoli Dimitri Fr M30    2397 00:51.51 00:51.34 964 169
1084 Hervy Sacha Lu M35  BCEE  3626 00:51.52 00:51.10 965 171
1085 Vasseur Arnaud Fr M30  POST EBRC  2154 00:51.54 00:51.37 966 170
1086 Fiorentini Danielle Lu W45    1893 00:51.54 00:50.59 120 12
1087 Weiwers Mike Lu M40  POST Luxembourg  140 00:51.54 00:50.49 967 167
1088 Capelletti Nicola Ch M45  BIL RUNNERS  397 00:51.56 00:50.01 968 125
1089 Lanners Anne Lu W30    1531 00:51.56 00:49.47 121 23
1090 Melone Conny Lu W45    3781 00:51.57 00:51.16 122 13
1091 Regent Luc Fr M40  PwC Luxembourg  2228 00:51.57 00:51.26 969 168
1092 Zunker Dirk De M40    3962 00:51.58 00:51.44 970 169
1093 Bianchi Alessandro It M45    1968 00:51.58 00:50.15 971 126
1094 Pazzaglia Candido Lu M55    943 00:51.58 00:51.36 972 41
1095 Mazeau Steve Lu M30    3989 00:52.00 00:49.38 973 171
1096 Meysembourg Marc Lu M40    738 00:52.00 00:49.52 974 170
1097 Poulle Thierry Fr M40    3729 00:52.00 00:51.43 975 171
1098 Kalmes Philipp Lu MJU  N-L Luxemburg  3086 00:52.01 00:49.54 976 42
1099 Brosius Mariette Lu WHK  CAEG Grevenmacher  3759 00:52.01 00:50.38 123 25
1100 Maille Etienne Fr MHK    880 00:52.01 00:51.22 977 146
1101 Schmit Nicolas Lu MHK    3760 00:52.01 00:50.38 978 147
1102 Delhez Patrick Lu M45  BCEE  181 00:52.01 00:49.29 979 127
1103 Huberty Laurent Lu M30    2020 00:52.02 00:50.30 980 172
1104 Furtuoso Dany Pt MJU    1414 00:52.03 00:50.42 981 43
1105 Ferez Laurent Fr MHK  PwC Luxembourg  2321 00:52.04 00:51.33 982 148
1106 Schmit Max Lu MJU  Club des Jeunes Biwer  3170 00:52.04 00:50.06 983 44
1107 Roulet Stephane Fr M35    910 00:52.06 00:49.52 984 172
1108 Hummer Martine Lu W35    1202 00:52.07 00:51.16 124 22
1109 Hipp Fred Lu M70  Walfer Huesen  388 00:52.09 00:52.02 985 3
1110 Kamba Guy Fr M50    3684 00:52.09 00:51.51 986 77
1111 Kirtz Paul Lu M55    2714 00:52.13 00:50.01 987 42
1112 Del Rio Cumbreno Jorge Sp M40  Trilux  4034 00:52.13 00:51.19 988 172
1113 Bounsong Philippe Lu M40  Ikano  604 00:52.13 00:49.48 989 173
1114 Jung Norbert Lu M35    1348 00:52.14 00:51.03 990 173
1115 Rodrigues Joao Pt MJU    1422 00:52.14 00:50.54 991 45
1116 Costa Neves Marco Pt MHK  RECKINGER ALFRED S.A.  267 00:52.15 00:49.40 992 149
1117 Breuil Angelique Fr W35  Val St Pierre Athletisme  1715 00:52.15 00:51.51 125 23
1118 Weissen Jeff Lu MHK  Grosbusch  354 00:52.16 00:51.08 993 150
1119 Cattazzo Andy Lu M35    1750 00:52.16 00:49.56 994 174
1120 Zenner Martine Lu W45  No Speed Limit - Stroosse  3227 00:52.17 00:52.05 126 14
1121 Maas Nadine Lu W45    822 00:52.17 00:51.12 127 15
1122 Kliczka Krzysztof Pl M30    1780 00:52.17 00:50.27 995 173
1123 Lefeber Jerome Lu M40    986 00:52.18 00:50.45 996 174
1124 Capesius Lisy Lu WHK  PwC Luxembourg  2332 00:52.18 00:51.29 128 26
1125 Pajares Marcos Sp M30    3197 00:52.19 00:51.19 997 174
1126 Gasperini Luca It M30    3774 00:52.19 00:51.19 998 175
1127 Zaegel Xavier Fr M40  Deloitte Running Club  3097 00:52.20 00:50.51 999 175
1128 Breyer Christian Lu M40  LAFCLUB POLICE  316 00:52.20 00:50.19 1000 176
1129 Denelle Nicole Lu W50    1782 00:52.22 00:50.59 129 7
1130 Muller Annette Lu W50  CAPA Ettelbruck  1147 00:52.23 00:50.38 130 8
1131 Lecureaux Antoine Lu MHK    3899 00:52.23 00:49.22 1001 151
1132 Jodocy Bernd Be M50    3085 00:52.24 00:50.10 1002 78
1133 Stenzel Sabine Lu W40    1765 00:52.25 00:51.30 131 23
1134 Pignot Cecile Fr W35  TRITYC  1810 00:52.26 00:52.02 132 24
1135 Schwarz Andre Lu M55  LT Hesper  1996 00:52.26 00:48.58 1003 43
1136 Ba Karim Gn MJU  Caritas Luxembourg  35 00:52.27 00:51.11 1004 46
1137 Fossaert Gregoire Fr MHK  PwC Luxembourg  2308 00:52.27 00:50.48 1005 152
1138 Celerier Pierre Fr M40    3107 00:52.27 00:50.45 1006 177
1139 Frising Tom Lu M35    2440 00:52.28 00:51.26 1007 175
1140 Piccinelli Onelio Lu M50  LB Coaching  891 00:52.28 00:52.21 1008 79
1141 Lalinde Cristina Es W30    1243 00:52.29 00:50.18 133 24
1142 Mercier Sebastien Fr M40    3698 00:52.29 00:50.46 1009 178
1143 Cruciani Tom Lu MHK    881 00:52.29 00:51.27 1010 153
1144 Hengen Tom Lu MHK    1700 00:52.30 00:51.59 1011 154
1145 Erard Nicolas Fr M35    3611 00:52.30 00:50.31 1012 176
1146 Pohl Ijdh Sw M40    3975 00:52.30 00:52.05 1013 179
1147 Schwall Isabelle Lu WHK    860 00:52.31 00:49.28 134 27
1148 Mathey Guy Lu M65  No Speed Limit - Stroosse  1596 00:52.31 00:52.17 1014 7
1149 Khafaga Nabil Sy M40  Caritas Luxembourg  46 00:52.31 00:52.31 1015 180
1150 Kolovratníkova Eva Cz W30  Man?elska jednotka  1394 00:52.31 00:50.45 135 25
1151 Bingen Pierre Lu M50  BIL RUNNERS  394 00:52.32 00:51.57 1016 80
1152 Habteslasse Molugeta Er M35  Caritas Luxembourg  42 00:52.32 00:51.43 1017 177
1153 Obaji Christian Ng M40  Caritas Luxembourg  79 00:52.33 00:52.28 1018 181
1154 Ruppert Annie Gb W45  EIB  736 00:52.33 00:51.16 136 16
1155 Flammang Gust Lu M75  Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg  2 00:52.33 00:52.06 1019 2
1156 Jeitz Evguenia Ru W35    1892 00:52.33 00:49.49 137 25
1157 Simoes Artur Lu M35    1188 00:52.33 00:51.18 1020 178
1158 Haupert Michael Lu M35    2704 00:52.33 00:50.12 1021 179
1159 Metz Jean-marie Lu M30    970 00:52.34 00:51.59 1022 176
1160 Tironi Stephanie Lu WHK  CA Belvaux  1121 00:52.34 00:50.57 138 28
1161 Martins Hugo Lu M40    3859 00:52.34 00:50.06 1023 182
1162 Schammel Steve Lu MHK    843 00:52.35 00:49.53 1024 155
1163 Byrne Fiona Ir W30  Gaelic Sports Club Luxemb  3678 00:52.36 00:49.33 139 26
1164 Jacque Sebastian Lu MHK    2386 00:52.37 00:51.44 1025 156
1165 Meyer Thierry Lu M30    4220 00:52.37 00:52.26 1026 177
1166 Cloos Jean-paul Lu M55  POST Luxembourg  119 00:52.37 00:51.32 1027 44
1167 Trindade Fatima Pt W50  Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg  586 00:52.38 00:51.33 140 9
1168 Conrad Nico Lu M50  SEO  1199 00:52.38 00:50.31 1028 81
1169 Marlier Lauriane Fr W30  Grosbusch  345 00:52.38 00:49.58 141 27
1170 Schuh Christopher Lu M30  CSU 112  2502 00:52.38 00:51.53 1029 178
1171 Schmit Denis Lu MHK  Ville de Luxembourg  2085 00:52.39 00:50.18 1030 157
1172 Lutgen Kim Lu MHK  Ville de Luxembourg  1539 00:52.39 00:50.26 1031 158
1173 Santos Teresa Lu W40    1707 00:52.40 00:50.06 142 24
1174 Weber Philippe Lu M30    1731 00:52.40 00:50.05 1032 179
1175 Leal Pinheiro Antonie Lu M40    3860 00:52.40 00:50.11 1033 183
1176 Haan Fernand Lu M55    506 00:52.40 00:52.15 1034 45
1177 Harpes Jerome Lu M35  Ste Elisabeth  1988 00:52.41 00:49.56 1035 180
1178 Wenandy Tom Lu M40    2442 00:52.41 00:50.33 1036 184
1179 Hansen Tom Lu MHK    1192 00:52.42 00:49.32 1037 159
1180 Laranga Maria Pt W55    3229 00:52.42 00:52.13 143 8
1181 Jacquemin Arnaud Fr MHK    3694 00:52.42 00:50.36 1038 160
1182 Da Fonseca Rui Lu M35    532 00:52.43 00:50.27 1039 181
1183 Vanham Eric Be M45    3657 00:52.43 00:50.29 1040 128
1184 Mojsiej Weronika Pl WHK  PwC Luxembourg  2325 00:52.44 00:52.10 144 29
1185 Schickes Gilles Lu MHK    886 00:52.45 00:50.40 1041 161
1186 Schlimm Jean-luc Lu M40    888 00:52.45 00:50.41 1042 185
1187 Pinheiro Jose Lu M45    3009 00:52.45 00:50.21 1043 129
1188 Gerkens Nicolas Be M30    1208 00:52.46 00:50.22 1044 180
1189 Pietrangelo Franco It M55  Banque de Luxembourg  1754 00:52.47 00:50.11 1045 46
1190 Conter Michael Lu M30  FLA - LL  2134 00:52.47 00:52.07 1046 181
1191 Mendes Steven Lu M30    2679 00:52.47 00:51.48 1047 182
1192 Machtelinckx Christophe Lu M30    1998 00:52.49 00:52.03 1048 183
1193 Fernandes Armada Fransisco Pt M40  Renault  2357 00:52.49 00:52.27 1049 186
1194 Schmit Arsene Lu M45    1910 00:52.50 00:51.44 1050 130
1195 Spithoven Hary Lu M65  Celtic Diekirch  2545 00:52.50 00:51.41 1051 8
1196 Holbach Tim Lu MHK    923 00:52.51 00:51.03 1052 162
1197 Guth Joe Lu M30    4226 00:52.51 00:51.24 1053 184
1198 Staentz Nicolas Fr M35    3155 00:52.51 00:47.27 1054 182
1199 Cipolla Marco It M35  FARAD Group  2049 00:52.51 00:51.25 1055 183
1200 Bernardo Marco Lu M35    3946 00:52.51 00:52.05 1056 184
1201 Lagadec Olivier Fr M40    3131 00:52.52 00:50.09 1057 187
1202 Nydrle Petr Cz M40  AC Svijany  2017 00:52.52 00:52.37 1058 188
1203 Riehl Marc Lu M40    4232 00:52.52 00:52.13 1059 189
1204 Dias Stephanie Lu W30    494 00:52.53 00:50.50 145 28
1205 Presber Nathalie De WHK  Arendt & Medernach  2202 00:52.53 00:50.58 146 30
1206 Pilici Azem Lu M40  YB Diekirch  1141 00:52.53 00:51.19 1060 190
1207 Goncalves Cal Antonio Pt M40  GIORGETTI  2709 00:52.54 00:50.24 1061 191
1208 Jeff Heirens Lu M30    4055 00:52.55 00:51.49 1062 185
1209 Seguro Sansana Miguel Lu M30    3987 00:52.56 00:51.22 1063 186
1210 Pigmutitt Wieg Lu M55    3209 00:52.56 00:51.57 1064 47
1211 Saliou Fall Sn MJU  Caritas Luxembourg  56 00:52.56 00:51.32 1065 47
1212 Meyers Magali Lu W30    3801 00:52.57 00:51.49 147 29
1213 Hahn Martine Lu WHK    2509 00:52.58 00:52.25 148 31
1214 Mota Lisboa Pedro Lu M55    507 00:52.59 00:52.45 1066 48
1215 Jolivalt Stephane Fr M45    3876 00:52.59 00:50.16 1067 131
1216 Lammin Julie Gb W40    1602 00:53.00 00:51.12 149 25
1217 Nonnweiler Stephane Be M45    3030 00:53.01 00:50.10 1068 132
1218 Streff Joe Lu M35  POST SCS  136 00:53.02 00:51.25 1069 185
1219 Ferring Marc Lu M30    3043 00:53.02 00:50.01 1070 187
1220 Paulo De Sousa Fr M40    3937 00:53.02 00:53.02 1071 192
1221 Hodzic Serif Lu M30  Encevo Loisirs  435 00:53.02 00:51.56 1072 188
1222 Reisen Michael Lu M35    4069 00:53.03 00:51.23 1073 186
1223 Dupuis Julie Fr W35    3766 00:53.03 00:50.12 150 26
1224 Petulowa Marc Lu M30    2161 00:53.03 00:51.44 1074 189
1225 Barnig Tom Lu MHK  Ville de Luxembourg  1877 00:53.04 00:52.18 1075 163
1226 Schmit Jos Lu M30  Administration de l'enreg  247 00:53.04 00:50.44 1076 190
1227 Al-obaidi Wahaj Iq MJU    2766 00:53.05 00:53.00 1077 48
1228 Grönroos Monica Fi W50  Sports pour Tous  3882 00:53.05 00:52.15 151 10
1229 Gamiz Ignacio Lu M40    3831 00:53.05 00:50.14 1078 193
1230 Lombardi Alessandro It M40    3755 00:53.05 00:52.43 1079 194
1231 Delvigne Serge Lu M55    534 00:53.06 00:51.13 1080 49
1232 Bouthery Alexandre Fr M30  PwC Luxembourg  2259 00:53.07 00:51.49 1081 191
1233 Andrich Gianantonio It M55    3211 00:53.07 00:52.04 1082 50
1234 Stammet Germain Lu M45  SES Astra  752 00:53.07 00:52.51 1083 133
1235 Da Silva Joaquim Lu M55  CSN Clervaux  2488 00:53.08 00:51.51 1084 51
1236 Robert Patrick Lu M30    1434 00:53.09 00:51.14 1085 192
1237 Scheidweiler Sandra Lu W30    1921 00:53.09 00:51.27 152 30
1238 Do Carmo Lourenco Valentim Pt M45  GIORGETTI  2706 00:53.09 00:53.05 1086 134
1239 Longhino Paola Lu W45    784 00:53.10 00:52.38 153 17
1240 Steffen Patrick Lu M40    474 00:53.11 00:52.54 1087 195
1241 Dentzer Marie-anne Lu W30  CA Dudelange  456 00:53.12 00:50.56 154 31
1242 Dos Santos Nelia Lu W30  Aspels / Spiridon  3223 00:53.12 00:53.00 155 32
1243 Congiu Anna Cz W35    3031 00:53.13 00:51.46 156 27
1244 Oïconnel Mark Lu MHK    3849 00:53.14 00:52.26 1088 164
1245 Cloos Monique Lu W30    4012 00:53.14 00:51.09 157 33
1246 Kess Sam Lu M30    4245 00:53.14 00:52.52 1089 193
1247 Hein Patrick Fr M45  FDC Running  647 00:53.16 00:52.46 1090 135
1248 Weiler Benjamin Lu MJU    3050 00:53.16 00:49.48 1091 49
1249 Frantzen Thomas Lu M40  AS Douanes  188 00:53.18 00:51.34 1092 196
1250 Mangione Alessandro It M40  BGL Running  489 00:53.19 00:50.57 1093 197
1251 Oliveira Jorge Pt M40  Sales-Lentz  3813 00:53.20 00:53.02 1094 198
1252 Kockhans Yann Lu MHK    1976 00:53.21 00:52.45 1095 165
1253 Robin Ophelie Lu W35  RTL Runners Team Luxbg  2711 00:53.21 00:50.56 158 28
1254 Schortgen Maurice Lu M30    4043 00:53.22 00:50.55 1096 194
1255 Patat Atma It M35    2663 00:53.23 00:52.08 1097 187
1256 Borges Filipe Lu M30    2667 00:53.23 00:52.09 1098 195
1257 Dauphin Kevin Lu M30  CAD  4120 00:53.23 00:51.06 1099 196
1258 Noel Marie-pierre Be W35    1092 00:53.23 00:50.47 159 29
1259 Conrardy Tessy Lu WJU    2658 00:53.23 00:52.12 160 6
1260 Glaesener Arnaud Lu MJU    3887 00:53.23 00:51.28 1100 50
1261 Debaene Fabien Be M35    1093 00:53.23 00:50.48 1101 188
1262 Antunes Marco Lu M35  RECKINGER ALFRED S.A.  274 00:53.24 00:52.26 1102 189
1263 Schmitz Alexander Lu MJU    1047 00:53.24 00:52.13 1103 51
1264 Geib Nicolas Fr M30    3780 00:53.24 00:52.20 1104 197
1265 Steil Thomas De M55  LG Langsur  477 00:53.24 00:52.18 1105 52
1266 Ruppert Dani Lu W45    1039 00:53.24 00:52.20 161 18
1267 Rea Jason Gb M55    694 00:53.24 00:51.31 1106 53
1268 Lampach Joelle Lu W40    981 00:53.26 00:51.43 162 26
1269 Demuth Malou Lu W50    3852 00:53.28 00:52.43 163 11
1270 Feltgen Annick Lu W30    2470 00:53.28 00:50.28 164 34
1271 Spaus Joseph Lu M50  AS Douanes  253 00:53.29 00:50.24 1107 82
1272 Muno Dave Lu M35  AISCHDALL-LEEFER  669 00:53.30 00:52.44 1108 190
1273 Baladine Laetitia Fr WHK    1201 00:53.31 00:53.01 165 32
1274 Reckinger Lis Lu W45  RECKINGER ALFRED S.A.  256 00:53.31 00:52.52 166 19
1275 Frantz Lluvia Mx W35    4203 00:53.31 00:53.20 167 30
1276 Biberich Sandra Lu W40  BCEE  174 00:53.32 00:53.19 168 27
1277 Nicola Jean Lu M65  BCEE  230 00:53.32 00:52.45 1109 9
1278 Correia Duante Lu M35    3763 00:53.32 00:51.02 1110 191
1279 Frank Raphael Lu M35    4123 00:53.33 00:52.33 1111 192
1280 Deepen Steffi Lu W40  arcus  1455 00:53.33 00:51.55 169 28
1281 Deepen Marco De M45  Croix-Rouge  1454 00:53.33 00:51.55 1112 136
1282 Jung Brigitte Lu W50    1633 00:53.33 00:52.44 170 12
1283 Perrot Hugo Lu MJU  CISP  3932 00:53.33 00:50.49 1113 52
1284 Schmitt Frank De M45  Jonas Architectes  991 00:53.34 00:52.39 1114 137
1285 Reckinger Michel Lu M50  RECKINGER ALFRED S.A.  255 00:53.34 00:52.54 1115 83
1286 Kimmes Laura Lu WHK  CA Fola  4140 00:53.34 00:52.50 171 33
1287 Schwartz Patrick Lu M55  neant  4201 00:53.34 00:52.53 1116 54
1288 Oulmi Bruno Fr M55    1107 00:53.34 00:53.12 1117 55
1289 Faucheux Merry Se W40    1051 00:53.35 00:51.58 172 29
1290 Timoteo Francisco Lu M55  SLB  1215 00:53.35 00:53.13 1118 56
1291 Stork Claude Lu MHK  KCK  2083 00:53.35 00:51.59 1119 166
1292 Dentzer Anne-marie Lu W30  CA Dudelange  501 00:53.35 00:51.19 173 35
1293 Grosbusch Rene Lu M60  Grosbusch  352 00:53.35 00:50.55 1120 24
1294 Duhr Luc Lu M40  basket musel pikes  4093 00:53.36 00:51.45 1121 199
1295 Bortollon Philippe Fr M50  POST Luxembourg  115 00:53.36 00:52.30 1122 84
1296 Najafzadeh Aydin Ir M35    1608 00:53.37 00:49.43 1123 193
1297 Wattellier Antoine Lu M30  CSSF  95 00:53.37 00:49.53 1124 198
1298 Blaschczyk Julien It M30    533 00:53.37 00:51.41 1125 199
1299 Pennacchio Dea Lu W55  CA Belvaux  1903 00:53.37 00:53.11 174 9
1300 Wilkinson Irene Br W35  NSL Stroossen  3629 00:53.37 00:52.36 175 31
1301 Becker Romaine Lu W45    3027 00:53.38 00:52.45 176 20
1302 Dümeland Sandra Lu W35  Ville de Luxembourg  1583 00:53.38 00:52.02 177 32
1303 Bintner Paul Lu M35    473 00:53.38 00:53.05 1126 194
1304 Wall Brian Ir M30  Luxembourg GAA  3717 00:53.38 00:51.09 1127 200
1305 Schmit Yves Lu M45  LAFCLUB POLICE  336 00:53.38 00:52.44 1128 138
1306 Sansalone Fabio Lu M35    2108 00:53.38 00:51.50 1129 195
1307 Sansalone Toni Lu M40    2109 00:53.40 00:51.51 1130 200
1308 Reckinger Patrick Lu M40    513 00:53.40 00:52.18 1131 201
1309 Derivishi Danjel Al MJU  elisabeth  2121 00:53.41 00:53.41 1132 53
1310 Jacob Constance Fr WHK    1286 00:53.43 00:51.35 178 34
1311 Baumgartner Patrick Lu MHK    856 00:53.44 00:51.35 1133 167
1312 Glod Fernand Lu M55    1114 00:53.45 00:52.14 1134 57
1313 Galvez Gloria Lu W40    2147 00:53.47 00:52.19 179 30
1314 Albani Katia It W35    3756 00:53.47 00:53.25 180 33
1315 Machado Sergio Pt M40    1674 00:53.48 00:52.38 1135 202
1316 Gabriel Yasmin Lu W40  Ministere des Finances  189 00:53.48 00:53.20 181 31
1317 Thillen Jacqueline Lu W45    2631 00:53.48 00:52.48 182 21
1318 Khamam Naeem Sy MHK  Caritas Luxembourg  47 00:53.49 00:52.43 1136 168
1319 Kerschen Dan Lu M35    2562 00:53.49 00:52.11 1137 196
1320 Weidert Jean-claude Lu M50  Walfer Huesen  384 00:53.49 00:51.27 1138 85
1321 Stephany Claude Lu M45  Ville de Luxembourg  2099 00:53.50 00:51.51 1139 139
1322 Heinz Rom Lu M45  Ville de Luxembourg  2097 00:53.50 00:51.51 1140 140
1323 Voltaire Joseph Fr M55  LAAFTREFF Leideleng  3701 00:53.52 00:53.13 1141 58
1324 Weber Christian Lu MHK    2159 00:53.52 00:51.16 1142 169
1325 Uhres Guy Lu M35    3842 00:53.53 00:51.58 1143 197
1326 Veleri Cobo Xavier Sp M60    3601 00:53.54 00:51.56 1144 25
1327 Aulard Bruno Pt M40    3785 00:53.54 00:51.52 1145 203
1328 Basilio Israel Ph M35  Katipuneros  3190 00:53.54 00:51.46 1146 198
1329 Jacquet Joffrey Fr MHK  PwC Luxembourg  2322 00:53.55 00:52.54 1147 170
1330 Rocca Mirco It M35    1775 00:53.56 00:53.06 1148 199
1331 Trierweiler Monique Lu W65  Sports pour Tous  1490 00:53.56 00:53.31 183 1
1332 Ewen Tony Lu M35  BIL RUNNERS  396 00:53.56 00:52.56 1149 200
1333 Reding Louis Lu MHK    2692 00:53.56 00:52.26 1150 171
1334 Anamaria Zianveni Ro W35  Encevo Loisirs  428 00:53.58 00:52.04 184 34
1335 Braun Bernard Lu M50    2564 00:53.58 00:51.47 1151 86
1336 Bach Camille Fr WJU  CAP ENTRANGE  1987 00:53.58 00:51.50 185 7
1337 Diderrich Pierre Lu M60  LT Hesper  1031 00:53.58 00:53.42 1152 26
1338 Zica Paolino Lu M35    2267 00:53.59 00:52.23 1153 201
1339 Lentz Mathias Lu M35  Bofferding  306 00:53.59 00:53.09 1154 202
1340 Berens Andre Lu M50  FCB  834 00:54.00 00:53.23 1155 87
1341 Diederich Anne Lu W40    935 00:54.00 00:52.06 186 32
1342 Pauly Francois Lu M50  Caritas Luxembourg  26 00:54.00 00:52.46 1156 88
1343 Conte Andrea It M50    476 00:54.00 00:53.21 1157 89
1344 Lindgren Bo Erik Fi M50  Bo´s team  603 00:54.00 00:51.51 1158 90
1345 Block Manon Lu W30  FDC Running  4087 00:54.02 00:52.34 187 36
1346 Biral Gustavo It M50    3709 00:54.02 00:53.06 1159 91
1347 Jung Eric Lu M40    2350 00:54.02 00:52.58 1160 204
1348 Ekelmann Sven Lu M30    4088 00:54.02 00:52.32 1161 201
1349 Adalsteinsson-schill Marianne Lu W35    4065 00:54.02 00:53.17 188 35
1350 Pereira Rene Pt M40  NSL Stroossen  3145 00:54.03 00:53.02 1162 205
1351 Arnadottir Andrea Lu W35  NSL Stroossen  3897 00:54.04 00:53.01 189 36
1352 Rossi Daniel Lu MHK    1742 00:54.04 00:51.10 1163 172
1353 Marcelino Jerome Fr M30  PwC Luxembourg  2253 00:54.05 00:52.43 1164 202
1354 Jnede Omar Sy MJU  Young Caritas  74 00:54.05 00:53.21 1165 54
1355 Kugi Kugi Lu M40    982 00:54.05 00:52.22 1166 206
1356 Costa Neves Ivo Pt M30  RECKINGER ALFRED S.A.  268 00:54.06 00:51.31 1167 203
1357 Lena Bollendorff Lu WJU    3938 00:54.07 00:52.37 190 8
1358 Salvador Catherine Be W40    3025 00:54.08 00:53.11 191 33
1359 Gomes Sara Pt W40    2756 00:54.10 00:54.01 192 34
1360 Krier Paul Lu M40    3017 00:54.10 00:53.24 1168 207
1361 Baumbach Maite Lu WHK    1942 00:54.11 00:51.08 193 35
1362 Wagner Jean-claude Lu MHK  CISMR  2448 00:54.12 00:53.42 1169 173
1363 Frising Michel Lu M55  TRI TEAM ORIGER  4133 00:54.12 00:52.00 1170 59
1364 Mesen Sandy Lu W30  Amicale POST Luxembourg  3600 00:54.12 00:52.27 194 37
1365 Englebert Chantal Lu W55  Europa Runners  869 00:54.13 00:53.57 195 10
1366 Koob Michel Lu M65  Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg  636 00:54.13 00:53.57 1171 10
1367 Hofer Stefan Os M45  Lazy Jacks  4097 00:54.13 00:53.19 1172 141
1368 Alff Christian Lu M45  LT Hesper  4096 00:54.13 00:53.19 1173 142
1369 D'orazio Cyril Lu M35    1925 00:54.14 00:51.35 1174 203
1370 Batista Carla Lu W30    2507 00:54.14 00:52.57 196 38
1371 Clees Michele Lu W30    1198 00:54.14 00:52.55 197 39
1372 Quaranta Josiane Fr W50  RECKINGER ALFRED S.A.  262 00:54.15 00:53.23 198 13
1373 Guapo Joao Rafael Pt M30    3199 00:54.15 00:52.36 1175 204
1374 Guapo Joao Pt M55    3074 00:54.15 00:52.36 1176 60
1375 Etzi Sandro It M35    2100 00:54.15 00:53.15 1177 204
1376 Caselli Joel Fr M50    2098 00:54.15 00:52.36 1178 92
1377 Machado Paula Pt W45    3215 00:54.15 00:51.05 199 22
1378 Hank Philippe Lu M30    1516 00:54.16 00:52.32 1179 205
1379 Fessaguet Anne Marie Lu W40    2734 00:54.16 00:51.56 200 35
1380 Muller Candy Lu WHK    518 00:54.16 00:52.22 201 36
1381 Valenti Damiano Lu M35  Encevo Loisirs  448 00:54.16 00:52.44 1180 205
1382 Koener Jean-jacques Lu MHK  AS Douanes  211 00:54.17 00:52.17 1181 174
1383 Goncalves Sandro Lu M40  Administration des Contri  194 00:54.17 00:52.58 1182 208
1384 Le Crom Lenny Fr MHK  PwC Luxembourg  2331 00:54.18 00:53.35 1183 175
1385 Fandel Sven Lu MHK    762 00:54.18 00:52.48 1184 176
1386 Schlick Fränk Lu M30  LAFCLUB POLICE  335 00:54.19 00:52.36 1185 206
1387 Monja Victor Lu MHK    3117 00:54.20 00:51.29 1186 177
1388 Matias Nelson Lu M35  AS Douanes  224 00:54.20 00:51.59 1187 206
1389 Papantoniou Bill Gr M40    1624 00:54.21 00:53.01 1188 209
1390 Juncker Luc Lu M50  RECKINGER ALFRED S.A.  258 00:54.21 00:53.40 1189 93
1391 Konrath Josee Martin Lu W55  CAEG Grevenmacher  4129 00:54.21 00:52.43 202 11
1392 Hansen Dominique Lu W45    2530 00:54.21 00:52.26 203 23
1393 Quaranta Blaise Fr M50  RECKINGER ALFRED S.A.  263 00:54.22 00:53.30 1190 94
1394 Velfringer Vincent Fr M35  CITABEL  372 00:54.22 00:51.01 1191 207
1395 Tissier Charly Fr MHK  Caritas Luxembourg  61 00:54.22 00:54.21 1192 178
1396 Rob Roland Lu M40    2503 00:54.23 00:52.41 1193 210
1397 Watelet Julien Lu M30  PwC Luxembourg  2265 00:54.24 00:53.34 1194 207
1398 Marx Lucienne Lu W45    3178 00:54.24 00:52.44 204 24
1399 Woronin Kamil Pl M35    3161 00:54.25 00:52.21 1195 208
1400 Hurt Kim Lu WHK    1412 00:54.26 00:52.05 205 37
1401 Deconinck Franck Fr M35    677 00:54.26 00:52.30 1196 209
1402 Algandour Fadi Sy MHK  Caritas Luxembourg  34 00:54.26 00:54.24 1197 179
1403 Lorent Manuela Lu WHK    957 00:54.26 00:52.23 206 38
1404 Ludwig Philippe Lu MHK    3788 00:54.26 00:52.00 1198 180
1405 Rodrigues Bruno Pt M35    1786 00:54.27 00:52.26 1199 210
1406 Kremer Nora Lu WHK    3789 00:54.27 00:52.00 207 39
1407 Neuhengen Diane Lu W40    2598 00:54.27 00:53.52 208 36
1408 Bastian Erica Us W45  Trispeed Mamer  3140 00:54.28 00:52.42 209 25
1409 Rakocevic Dragan Lu M50    1352 00:54.28 00:51.55 1200 95
1410 Reiffers Michel Lu M60  Laaftreff Leideleng  1837 00:54.29 00:53.48 1201 27
1411 Bram Elisabeth Lu W30    1927 00:54.30 00:53.33 210 40
1412 Vonner Frederic Fr M40  PwC Luxembourg  2217 00:54.30 00:53.49 1202 211
1413 Napoli Christian Lu M40    2107 00:54.32 00:52.39 1203 212
1414 Claes Wouter Lu M30    3148 00:54.32 00:52.16 1204 208
1415 Scarpellini Cedric Lu MHK    2776 00:54.32 00:51.59 1205 181
1416 Rasquin Tom Lu M35    1091 00:54.33 00:53.13 1206 211
1417 Jazbinsek Thomas Fr M40    1482 00:54.33 00:52.57 1207 213
1418 Barbosa Natalino Pt M35    2476 00:54.35 00:51.36 1208 212
1419 Lutgen Nathalie Lu W40  Laftreff Hesper  3637 00:54.35 00:53.42 211 37
1420 Abid Myriam Lu W40    3608 00:54.35 00:53.42 212 38
1421 Kettels Serge Lu M35    945 00:54.35 00:52.33 1209 213
1422 Jons Frank Fr M50    3702 00:54.38 00:51.31 1210 96
1423 Frantz Jean-claude Lu M35  Los Sportivos  1140 00:54.38 00:53.18 1211 214
1424 Duchamp Lynn Lu WJU  LSK  1021 00:54.39 00:53.10 213 9
1425 Ansari Faisal Af MJU  elisabeth  2127 00:54.39 00:52.45 1212 55
1426 Stanislas De Kerdrel Fr M35    3216 00:54.39 00:52.34 1213 215
1427 Teodoro Denis Lu M40    3930 00:54.40 00:51.28 1214 214
1428 Stiefer Marc Lu M45    1609 00:54.41 00:52.50 1215 143
1429 Schmitz Ken Lu MHK  AS Douanes  248 00:54.42 00:51.36 1216 182
1430 Scholtes Cathy Lu W30    2749 00:54.42 00:53.37 214 41
1431 Willerval Frederic Fr M60    3013 00:54.44 00:54.28 1217 28
1432 Lanners Romain Lu M45  POST Luxembourg  82 00:54.44 00:52.49 1218 144
1433 Gasche Francis Lu M45  CSSF  191 00:54.45 00:53.14 1219 145
1434 Rakovsky Pascal Fr M55  PwC Luxembourg  2211 00:54.45 00:53.32 1220 61
1435 Strasser Claude Lu M45  POST Luxembourg  85 00:54.45 00:52.50 1221 146
1436 Sarah Mathieu Lu W35    2750 00:54.45 00:53.41 215 37
1437 Morales Nathalie Lu W30    4144 00:54.46 00:53.00 216 42
1438 Morales Juan Lu M65    4145 00:54.46 00:53.00 1222 11
1439 Mark Alexander De M45    602 00:54.46 00:51.42 1223 147
1440 Schamper Christof Lu M50    826 00:54.46 00:53.41 1224 97
1441 Jung Christof De M55  POST CRS  89 00:54.47 00:53.13 1225 62
1442 Lessel Tom Lu M45  RECKINGER ALFRED S.A.  260 00:54.47 00:54.07 1226 148
1443 Thill Simone Lu W45  RECKINGER ALFRED S.A.  261 00:54.47 00:54.08 217 26
1444 Kohnen Sam Lu MJU    1360 00:54.48 00:54.19 1227 56
1445 Hakuna Cabral Lisa Lu WHK    3033 00:54.48 00:53.35 218 40
1446 Peters Caroline Lu WHK    2398 00:54.48 00:53.35 219 41
1447 Schmit Laura Lu WHK  Arendt & Medernach  2191 00:54.49 00:53.36 220 42
1448 Lazar Andrei Ro MHK    2482 00:54.49 00:51.50 1228 183
1449 Guth Jerome Lu M35  Esperia Runners  1207 00:54.49 00:54.12 1229 216
1450 Lakhoune Mamadou Lu M50  Esperia Runners  885 00:54.50 00:54.10 1230 98
1451 Cardoso Wilson Lu MHK    757 00:54.51 00:54.02 1231 184
1452 Hunnewald Paul Lu M40    81 00:54.51 00:52.56 1232 215
1453 Frising Bob Lu M35    3026 00:54.52 00:53.50 1233 217
1454 Biral Filipe It MHK    3710 00:54.53 00:53.58 1234 185
1455 Servais Jean-pierre Be M45    1404 00:54.54 00:53.40 1235 149
1456 Machocki Wojciech Fr M40    2637 00:54.54 00:53.14 1236 216
1457 Faber Nathalie Lu W40    1038 00:54.54 00:53.18 221 39
1458 Wolf Philippe Lu M45  RECKINGER ALFRED S.A.  259 00:54.54 00:54.13 1237 150
1459 Pelletier Georges Lu MHK    3688 00:54.55 00:53.57 1238 186
1460 Maldonado Munoz Araceli Es W45    1555 00:54.56 00:52.53 222 27
1461 Gentili Steve Lu M40    1748 00:54.56 00:51.47 1239 217
1462 Stenersen Mathilde Lu WHK    1724 00:54.56 00:53.16 223 43
1463 Heyart Christian Lu M45    4107 00:54.56 00:51.47 1240 151
1464 Klein Claude Lu M45  Nikatoris Trach&Field  4113 00:54.56 00:51.29 1241 152
1465 Willems Philippe Lu MHK    966 00:54.56 00:51.26 1242 187
1466 Longhino Tina Lu W45  Ville de Luxembourg  744 00:54.56 00:54.25 224 28
1467 Rios Ibon Sp M45    3023 00:54.57 00:52.33 1243 153
1468 Buffart Sebastiaan Ne M30    3042 00:54.58 00:51.55 1244 209
1469 Duschene Gerard Lu M55    1229 00:54.58 00:54.26 1245 63
1470 Rouyer David Fr M30  PwC Luxembourg  2278 00:54.58 00:53.35 1246 210
1471 Daprile Stefanino Lu M40    795 00:55.00 00:53.40 1247 218
1472 Pinto David Lu M40    4130 00:55.00 00:51.43 1248 219
1473 Grandjean Anne Lu WHK    3185 00:55.01 00:53.49 225 44
1474 Dias Serge Lu M55    1469 00:55.01 00:52.02 1249 64
1475 Schaefer Liz De W55  LC Warndt  3650 00:55.02 00:51.48 226 12
1476 Morim Raul Lu M40    3947 00:55.03 00:54.16 1250 220
1477 Putz Jean-luc Lu M35    1050 00:55.03 00:52.23 1251 218
1478 May Sebastien Lu M30    708 00:55.04 00:52.20 1252 211
1479 Touati Mickael Fr MHK  PwC Luxembourg  2329 00:55.05 00:54.34 1253 188
1480 Collee Vincent Be M45    2091 00:55.06 00:52.12 1254 154
1481 Becker Lavinia Fr WHK  PwC Luxembourg  2328 00:55.06 00:54.29 227 45
1482 Bertini Andrea It M30    3200 00:55.07 00:52.41 1255 212
1483 Troupel Gilles Lu MHK  Ville de Luxembourg  1694 00:55.07 00:52.48 1256 189
1484 Vargas Jeremy Lu MJU  Caritas Luxembourg  63 00:55.08 00:54.00 1257 57
1485 Mangini Dino Lu M35    1187 00:55.08 00:54.10 1258 219
1486 Ferreira Sergio Pt M35    1758 00:55.09 00:53.08 1259 220
1487 Barboni Luigi Lu M30    1318 00:55.09 00:52.11 1260 213
1488 Jodocy Katrin Lu WJU  Capa Ettelbruck  3711 00:55.10 00:52.58 228 10
1489 Leonhard Claire Lu W30    3900 00:55.11 00:51.43 229 43
1490 Osweiler Simone Lu W40    2603 00:55.11 00:54.34 230 40
1491 Bizzarri Christian Fr M40  POST Big Rösti Runners  147 00:55.11 00:53.41 1261 221
1492 Lebron John Es M40    1068 00:55.12 00:54.18 1262 222
1493 Fiorino Nico Lu MHK  Laf a Friess Treff  2524 00:55.12 00:52.17 1263 190
1494 Jack Olivier Fr M45  CAP ENTRANGE  1125 00:55.12 00:53.04 1264 155
1495 Kiffer Michel Fr M50  Grosbusch  341 00:55.12 00:52.31 1265 99
1496 Baumann-polutnik Maria De WHK  PwC Luxembourg  2285 00:55.13 00:54.31 231 46
1497 Torres Misch Lu M40    675 00:55.14 00:51.47 1266 223
1498 Maurer Patrick Lu M50    3953 00:55.14 00:51.50 1267 100
1499 Pauly Tom Lu M30    1564 00:55.14 00:51.46 1268 214
1500 Zwank Patrick Lu M30  Amicale POST Luxembourg  111 00:55.14 00:51.55 1269 215
1501 Wengler Guy Lu M70  Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg  666 00:55.14 00:53.59 1270 4
1502 Guiea Seguna Maria Rosa Lu W45  RBC Runners  3851 00:55.15 00:54.29 232 29
1503 Ries Valerie Lu WHK  LAFCLUB POLICE  331 00:55.16 00:53.32 233 47
1504 Steil Romain Lu M40    828 00:55.16 00:51.39 1271 224
1505 Ragouilliaux Dominique Fr M45  team coach jc  1431 00:55.17 00:53.53 1272 156
1506 Ragouilliaux Angelique Fr W40  team coach jc  1433 00:55.17 00:53.53 234 41
1507 Funck Robert Lu M45    1226 00:55.17 00:53.44 1273 157
1508 De Flora Angela Pt W40    1023 00:55.18 00:54.33 235 42
1509 Scharpantgen Natascha Lu W35    1615 00:55.19 00:54.37 236 38
1510 Batani Claudio Lu M45    1060 00:55.20 00:54.06 1274 158
1511 Wampach Nicole Lu W60  FLA - LL  980 00:55.20 00:54.58 237 2
1512 Lambrette Marvin Be MHK  PwC Luxembourg  2316 00:55.21 00:54.42 1275 191
1513 Blum Zepponi Nadia Lu W35    1445 00:55.21 00:52.50 238 39
1514 Parrondo Luis Alberto Es M30    1374 00:55.22 00:52.39 1276 216
1515 Jacques Sylvain Fr MHK    1288 00:55.23 00:52.38 1277 192
1516 Robaczek Jürgen De M55  Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei  1834 00:55.25 00:51.59 1278 65
1517 Mangeot Virginie Fr W35    1184 00:55.25 00:53.10 239 40
1518 Pocervina Liane Lu W50  Walfer Huesen  383 00:55.25 00:53.47 240 14
1519 Gianni Luisi It M45    3736 00:55.26 00:54.33 1279 159
1520 Singh Raj Br M45    3935 00:55.26 00:54.46 1280 160
1521 Mann Steve Gb M45    735 00:55.27 00:53.01 1281 161
1522 Perret David Fr M40    3944 00:55.27 00:54.55 1282 225
1523 Esch Marie-josee Lu W50    1441 00:55.27 00:53.16 241 15
1524 Sugar Kamil Sk M40    1703 00:55.27 00:54.11 1283 226
1525 Bures Jitka Ca W40    1702 00:55.27 00:54.11 242 43
1526 Weiler Alain Lu M45  Di Noutemer  2715 00:55.29 00:52.52 1284 162
1527 Christophe Wiroth Lu M45    4241 00:55.29 00:54.18 1285 163
1528 Vosman Anita Lu W50    4242 00:55.29 00:54.18 243 16
1529 Lecocq Sebastien Fr M30  Sales-Lentz  3814 00:55.31 00:55.12 1286 217
1530 Lapasset Johan Lu M35    2029 00:55.32 00:52.29 1287 221
1531 Maggipinto Jeff Lu MJU    1534 00:55.32 00:53.42 1288 58
1532 Lapasset Anne-sophie Fr W30    2028 00:55.32 00:52.30 244 44
1533 Nunes Sandy Lu W35    852 00:55.34 00:55.27 245 41
1534 Nielsen Anders Dk M40    3154 00:55.34 00:54.32 1289 227
1535 Barthelemy Claude Lu M30    2031 00:55.35 00:53.31 1290 218
1536 Huet Serge Lu M35    2032 00:55.35 00:53.31 1291 222
1537 Weckering Sonja Lu W55  FLA  1591 00:55.36 00:55.11 246 13
1538 Haux Joe Lu M30  ION  2409 00:55.36 00:54.53 1292 219
1539 Bertrand Duchamps Fr M55    3858 00:55.36 00:54.38 1293 66
1540 Opretzka Bettina De W40    529 00:55.37 00:52.30 247 44
1541 Gilles Christophe Be M40    531 00:55.37 00:52.31 1294 228
1542 Schaul Tom Lu MJU    2606 00:55.38 00:52.58 1295 59
1543 Maitry Robert Lu MJU    1472 00:55.38 00:52.58 1296 60
1544 Mallinger Kai Lu M30    2609 00:55.38 00:53.50 1297 220
1545 Hansen Franky Lu M35    2671 00:55.38 00:52.47 1298 223
1546 Godefroid Adrien Lu M30  PwC Luxembourg  2264 00:55.39 00:54.55 1299 221
1547 Dillmann Alexandre Fr M40    2059 00:55.39 00:52.32 1300 229
1548 Welter Christian Lu M45    2024 00:55.39 00:53.38 1301 164
1549 Venturini Federico It M35    2565 00:55.40 00:54.14 1302 224
1550 Squero Alessandro It M30    3046 00:55.41 00:52.10 1303 222
1551 Puente-castan Jules Fr MJU    3703 00:55.43 00:52.36 1304 61
1552 Huberty Mike Lu M55  OUTDOORBONES UD  1266 00:55.45 00:53.26 1305 67
1553 Cremonese Xavier Lu M35    1070 00:55.46 00:52.46 1306 225
1554 Rauen Yves Lu M35    4150 00:55.47 00:51.42 1307 226
1555 Rodrigues Agostinho Fr M45  Paul Wagner et Fils S.A.  2042 00:55.47 00:54.37 1308 165
1556 Dell'aera Gianni It M50    859 00:55.47 00:54.35 1309 101
1557 Duhr Marco Lu M50    2422 00:55.48 00:52.50 1310 102
1558 Staedtgen Marc Lu M65    3995 00:55.48 00:55.14 1311 12
1559 Bertin Joel Lu M45  Banque de Luxembourg  2429 00:55.49 00:54.31 1312 166
1560 Thiel Mareike Lu W35    538 00:55.49 00:54.24 248 42
1561 Noel Christian Lu M35  POST SCS  133 00:55.49 00:54.22 1313 227
1562 Kremer Isabelle Lu W30    4102 00:55.49 00:54.31 249 45
1563 Dell'aera Pia Dk W45    857 00:55.51 00:54.38 250 30
1564 Bauler John Lu M70    716 00:55.51 00:54.39 1314 5
1565 Fernoux Anna Fr WHK    3803 00:55.51 00:52.33 251 48
1566 Kelly Stuart Gb M40    1012 00:55.51 00:54.43 1315 230
1567 Kapetanidi Marilena Gr W50    3997 00:55.51 00:54.42 252 17
1568 Foucteau-cloos Anouk Lu W35    3114 00:55.52 00:54.49 253 43
1569 Grosser Stacey Ca W40    3113 00:55.52 00:54.49 254 45
1570 Schweitzer Michele Lu W40  TC Contern  4108 00:55.52 00:52.27 255 46
1571 Marx Esther De W40  Spiridon Hochwald  2726 00:55.53 00:53.34 256 47
1572 Bodry Yves Lu M35    1656 00:55.53 00:54.19 1316 228
1573 Zimmer-belvaux Jeanny Lu W40    541 00:55.54 00:55.17 257 48
1574 Massari Marina It W45    1276 00:55.54 00:54.58 258 31
1575 Preusse Astrid Lu W45    452 00:55.54 00:54.30 259 32
1576 Righi Nicolas Fr M35  Bofferding  309 00:55.55 00:55.23 1317 229
1577 Weber Sabrina Lu WHK  Bofferding  311 00:55.55 00:55.23 260 49
1578 Ansari Tawab Af MJU  elisabeth  2119 00:55.56 00:54.01 1318 62
1579 Ludvigsson Tracy Za W45    550 00:55.56 00:54.32 261 33
1580 Brack Gilles Lu MHK    3986 00:55.56 00:53.36 1319 193
1581 Maldarescu Tudor Lu M30    2521 00:55.57 00:55.24 1320 223
1582 Vogel Christian Fr M40  BIL RUNNERS  405 00:55.57 00:53.50 1321 231
1583 Bertrand Agathe Fr WHK  PwC Luxembourg  2342 00:55.58 00:55.30 262 50
1584 Pereira Trigo Celestino Pt M40    2102 00:55.59 00:54.58 1322 232
1585 Obertin Liza Lu WHK    3646 00:56.00 00:55.38 263 51
1586 Fleming David Lu M40    4222 00:56.00 00:53.50 1323 233
1587 Palgen Lynn Lu WHK    3985 00:56.01 00:53.40 264 52
1588 Fage Dominique Fr W60    1001 00:56.01 00:54.22 265 3
1589 Lobensteiner Agnes De W30    706 00:56.02 00:52.57 266 46
1590 Baustert Marcel Lu M60  Walfer Huesen  387 00:56.03 00:53.29 1324 29
1591 Rei-bierlaire Isabelle Fr W45  Les Couleurs de ZaZa  1793 00:56.03 00:55.07 267 34
1592 Salentiny Joelle Lu W50  Walfer Huesen  386 00:56.03 00:53.29 268 18
1593 Gillen Jerome Lu M35  Encevo Loisirs  442 00:56.03 00:53.26 1325 230
1594 Werdel Christiane Lu W50    610 00:56.04 00:55.23 269 19
1595 Melone Daniel Lu M45  Waassermecken  1599 00:56.04 00:55.17 1326 167
1596 Gillet Jean-christophe Be M30  PwC Luxembourg  2268 00:56.04 00:54.16 1327 224
1597 Eeckhaut David Lu M30    2096 00:56.06 00:53.30 1328 225
1598 Hettich Veronika Cz W40  ION Group  3754 00:56.07 00:55.25 270 49
1599 Erb Aline Fr W40    3928 00:56.07 00:55.46 271 50
1600 Carnevale Manfredi It MHK    3675 00:56.07 00:54.20 1329 194
1601 Capraro Frederic Fr M35  RTL Runners Team Luxbg  2712 00:56.08 00:53.42 1330 231
1602 Birsens Marc Lu M50    3079 00:56.08 00:53.11 1331 103
1603 Thomas Marc Lu M35  LAFCLUB POLICE  337 00:56.09 00:54.26 1332 232
1604 Wintersdorff Bob Lu M35    2730 00:56.09 00:53.01 1333 233
1605 Schlick Nathalie Lu W30    1698 00:56.09 00:54.26 272 47
1606 Läufer 3653 X Lu M??    3653 00:56.09 00:53.17 1334 2
1607 Peffer Eric Lu MHK    3179 00:56.09 00:52.48 1335 195
1608 Kuffer Yves Lu M30    1241 00:56.10 00:54.49 1336 226
1609 Da Silva Michel Lu M30    1265 00:56.10 00:54.49 1337 227
1610 Macri Angelo Lu M30    3828 00:56.11 00:54.31 1338 228
1611 Lallmang Ronny Lu M30  Olympia Clausen  2377 00:56.11 00:54.22 1339 229
1612 Julie Nosbusch Lu WHK    3119 00:56.11 00:55.52 273 53
1613 Rosolen Denis Be M40    798 00:56.12 00:54.55 1340 234
1614 Colling Jean Lu M60    974 00:56.12 00:53.25 1341 30
1615 Braun Laurent Lu M45  Servior  4033 00:56.12 00:52.59 1342 168
1616 Beaufay Angelo Lu M35    919 00:56.12 00:54.49 1343 234
1617 Thivollard Emmanuelle Fr W35    3232 00:56.13 00:53.49 274 44
1618 Giering Nils De M35  Encevo Loisirs  438 00:56.13 00:53.26 1344 235
1619 Molodtzoff Lisette Fr W35  Arendt & Medernach  2192 00:56.13 00:54.21 275 45
1620 Paulus Aurelie Fr W35  Banque de Luxembourg  1755 00:56.14 00:54.46 276 46
1621 Doyen Yannick Fr M30  POST Luxembourg  109 00:56.14 00:53.47 1345 230
1622 Letard Clothilde Fr W30    1883 00:56.15 00:54.06 277 48
1623 Chow Wing Chris Lu MHK    3624 00:56.15 00:55.35 1346 196
1624 Palante Catherine Be WHK  Deloitte Running Club  418 00:56.16 00:53.53 278 54
1625 Miranda Simone Pt W30  Friends Events  1669 00:56.16 00:53.35 279 49
1626 Marchiando Julie Fr W35    771 00:56.16 00:53.17 280 47
1627 Sanga Innocent Mw M40    2770 00:56.16 00:53.03 1347 235
1628 Malane Julien Lu MHK    2727 00:56.17 00:55.30 1348 197
1629 Kremer Charles Lu M50    2129 00:56.17 00:55.46 1349 104
1630 Walentiny Yann Lu M30    2678 00:56.17 00:54.04 1350 231
1631 Decker Maurice Lu M30  Fondation Cancer  4067 00:56.17 00:55.29 1351 232
1632 Glesener Gilles Lu MHK    1959 00:56.18 00:53.31 1352 198
1633 Frery Muriel Fr W50    847 00:56.18 00:56.03 281 20
1634 Heuertz Conny Lu W35    1859 00:56.18 00:53.31 282 48
1635 Ollivier Aurore Fr WHK    578 00:56.18 00:55.27 283 55
1636 Barberis Julien Fr M35    3135 00:56.18 00:54.29 1353 236
1637 Wagner Laure Lu WHK    3643 00:56.18 00:54.28 284 56
1638 Rohac Peter Sk M55    2072 00:56.19 00:54.33 1354 68
1639 Bemtgen Nadia Lu WHK  Caritas Luxembourg  37 00:56.19 00:55.12 285 57
1640 Cury Antonio Br M55    1246 00:56.19 00:54.48 1355 69
1641 Linder Michael Fr M30  POST EBRC  2153 00:56.20 00:53.23 1356 233
1642 Baron Guillaume Fr M30  PwC Luxembourg  2250 00:56.21 00:53.43 1357 234
1643 Majerus Jean-luc Lu M30  Encevo Loisirs  423 00:56.22 00:53.39 1358 235
1644 Mertzig Myriam Lu W50    2110 00:56.22 00:55.26 286 21
1645 Recio Rodriguez Jesús Es M30    1313 00:56.23 00:53.59 1359 236
1646 Peffer Jerry Lu M35    1747 00:56.25 00:54.13 1360 237
1647 Wilwert Martine Lu W35    3020 00:56.25 00:55.07 287 49
1648 Shivnan Dónal Ie M30  Lux GAA  1746 00:56.25 00:52.50 1361 237
1649 Angiulli Aldo Lu M40    1112 00:56.26 00:54.08 1362 236
1650 Roemen Jean-pierre Lu MJU  1. FC Gruefwiss Leideleng  612 00:56.27 00:54.47 1363 63
1651 Cuvelier Paul Lu MHK  Trailerten  4057 00:56.28 00:55.25 1364 199
1652 Bazireau Alain Fr M45  BIL RUNNERS  2371 00:56.28 00:54.22 1365 169
1653 Mathay Anne Lu WJU    2743 00:56.29 00:56.11 288 11
1654 Mahe Thierry Fr M50    3917 00:56.29 00:55.13 1366 105
1655 Stephany Justin Lu M45  POST Luxembourg  166 00:56.29 00:54.18 1367 170
1656 Berchem Philippe Lu M40    3692 00:56.29 00:55.09 1368 237
1657 Madeira Claude Lu M30    1661 00:56.30 00:53.40 1369 238
1658 Kaminski Eric Lu M30    1725 00:56.31 00:55.53 1370 239
1659 Wagnon Jean-philippe Fr M30  Caritas Luxembourg  30 00:56.31 00:55.49 1371 240
1660 Houot Jenny Lu WJU  RBUAP Differdingen  3807 00:56.31 00:55.23 289 12
1661 Bras Filipe Lu M30    932 00:56.32 00:55.51 1372 241
1662 Anthon Christophe Lu MHK    884 00:56.33 00:54.36 1373 200
1663 Skitt Katherine Gb W30    1314 00:56.34 00:54.12 290 50
1664 Delvigne Florence Lu WHK    631 00:56.34 00:55.34 291 58
1665 Breuil Xavier Fr MHK  PwC Luxembourg  2297 00:56.35 00:55.59 1374 201
1666 Eicher Sonja Lu W45  Ministere des Finances  184 00:56.35 00:54.08 292 35
1667 Gouleme Emilie Lu W30    3981 00:56.36 00:56.30 293 51
1668 Beyler Laura Fi W40  Team Trainingsbalance  1693 00:56.37 00:54.27 294 51
1669 Oger Veronique Lu W45  BIL RUNNERS  2353 00:56.37 00:55.05 295 36
1670 Bouh Julien Be MHK    988 00:56.38 00:54.05 1375 202
1671 Bertemes Andy Lu M30    2576 00:56.40 00:53.31 1376 242
1672 Zlopasa Monika Lu WHK    2682 00:56.40 00:53.22 296 59
1673 Torchiana Massimo It M50    1277 00:56.42 00:55.46 1377 106
1674 Conrad Charles-henri Be M45    2614 00:56.43 00:54.08 1378 171
1675 Oth Tessy Lu W35  4205 00:56.43 00:55.39 297 50
1676 Reding Vicky Lu WHK    750 00:56.43 00:55.13 298 60
1677 Reuter Alain Lu M40    605 00:56.44 00:55.44 1379 238
1678 Steinmetz Roland Lu M65  Club Uelzechtdall  973 00:56.44 00:56.26 1380 13
1679 Von Claer Tina De W35  RunFasterThanYouDrink  632 00:56.44 00:55.07 299 51
1680 Diack Trine Dk W30    1871 00:56.45 00:55.52 300 52
1681 Holden Stephen Br M55    3680 00:56.46 00:54.14 1381 70
1682 Bry Elena Fr WHK  PwC Luxembourg  2294 00:56.46 00:56.01 301 61
1683 Boettcher Alexander De M35  PwC Luxembourg  2236 00:56.46 00:56.02 1382 238
1684 Gomes Luis Lu M40  CIBETT  2501 00:56.47 00:54.04 1383 239
1685 Penning Kelly Lu WJU    1634 00:56.47 00:55.57 302 13
1686 Renckens Tanja Lu W30    3021 00:56.47 00:54.24 303 53
1687 Zech Melanie Fr W30    1302 00:56.48 00:55.54 304 54
1688 Oskarsdottir Kolbrun Is W40    3158 00:56.49 00:55.48 305 52
1689 Williot Jean-marc Fr M45  Arendt & Medernach  2185 00:56.49 00:54.56 1384 172
1690 Polfer Philippe Lu M30  CSSF  235 00:56.49 00:54.55 1385 243
1691 Torres Aurea Pt W55    872 00:56.50 00:55.46 306 14
1692 Imperiale Lucien Fr M65    1151 00:56.51 00:55.11 1386 14
1693 Tresch Tim Lu M30  Ville de Luxembourg  1970 00:56.51 00:55.22 1387 244
1694 Loskamp Dominik De M35  Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei  4243 00:56.51 00:52.51 1388 239
1695 Reisch Chris Lu M30  Encevo Loisirs  439 00:56.51 00:55.22 1389 245
1696 Iven Martin De M45    1961 00:56.51 00:54.50 1390 173
1697 Odem Luc Lu M30  Encevo Loisirs  434 00:56.52 00:55.20 1391 246
1698 Alessandro Ciacchini Lu M55    3857 00:56.52 00:54.27 1392 71
1699 Dinescu Melania Lu W30  No Speed Limit - Stroosse  1795 00:56.52 00:54.20 307 55
1700 Schneider-holbach Dieter De M50  FTO  1958 00:56.53 00:54.00 1393 107
1701 Wacht Armin De M55  FTO  1955 00:56.53 00:54.01 1394 72
1702 Schüßler Pia De W40  FTO  1954 00:56.53 00:54.00 308 53
1703 Mertens Susan Lu W40    4003 00:56.54 00:56.14 309 54
1704 Leonardo Menei Lu M50    4001 00:56.54 00:56.14 1395 108
1705 Valo Reidun Lu W55    3604 00:56.56 00:53.48 310 15
1706 Du Plessix Gael Fr MHK    576 00:56.56 00:56.06 1396 203
1707 Welter Veronique Lu WHK  BGL Running  2383 00:56.57 00:54.29 311 62
1708 Simon Laurent Lu M35  Amicale POST Luxembourg  1855 00:56.57 00:56.34 1397 240
1709 Hoerold Philippe Lu MHK    2622 00:56.57 00:54.30 1398 204
1710 Haag Danielle Lu W45    3047 00:56.57 00:54.53 312 37
1711 Santiago Carin Es W50    1901 00:56.57 00:56.34 313 22
1712 Houot Oliver Lu MJU  RBUAP  3805 00:56.59 00:55.51 1399 64
1713 Heirendt Myriam Lu W30    2019 00:56.59 00:55.33 314 56
1714 Boivin Pascal Fr M50    2537 00:57.01 00:54.53 1400 109
1715 Georges Joe Lu MHK    3666 00:57.02 00:54.33 1401 205
1716 Koch Anne Lu W30    1931 00:57.02 00:55.12 315 57
1717 Schoumert Lise Fr WHK    2650 00:57.02 00:56.18 316 63
1718 Oblet Edith Fr W55    2138 00:57.04 00:55.39 317 16
1719 Maignien Stephane Fr M35    3799 00:57.04 00:55.05 1402 241
1720 Böhmer Koen Ne M30    3740 00:57.05 00:54.50 1403 247
1721 Lutgen Sven Lu M35    1076 00:57.06 00:55.05 1404 242
1722 Becker Wolfram Lu M55    1785 00:57.07 00:56.07 1405 73
1723 Tymofiejewicz Adam Pl M35  PwC Luxembourg  2247 00:57.07 00:54.39 1406 243
1724 Baum Marguy Lu W30    1600 00:57.08 00:55.24 318 58
1725 Barison Romeo It M50    3945 00:57.09 00:56.22 1407 110
1726 Klopp Nadia Lu W30    924 00:57.09 00:55.13 319 59
1727 Tarditi Marine Fr W30    1245 00:57.11 00:54.42 320 60
1728 Resl Perry Lu M35    2628 00:57.11 00:55.11 1408 244
1729 Jacoby Marc Lu M40  MIXX  3019 00:57.12 00:55.11 1409 240
1730 Zimmer Joan Lu WHK    609 00:57.12 00:55.23 321 64
1731 Horsmans Gloria Lu WJU    2111 00:57.15 00:56.18 322 14
1732 Georges Tom Lu M40    1836 00:57.15 00:55.29 1410 241
1733 Mury Guy Fr M50    1015 00:57.16 00:55.57 1411 111
1734 Cornette Joel Lu M45    2081 00:57.16 00:55.41 1412 174
1735 Geelen Veronique Be W30  PwC Luxembourg  2251 00:57.16 00:56.41 323 61
1736 De Kroon Johannes Lu M50  Celtic Diekirch  671 00:57.18 00:55.29 1413 112
1737 Michaele Debessay Er MJU  Caritas Luxembourg  43 00:57.19 00:57.18 1414 65
1738 Fautsch Benoit Lu M35  Encevo Loisirs  436 00:57.19 00:55.45 1415 245
1739 Mueller Olivier De M45    759 00:57.19 00:53.49 1416 175
1740 Olmedo Laurent Lu M35    990 00:57.19 00:54.02 1417 246
1741 Mathurin Violaine Lu W35  Chambre de Commerce  731 00:57.20 00:56.04 324 52
1742 Kaas Leon Lu M55    656 00:57.20 00:57.00 1418 74
1743 Kohl Margot Lu W50  CELTIC  3822 00:57.21 00:54.51 325 23
1744 Weirig Nico Lu M45  Amicale POST Luxembourg  138 00:57.21 00:54.44 1419 176
1745 Rekawek Michele Lu W40    3777 00:57.21 00:54.58 326 55
1746 Schauss Kim Lu M30    1173 00:57.21 00:54.44 1420 248
1747 Dos Santos Ken Lu MHK    1329 00:57.24 00:54.37 1421 206
1748 Larosche Christine Lu W35  Lenster Lycee  2554 00:57.25 00:55.13 327 53
1749 Koerperich Paul Lu M50  Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg  4236 00:57.26 00:55.12 1422 113
1750 Osullivan David Ie M40    911 00:57.27 00:55.16 1423 242
1751 Federspiel Kim Lu M30    2423 00:57.28 00:54.22 1424 249
1752 Goncalves Jessica Lu W30    1638 00:57.28 00:57.11 328 62
1753 Wester Pit Lu MHK    3906 00:57.28 00:54.44 1425 207
1754 Jose Goncalo Pt M55    3092 00:57.28 00:55.26 1426 75
1755 Baillon-d'elicio Sara Lu W35    510 00:57.29 00:56.44 329 54
1756 Jorge Da Cunha Pt M55    3093 00:57.29 00:55.28 1427 76
1757 Losch Pascal Lu M35    3925 00:57.29 00:56.07 1428 247
1758 Da Silva David Lu M35  Banque de Luxembourg  2434 00:57.30 00:54.42 1429 248
1759 Tritta Francesco Lu M50    3061 00:57.30 00:55.43 1430 114
1760 Antonio Lopes Po M55    3094 00:57.30 00:55.29 1431 77
1761 Dupi Olga Gr W35  PwC Luxembourg  2246 00:57.30 00:53.35 330 55
1762 Perlic Bruna Lu W55  Huarde Kär  2520 00:57.30 00:57.06 331 17
1763 Langen Jeremie Be M35  Caritas Luxembourg  49 00:57.31 00:57.29 1432 249
1764 Demange Richard Fr M40    3943 00:57.31 00:55.07 1433 243
1765 Dengler-fisch Carine Lu W55  CA Fola  1197 00:57.32 00:55.20 332 18
1766 Wolter Edmee Lu W50    1235 00:57.32 00:55.20 333 24
1767 Meyer Mike Lu W35    907 00:57.34 00:56.10 334 56
1768 Kintziger Gilda It W55    4042 00:57.35 00:55.56 335 19
1769 Herin Eric Lu M35    769 00:57.35 00:54.11 1434 250
1770 Donnay Emmanuel Lu M45    2691 00:57.35 00:54.34 1435 177
1771 Houot Lisa Lu WJU  RBUAP Differdingen  3808 00:57.36 00:54.47 336 15
1772 Subtil Eliane Lu W45    3660 00:57.36 00:54.23 337 38
1773 Stojadinovic Sacha Lu M40    4028 00:57.36 00:56.42 1436 244
1774 De Jong Willy Lu M60    2115 00:57.37 00:54.41 1437 31
1775 Wagner Maurice Lu MJU  RBUAP  2373 00:57.37 00:54.49 1438 66
1776 Kohll Robert Lu M50  Caritas Luxembourg  48 00:57.39 00:56.31 1439 115
1777 Lachaise Jean-benoît Fr M50    1950 00:57.40 00:57.00 1440 116
1778 Garzino Laurent Fr M50  PwC Luxembourg  2213 00:57.40 00:57.00 1441 117
1779 Bartholme Annick Fr W40  Banque de Luxembourg  2467 00:57.40 00:57.31 338 56
1780 Schortgen Claude Lu M30    487 00:57.40 00:55.14 1442 250
1781 Friederes Max Lu MHK  ING Luxembourg  2402 00:57.40 00:54.43 1443 208
1782 Bargiela Casiano Sp M60    4036 00:57.41 00:56.39 1444 32
1783 Peskops Martins Lv M30    649 00:57.43 00:54.52 1445 251
1784 Shishido Gerald Us M50  Katipuneros  2454 00:57.43 00:55.54 1446 118
1785 Dusdal Jennifer Lu W30    1643 00:57.43 00:55.24 339 63
1786 Perlic Frank Lu MJU  CA Dudelange  2062 00:57.44 00:56.40 1447 67
1787 Ibrahim Sarmed Lu M30    2684 00:57.44 00:55.26 1448 252
1788 Ewerard Martine Lu W45    2055 00:57.45 00:56.40 340 39
1789 Miranda Annabelle Lu W45  FOLA LAFTREFF  1852 00:57.45 00:54.45 341 40
1790 Christine Herzeele Lu W30    3073 00:57.45 00:55.55 342 64
1791 Stork Martine Lu W35    1833 00:57.46 00:56.28 343 57
1792 Massard Claudine Lu W50    3144 00:57.47 00:54.57 344 25
1793 Huberty Marcel Lu M70    3162 00:57.49 00:57.18 1449 6
1794 Castelein Robert Lu M55  PwC Luxembourg  298 00:57.50 00:56.15 1450 78
1795 Lauff Carole Lu W30  POST Luxembourg  114 00:57.51 00:56.33 345 65
1796 Crovisier Jim Lu MHK    3126 00:57.51 00:55.12 1451 209
1797 Kohnen Francois Lu M45    4074 00:57.52 00:56.01 1452 178
1798 Benner Romain Lu M45    469 00:57.52 00:56.01 1453 179
1799 Kintziger Martine Lu W35  POST Luxembourg  139 00:57.52 00:54.59 346 58
1800 Greisen Lis Lu W30    1889 00:57.53 00:54.46 347 66
1801 Vie Anthony Fr MHK    3048 00:57.54 00:57.05 1454 210
1802 Stefansson Stefan Lu M40  Cargolux Running Club  4053 00:57.55 00:56.26 1455 245
1803 Wilmes Paul Lu M35    3885 00:57.55 00:56.27 1456 251
1804 Teixeira Wenael Fr M40  PwC Luxembourg  2231 00:57.55 00:55.07 1457 246
1805 Morocutti Marc Lu M35  ION  2407 00:57.55 00:57.13 1458 252
1806 Baumert-komarski Audrey Fr W35    756 00:57.56 00:55.29 348 59
1807 Kremer Max Lu M35  Servior  1244 00:57.56 00:55.18 1459 253
1808 Merel Yann Fr M40    2551 00:57.56 00:57.49 1460 247
1809 Gigante Stefano Lu M40  GIGANTE IMMOBILIERE  912 00:57.56 00:57.32 1461 248
1810 Carroll Ronan Ir M45  Gaelic Sports Club Luxemb  3198 00:57.58 00:55.28 1462 180
1811 Codd Wayne Gb M40    4132 00:57.58 00:55.51 1463 249
1812 Dos Santos Paula Pt W50  Encevo Loisirs  445 00:57.59 00:55.26 349 26
1813 Ringlet Celine Be W30  Banque de Luxembourg  2428 00:57.59 00:55.27 350 67
1814 Koener Daniel Lu M60  AS Douanes  210 00:57.59 00:55.59 1464 33
1815 Lugoji Cosmin Ro M30    4214 00:57.59 00:54.48 1465 253
1816 Mrozinski Michael Fr M40    1323 00:57.59 00:55.39 1466 250
1817 Salvati Giorgia Lu WHK    3957 00:57.59 00:56.28 351 65
1818 Münch Michael De M55    4213 00:58.00 00:54.49 1467 79
1819 Braun Sharon Lu WHK    2676 00:58.00 00:56.37 352 66
1820 Torres Stefano It M50  Banque de Luxembourg  1764 00:58.00 00:55.45 1468 119
1821 Struglinska Weronika Po W30    3761 00:58.01 00:55.14 353 68
1822 Simon Romain Lu M65    3125 00:58.02 00:56.43 1469 15
1823 Flores Perrero Martín Rafael Ar MHK    1375 00:58.03 00:55.20 1470 211
1824 Santoro Domenico It M35    1369 00:58.03 00:54.45 1471 254
1825 Kayl Thierry Lu MHK    2574 00:58.03 00:54.54 1472 212
1826 Antinori Jeannot Lu M55  C.A. Belvaux  3670 00:58.03 00:55.35 1473 80
1827 Thommes Clod Lu M55    995 00:58.04 00:55.44 1474 81
1828 Steinmetz Roby Lu M65    1704 00:58.04 00:55.44 1475 16
1829 Gutenkauf Christian Lu M50    1792 00:58.04 00:56.18 1476 120
1830 Schmidt Matthias De M30  Arendt & Medernach  2197 00:58.07 00:55.52 1477 254
1831 Foy David Gb M45  POST Luxembourg  154 00:58.07 00:56.51 1478 181
1832 Villalobos Tattiana Cri W40    3622 00:58.08 00:55.42 354 57
1833 Salagnac Regis Lu M45    1558 00:58.08 00:57.29 1479 182
1834 Ledo Anadia Sp W30    3772 00:58.09 00:57.21 355 69
1835 Schloremberg Yann Be M35    2615 00:58.09 00:55.33 1480 255
1836 Lommer Vanessa Lu WHK  Young Caritas  77 00:58.10 00:57.17 356 67
1837 Burr Alexandra Lu W45    2775 00:58.11 00:54.51 357 41
1838 Gierl Maximilian De MJU    3045 00:58.11 00:54.43 1481 68
1839 Krier Jean-luc Lu M30    794 00:58.11 00:55.14 1482 255
1840 Szilveszter Liszkai Lu M30    3904 00:58.12 00:57.30 1483 256
1841 Klein Mike Lu MHK    1986 00:58.12 00:57.07 1484 213
1842 Knaff Danielle Lu W45    3132 00:58.13 00:55.24 358 42
1843 Huberty Luc Lu M30    3706 00:58.14 00:55.13 1485 257
1844 Santer Jemp Lu M30    3707 00:58.15 00:55.14 1486 258
1845 Dadu Myriam Fr WHK  PwC Luxembourg  2336 00:58.16 00:57.57 359 68
1846 Miyama Yasuhiro Jp M60    1736 00:58.16 00:55.02 1487 34
1847 Soulez-lariviere Pauline Fr W30  POST Group - InTech SA  2457 00:58.17 00:57.54 360 70
1848 Hendel Ronny Lu M45    512 00:58.17 00:56.01 1488 183
1849 Remesch Marc Lu M40  POST Team Achats  161 00:58.18 00:55.26 1489 251
1850 Neves Joao Pt M65  Sports pour Tous  2374 00:58.18 00:55.54 1490 17
1851 Patricio Nelson Pt M35    1116 00:58.18 00:55.29 1491 256
1852 Kalsi Anmol In MHK    1620 00:58.19 00:54.38 1492 214
1853 Weber Luc Lu MHK  Banque de Luxembourg  2431 00:58.20 00:55.24 1493 215
1854 Dos Santos Dean Es MHK  Banque de Luxembourg  2468 00:58.21 00:55.24 1494 216
1855 Haas Lynn Lu W35    3747 00:58.21 00:55.59 361 60
1856 Wagner Myra Lu WHK    1389 00:58.22 00:55.03 362 69
1857 Duygun Mehmet Be M35  Arendt & Medernach  2198 00:58.22 00:56.41 1495 257
1858 Bourscheid Tania Lu W45    4210 00:58.23 00:56.25 363 43
1859 Fretz Jo Lu MJU  Touristcenter.lu  1863 00:58.23 00:57.36 1496 69
1860 Dostert Annick Lu WHK    3954 00:58.24 00:56.26 364 70
1861 Thillens Max Lu MHK    3165 00:58.24 00:54.47 1497 217
1862 Shinn Christophe Lu MHK    3164 00:58.24 00:54.47 1498 218
1863 Miranda Alice Lu W50  PINK LADIES  2738 00:58.25 00:55.01 365 27
1864 Even Claudine Lu W60    2404 00:58.25 00:55.16 366 4
1865 Weis Patrick Lu MHK    1994 00:58.25 00:55.50 1499 219
1866 Weycker Felicie Lu W40  Caritas Luxembourg  16 00:58.28 00:56.49 367 58
1867 Toum Rachel Lu W55    1881 00:58.29 00:57.59 368 20
1868 Madelpech Antoine Fr M30  PwC Luxembourg  2260 00:58.29 00:57.02 1500 259
1869 Pierrat Sonja Lu W45  RBUAP  2065 00:58.30 00:56.20 369 44
1870 Rene Jedrysiak Lu M50    4211 00:58.30 00:57.17 1501 121
1871 Campos Pedro Lu M35    2132 00:58.31 00:55.48 1502 258
1872 Guyot Thibaut Fr MHK    2585 00:58.31 00:55.14 1503 220
1873 Khvat Lee Gb M35    4225 00:58.32 00:56.26 1504 259
1874 Ferreira Telmo Pt M40    1103 00:58.33 00:55.43 1505 252
1875 Mendes Daniel Lu MJU    1423 00:58.33 00:56.26 1506 70
1876 De Dijcker Magali Lu W40  CSSF  180 00:58.33 00:56.11 370 59
1877 Decker Til Lu MJU    1967 00:58.34 00:56.12 1507 71
1878 Wiltgen Georges Lu M65  LT Hesper  2484 00:58.34 00:58.28 1508 18
1879 Koppes Michele Lu W30    1005 00:58.34 00:56.52 371 71
1880 Huynen Denise Lu W40    597 00:58.35 00:57.14 372 60
1881 Geib Udo De M40    2512 00:58.36 00:55.38 1509 253
1882 Esch-molitor Ilona Lu W40    1321 00:58.36 00:57.15 373 61
1883 Reinardt Claudine Lu W45    1928 00:58.36 00:57.31 374 45
1884 Maus Julian De MHK  PwC Luxembourg  2337 00:58.37 00:57.33 1510 221
1885 Metzdorf- Klos Carlita De W50  City Sport-Team  4063 00:58.38 00:58.25 375 28
1886 Costa Ivan Pt M30    3767 00:58.38 00:56.32 1511 260
1887 Linster Kevin Lu MHK    3905 00:58.39 00:57.57 1512 222
1888 Mathias Eric Lu M30    1467 00:58.39 00:57.52 1513 261
1889 Baumüller Julia De WHK  PwC Luxembourg  2312 00:58.39 00:57.36 376 71
1890 Ehrenfeld Marion Lu WHK    998 00:58.41 00:57.47 377 72
1891 Berchem Armelle Lu W40    1308 00:58.41 00:56.05 378 62
1892 Vanderghote Camille Fr WHK  PwC Luxembourg  2327 00:58.41 00:57.38 379 73
1893 Duhr Jil Lu WHK    1061 00:58.42 00:56.33 380 74
1894 Urruty Lorraine Fr WHK  PwC Luxembourg  2319 00:58.43 00:57.55 381 75
1895 Jack Isabelle Fr W40  CAP ENTRANGE  1126 00:58.44 00:56.35 382 63
1896 Geimer Patrick Lu M55    1663 00:58.44 00:58.07 1514 82
1897 Schumacher Luc Lu M45    3716 00:58.46 00:56.43 1515 184
1898 Hermes Sylvie Lu W35    3723 00:58.46 00:55.47 383 61
1899 Hody Celine Fr WHK  PwC Luxembourg  2323 00:58.46 00:57.51 384 76
1900 Taylor Terry Us M60    2531 00:58.47 00:57.07 1516 35
1901 Roizon Vanessa Fr W35    3133 00:58.47 00:57.00 385 62
1902 Kimmes Viviane Lu W50    1006 00:58.48 00:56.41 386 29
1903 Lepage Alexa Lu W35    3708 00:58.48 00:57.28 387 63
1904 Theisen Tanja Lu WHK    4011 00:58.49 00:56.42 388 77
1905 Hodgson Victoria Gb W40    3919 00:58.49 00:56.14 389 64
1906 Deltgen Marlene Lu W35  SFB Running  1553 00:58.51 00:55.52 390 64
1907 Stoffels Aniela Lu W30    3768 00:58.52 00:55.53 391 72
1908 Katmann Kiali Es W40    3993 00:58.52 00:57.45 392 65
1909 Berger Nathalie Lu W35    836 00:58.52 00:58.06 393 65
1910 Van Landeghem Patrick Lu M45  Esperia Runners  1200 00:58.52 00:58.07 1517 185
1911 Pastore Marianna It W30    1962 00:58.53 00:58.14 394 73
1912 Hasanovic Nisvet Lu M40  KICHECHEF  3037 00:58.54 00:56.24 1518 254
1913 Junker Diane Lu W45    1000 00:58.55 00:57.34 395 46
1914 Giannini Giovanna Lu W30    617 00:58.56 00:57.44 396 74
1915 Bitterkleit Sandra De W35  Arendt & Medernach  2204 00:58.56 00:57.18 397 66
1916 Farzam Reza Af MJU  elisabeth  2123 00:58.56 00:57.02 1519 72
1917 Galetto Michael Lu M30  POST Luxembourg  102 00:58.56 00:55.50 1520 262
1918 Bous Jm Lu M35    3091 00:58.57 00:56.34 1521 260
1919 Akbel Yasin Be MHK  Deloitte Running Club  409 00:58.58 00:53.52 1522 223
1920 Bartholomees Sam Be M35    3655 00:58.58 00:56.27 1523 261
1921 Geeraerts Thomas Fr M30    3150 00:58.58 00:55.35 1524 263
1922 Lambert Sylvie Lu W45  BC Mess  3058 00:58.59 00:56.27 398 47
1923 Cattaneo Laure Lu WHK    598 00:58.59 00:56.38 399 78
1924 Richard Pascal Fr M50  SES  2381 00:59.00 00:57.19 1525 122
1925 Richard Laetitia Lu WJU    2384 00:59.00 00:57.19 400 16
1926 Andre Jean-marc Lu M50  BIL RUNNERS  401 00:59.00 00:55.52 1526 123
1927 Spiedel Matthias De M35  Bofferding  310 00:59.02 00:56.12 1527 262
1928 Hoffmann Marc Lu M55    2472 00:59.02 00:58.35 1528 83
1929 Cannive Patrick Lu M50    977 00:59.03 00:57.02 1529 124
1930 Schramm Andreas De M40  Paul Wagner et Fils S.A.  2044 00:59.03 00:56.19 1530 255
1931 Schellen Josiane Lu W50    3823 00:59.03 00:56.34 401 30
1932 Schlossmacher-kieffe Veronique Fr W50    1659 00:59.04 00:58.25 402 31
1933 Mulvin Dermot Lu M40    524 00:59.04 00:58.08 1531 256
1934 Welfringer Pol Lu M70    926 00:59.07 00:55.23 1532 7
1935 Mahe Valerie Lu W40  Caritas Luxembourg  51 00:59.08 00:58.41 403 66
1936 Arendt Serge Lu M45    1165 00:59.09 00:58.13 1533 186
1937 Charles Marie-cecile Lu W45  Caritas Luxembourg  39 00:59.09 00:58.42 404 48
1938 Machula Zuzanna Lu WJU    1462 00:59.09 00:57.31 405 17
1939 Henschen Thierry Lu M30    3194 00:59.10 00:57.33 1534 264
1940 Rodrigues Tiago Lu MJU    1421 00:59.10 00:57.49 1535 73
1941 Schmitz Nora Lu WHK    2474 00:59.10 00:56.47 406 79
1942 Zukova Veronika Gb W35  PwC Luxembourg  2234 00:59.12 00:57.59 407 67
1943 Dassonville Christian Be M40    481 00:59.13 00:56.47 1536 257
1944 Ruffini Pascale Lu W50    1798 00:59.14 00:57.28 408 32
1945 Hauth Silke De W50    3961 00:59.15 00:59.01 409 33
1946 Da Silva Oliveira Marco Pt M35  Banque de Luxembourg  2466 00:59.16 00:57.48 1537 263
1947 Becker Michael Lu M35    3699 00:59.16 00:57.26 1538 264
1948 Beckene Michele Lu W30    1131 00:59.16 00:55.49 410 75
1949 Machado Ricardo Lu MJU    1415 00:59.16 00:57.55 1539 74
1950 Steffen Daniel Lu M35  POST Depannage Sud  156 00:59.17 00:57.07 1540 265
1951 Pfister Sabine Fr W45    547 00:59.17 00:57.21 411 49
1952 Krier Alain Lu M50  TEAM APERO  4127 00:59.18 00:56.01 1541 125
1953 Krier Joy Lu WJU  TEAM APERO  3078 00:59.18 00:56.02 412 18
1954 Seyler Romain Lu M40    1453 00:59.19 00:57.56 1542 258
1955 Oestreicher Alain Lu M50  CSSF  231 00:59.20 00:56.47 1543 126
1956 Weber Alain Lu MHK  Encevo Loisirs  444 00:59.20 00:57.50 1544 224
1957 Baum Henri Lu M60    1134 00:59.21 00:56.07 1545 36
1958 Lenne Alexandre Fr M30    4137 00:59.23 00:56.32 1546 265
1959 Mersch Christophe Lu MHK    3733 00:59.23 00:58.25 1547 225
1960 Biron Romain Fr M30  Banque de Luxembourg  2425 00:59.25 00:58.37 1548 266
1961 Ernst Alain Lu M40    3748 00:59.26 00:56.10 1549 259
1962 Gerard Reinhold De M55  Lauftreff Welschbillig e.  1111 00:59.27 00:57.28 1550 84
1963 Latreille Julie Fr W30  Banque de Luxembourg  2464 00:59.27 00:58.39 413 76
1964 Lehners Michele Lu W50    1036 00:59.27 00:57.49 414 34
1965 Kizewska Bernadeta Lu W35    1971 00:59.28 00:58.20 415 68
1966 Flores Ana Es W45    2034 00:59.28 00:57.14 416 50
1967 Arent Chris Lu MHK  AS Douanes  172 00:59.28 00:57.50 1551 226
1968 Bouchaudy Alice Fr WHK  Arendt & Medernach  2162 00:59.28 00:56.39 417 80
1969 Triniane Pierre Be M55    4148 00:59.28 00:57.47 1552 85
1970 Mosar Philippe Lu MJU    1571 00:59.28 00:57.25 1553 75
1971 Kemp Mireille Be